Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 11. krog 16.11.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
11
8
2
1
50:8
26
2.
9
8
0
1
38:7
24
3.
11
7
2
2
43:8
23
4.
10
7
2
1
41:10
23
5.
11
7
1
3
35:12
22
6.
10
6
2
2
23:12
20
7.
10
3
0
7
8:27
9
8.
11
2
2
7
7:18
8
9.
11
2
2
7
3:34
8
10.
10
2
1
7
9:35
7
11.
10
1
1
8
7:47
4
12.
10
0
3
7
5:51
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 16.11.19
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Domžale
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ivancna Gorica
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Bravo publikum
:
Kamnik
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
10. krog 09.11.19
Domžale
:
Interblock
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Bravo publikum
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Ivancna Gorica
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Komenda A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 7 (0 : 5)
9. krog 26.10.19
Komenda A
:
Interblock
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Kamnik
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ivancna Gorica
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Dren Vrhnika B
12 : 0 (7 : 0)
8. krog 19.10.19
Ivancna Gorica
:
Interblock
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 7 (0 : 6)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Kamnik
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda A
:
Bravo publikum
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
7. krog 12.10.19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Interblock
8 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bravo publikum
:
Ivancna Gorica
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Komenda A
13 : 0 (9 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Domžale
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
1 : 5 (0 : 4)
6. krog 05.10.19
Domžale
:
Dren Vrhnika B
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Interblock
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Ivancna Gorica
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo publikum
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda A
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
5. krog 28.09.19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
Domžale
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
6 : 2 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Bravo publikum
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Komenda A
3 : 3 (2 : 3)
4. krog 21.09.19
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo publikum
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda A
:
Domžale
1 : 7 (0 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kamnik
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 A
:
Interblock
7 : 1 (3 : 0)
3. krog 14.09.19
Bravo publikum
:
Interblock
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Komenda A
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Domžale
:
Ivancna Gorica
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
2. krog 07.09.19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Domžale
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Komenda A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kamnik
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Dren Vrhnika B
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo publikum
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
1. krog 31.08.19
Domžale
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Komenda A
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 10 (0 : 5)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Bravo publikum
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Interblock
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69 A
0 : 3 (0 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM