Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 8. krog 19.10.2019
TEKMA: NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 2
Datum: 19.10.19 - 17.30
Ljubljana - Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Zajec Jakob
1. pomočnik: Karajashov Ivan
2. pomočnik: Duranović Mirzet
Delegat:
POSTAVI
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Čepin Val (V)
2006
3
Drobnič Dominik
2007
4
Jusić Leo
2006
5
Bohinc Lev
2006
6
Pečjak Žiga
2007
7
Aćimović Mateo
2007
8
Kramžar Zara
2006
9
Petrov Marcel
2006
10
Rizvić Adriano (K)
2006
11
Midžan Edi
2006
17
Celar Rok
2006
Brinje Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Ježovita Filip
2006
3
Zabukovec Val
2006
4
Strnad Liam (K)
2006
5
Mehle Miha
2006
6
Kušar Tevž
2006
7
Zelnik Urh
2006
8
Tomšič Mark
2006
9
Pahović Lan
2006
10
Nikić Denis
2006
12
Zrnec Jaka (V)
2006
22
Bozovičar Aljaž
2006
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Zakrajšek Val Matija (V)
2006
13
Vehovec Maks
2006
14
Ručman Erazem
2006
15
Čaušević Ferhatović Renato
2006
18
Blatnik Tinjan
2006
20
Agić Maid
2006
22
Cedilnik Jan
2006
Trener
Kujovič Selvad
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Bukurov Nikolaj (V)
2006
13
Tegelj Kristjan
2006
14
Šipraga Luka
2006
15
Zavodnik Tristan
2006
16
Ambrožič Urban
2006
17
Stojanović Uroš
2006
18
Pergar Luka
2006
Trener
Marinšek Erik
STRELCI
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1     11 - Midžan Edi (40')
2 : 2     7 - Aćimović Mateo (65')
3 : 2     11 - Midžan Edi (71')
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1     8 - Tomšič Mark (16')
1 : 2     7 - Zelnik Urh (46')
OPOMINJANI
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
5 - Bohinc Lev (29')
11 - Midžan Edi (73')
Brinje Grosuplje
4 - Strnad Liam (32')
IZKLJUČENI
10 - Nikić Denis (41')
MENJAVE
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
54'
15 - Čaušević Ferhatović Renato
54'
17 - Celar Rok
73'
22 - Cedilnik Jan
73'
7 - Aćimović Mateo
Brinje Grosuplje
Minuta
Igralec
54'
16 - Ambrožič Urban
54'
9 - Pahović Lan
58'
13 - Tegelj Kristjan
58'
2 - Ježovita Filip
65'
17 - Stojanović Uroš
65'
7 - Zelnik Urh

REZULTATI TEKEM