Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 4. krog 21.09.2019
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 A - Interblock 7 : 1
Datum: 22.09.19 - 14.00
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Cvelfer Jan
1. pomočnik: Čolič Ivo
2. pomočnik: Zajec Jakob
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69 A
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Priveršek Bor
2005
3
Supančič Nejc
2005
4
Novak Domen
2005
5
Simonič Nejc
2005
6
Krajner Tilen
2006
10
Dukić Luka (K)
2005
11
Hribljan Andrej
2005
12
Howland Alex Peter (V)
2005
13
Dolinar Luka
2006
14
Pristav Matic
2005
18
Zgonc Jan
2006
Interblock
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Logar Lenart (V)
2005
2
Koprivec Perjet Nik
2006
4
Lović Benjamin Zuhdija
2006
6
Ferenc Lovro
2006
7
Avrić Mihael
2006
8
Vešligaj Leon
2006
9
Lipicer Marcel Teodor
2006
10
Handanović Din
2006
11
Zdravković Luka
2006
14
Gumilar Gašper
2006
15
Vidovič David
2006
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
8
Malinovski Marko
2005
9
Keršan Žiga
2006
15
Ristić Alex
2006
17
Tomšič Maks
2006
Trener
Dvoršek Andraž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Ramić Adnan
2006
12
Ostojić Nikolaj (K)
2006
16
Jovović Luka
2006
17
Baštinac Nik
2006
18
Dobravec Matic
2006
Trener
Vodopivec Andraž
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69 A
1 : 0     14 - Pristav Matic (4')
2 : 0     14 - Pristav Matic (23')
3 : 0     11 - Hribljan Andrej (37')
4 : 1     11 - Hribljan Andrej (39')
5 : 1     11 - Hribljan Andrej (41')
6 : 1     9 - Keršan Žiga (60')
7 : 1     15 - Ristić Alex (63')
Interblock
3 : 1     8 - Vešligaj Leon (38')11m
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69 A
Interblock
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69 A
Minuta
Igralec
45'
9 - Keršan Žiga
45'
18 - Zgonc Jan
51'
15 - Ristić Alex
51'
11 - Hribljan Andrej
55'
8 - Malinovski Marko
55'
14 - Pristav Matic
57'
17 - Tomšič Maks
57'
2 - Priveršek Bor
Interblock
Minuta
Igralec
36'
3 - Ramić Adnan
36'
15 - Vidovič David
36'
18 - Dobravec Matic
36'
11 - Zdravković Luka
50'
16 - Jovović Luka
50'
4 - Lović Benjamin Zuhdija
52'
17 - Baštinac Nik
52'
9 - Lipicer Marcel Teodor

REZULTATI TEKEM