Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 11. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Petrov Marcel
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
13
0
0
Pristav Matic
Arne Tabor 69 A
10
0
0
Mlakar Luka
Domžale
10
0
0
Hribljan Andrej
Arne Tabor 69 A
9
0
0
Čižmek Luka
Brinje Grosuplje
8
0
0
Pahović Lan
Brinje Grosuplje
8
0
0
Šabanaj Eroll
Ilirija ExtraLux B
7
0
0
Dukić Luka
Arne Tabor 69 A
7
0
0
Rizvić Adriano
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
7
0
0
Miličević Amadej
Domžale
7
0
0
Hamulić Denis
Domžale
6
0
0
Midžan Edi
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
6
0
0
Aćimović Mateo
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
5
0
0
Ježovita Filip
Brinje Grosuplje
5
0
0
Juras Kumer Markus
Ilirija ExtraLux B
5
0
0
Pečjak Žiga
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
5
0
0
Dakić Luka
Ilirija ExtraLux B
4
0
0
Tomšič Mark
Brinje Grosuplje
4
0
0
Ljubijankić Anes
Bravo publikum
4
0
0
Rekić Ervin
Bravo publikum
3
0
0
Šerbec Mark
Ilirija ExtraLux B
3
0
0
Laloš Aleksa
Ilirija ExtraLux B
3
0
0
Lakić Tijan
Bravo publikum
3
0
0
Nikić Denis
Brinje Grosuplje
3
0
0
Berk Svit
Ilirija ExtraLux B
3
0
0
Kramžar Zara
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Dobravec Matic
Interblock
3
0
0
Rimac Leo
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Zabukovec Val
Brinje Grosuplje
3
0
0
Majcen Val Maj
Domžale
3
0
0
Benko Svit
Bravo publikum
3
1
0
Pergar Luka
Brinje Grosuplje
3
1
0
Strnad Liam
Brinje Grosuplje
3
1
0
Ristić Alex
Arne Tabor 69 A
2
0
0
Koren Brin
Domžale
2
0
0
Bašagić Amin
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2
0
0
Štricelj Tin
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2
0
0
Pelc Aleks
Ivancna Gorica
2
0
0
Krajner Tilen
Arne Tabor 69 A
2
0
0
Mišvelj Tim
Domžale
2
0
0
Sedej Florijan
Dren Vrhnika B
2
0
0
Gorta Jaka
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Kočan Belmin
Domžale
2
0
0
Kožman Jaša
Bravo publikum
2
0
0
Kosirnik Nejc
Kamnik
2
0
0
Zelnik Urh
Brinje Grosuplje
2
0
0
Mamić Luka
Komenda A
2
0
0
Bohinc Lev
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Avrić Mihael
Interblock
2
0
0
Hace Enej
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2
0
0
Gril Jakob
Domžale
2
0
0
Ručman Erazem
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Nedić Matic
Bravo publikum
2
0
0
Podgornik Tjaš
Ivancna Gorica
2
0
0
Bulić Luka
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Rugelj Aljoša
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2
1
0
Bajc Kobi
Bravo publikum
2
1
0
Nikić Mark
Domžale
2
1
0
Volf Jan
Termit Moravče
2
1
0
Gerzevič Borse Nik
Dren Vrhnika B
2
2
0
Panker Kociper Aljaž
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Lamut Lan
Kamnik
1
0
0
Keršan Žiga
Arne Tabor 69 A
1
0
0
Simonič Nejc
Arne Tabor 69 A
1
0
0
Tegelj Kristjan
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Mitrović Aleksandar
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Zorko Uroš
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Telban Filip
Dren Vrhnika B
1
0
0
Rovan Jaroš
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Skukan Anej
Bravo publikum
1
0
0
Rushiti Besar
Dren Vrhnika B
1
0
0
Lazarević Sergej
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Dolinar Luka
Arne Tabor 69 A
1
0
0
Malinovski Marko
Arne Tabor 69 A
1
0
0
Cedilnik Jan
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Obrč Matic
Ivancna Gorica
1
0
0
Franza Anže
Arne Tabor 69 A
1
0
0
Sojer Gabriel
Domžale
1
0
0
Malinič Vall
Ivancna Gorica
1
0
0
Hodžić Žnidarič Maj
Domžale
1
0
0
Grzetič Jaša
Interblock
1
0
0
Ravnikar Tilen
Komenda A
1
0
0
Brolih Vito
Komenda A
1
0
0
Sylaj Altin
Dren Vrhnika B
1
0
0
Rokavec Erik
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Piškur Miha
Domžale
1
0
0
Seliškar Jure
Interblock
1
0
0
Jusić Leo
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Volk Lovro
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Stojanović Uroš
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Zadravec Gabrijel
Dren Vrhnika B
1
0
0
Muhić Arnel
Ivancna Gorica
1
0
0
Jovanovič Miloš
Komenda A
1
0
0
Cerk Jaka
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Čaušević Ferhatović Renato
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Čop Mihael
Bravo publikum
1
0
0
Bizjak Nal
Bravo publikum
1
0
0
Cimperman Mark
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Raspet Jakob
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Handanović Din
Interblock
1
0
0
Vešligaj Leon
Interblock
1
1
0
Furlan Matic
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
1
Jančič Andraž
Bravo publikum
1
0
1
Ostojić Nikolaj
Interblock
0
0
1
Tomše Jaša
Bravo publikum
0
0
1
Kvaternik Djalil Izar
Kamnik
0
0
1
Sylaj Syart
Dren Vrhnika B
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM