Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 7. krog 12.10.2019
TEKMA: Ilirija ExtraLux B - Komenda A 13 : 0
Datum: 13.10.19 - 13.00
Ljubljana - Stadion Ilirija Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Hostnik Benjamin
1. pomočnik: Kern Jan
2. pomočnik: Merhar Nejc
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Ilirija ExtraLux B
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Dakić Luka (V)
2005
2
Mastnak Dremelj Tai
2006
3
Šonc Nik
2007
4
Volk Lovro
2006
5
Furlan Matic
2006
6
Boisa Lian (K)
2007
7
Berk Svit
2006
8
Panker Kociper Aljaž
2006
9
Juras Kumer Markus
2006
10
Šabanaj Eroll
2006
11
Rugelj Aljoša
2006
Komenda A
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Popovič Žiga (V,K)
2006
2
Savšek Pintarić Nik
2006
6
Brolih Vito
2006
7
Igrec Jon
2006
8
Avbelj Žak
2006
9
Ravnikar Tilen
2006
18
Dobnikar Mark Maj
2006
19
Limoni Kristjan
2006
20
Barle Andraž
2006
27
Kadunc Blaž
2006
29
Cerar Luka
2006
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Bašagić Amin
2006
14
Stiković Sergej
2006
15
Lipovec Jure
2006
16
Garaj Samo
2006
17
Tuta Klašnja Bruno
2007
18
Mitrović Aleksandar
2006
Trener
Babnik Blaž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Sitar Anže (V)
2006
14
Pišek Rene
2006
24
Sarafinov Žan
2006
Trener
Prudič Simon
STRELCI
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 0     10 - Šabanaj Eroll (5')
2 : 0     10 - Šabanaj Eroll (10')
3 : 0     11 - Rugelj Aljoša (12')
4 : 0     9 - Juras Kumer Markus (13')
5 : 0     9 - Juras Kumer Markus (15')
6 : 0     10 - Šabanaj Eroll (23')
7 : 0     9 - Juras Kumer Markus (27')
8 : 0     10 - Šabanaj Eroll (29')
9 : 0     10 - Šabanaj Eroll (32')
10 : 0     10 - Šabanaj Eroll (38')
11 : 0     13 - Bašagić Amin (45')
12 : 0     7 - Berk Svit (58')
13 : 0     13 - Bašagić Amin (61')
Komenda A
OPOMINJANI
Ilirija ExtraLux B
Komenda A
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Ilirija ExtraLux B
Minuta
Igralec
36'
15 - Lipovec Jure
36'
11 - Rugelj Aljoša
36'
13 - Bašagić Amin
36'
6 - Boisa Lian
38'
16 - Garaj Samo
38'
8 - Panker Kociper Aljaž
38'
14 - Stiković Sergej
38'
10 - Šabanaj Eroll
55'
18 - Mitrović Aleksandar
55'
9 - Juras Kumer Markus
58'
17 - Tuta Klašnja Bruno
58'
7 - Berk Svit
Komenda A
Minuta
Igralec
30'
14 - Pišek Rene
30'
6 - Brolih Vito
45'
24 - Sarafinov Žan
45'
29 - Cerar Luka

REZULTATI TEKEM