Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 6. krog 05.10.2019
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 A - Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 1
Datum: 06.10.19 - 09.30
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Zajec Jakob
1. pomočnik: Beširevič Elvin
2. pomočnik: Zajc Rok
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69 A
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Priveršek Bor
2005
3
Supančič Nejc
2005
4
Novak Domen
2005
5
Simonič Nejc
2005
6
Krajner Tilen
2006
9
Keršan Žiga
2006
10
Dukić Luka (K)
2005
11
Hribljan Andrej
2005
12
Howland Alex Peter (V)
2005
13
Dolinar Luka
2006
14
Pristav Matic
2005
Brinje Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Zrnec Jaka (V)
2006
2
Pergar Luka
2006
3
Zelnik Urh
2006
4
Strnad Liam (K)
2006
5
Mehle Miha
2006
6
Kušar Tevž
2006
7
Tomšič Mark
2006
9
Pahović Lan
2006
10
Nikić Denis
2006
11
Čižmek Luka
2006
22
Bozovičar Aljaž
2006
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
8
Malinovski Marko
2005
15
Ristić Alex
2006
16
Cimperman Anže
2006
17
Tomšič Maks
2006
18
Zgonc Jan
2006
Trener
Dvoršek Andraž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
14
Zavodnik Tristan
2006
15
Zabukovec Val
2006
16
Ambrožič Urban
2006
17
Stojanović Uroš
2006
18
Ježovita Filip
2006
20
Tegelj Kristjan
2006
Trener
Marinšek Erik
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69 A
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1     2 - Pergar Luka (65')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69 A
5 - Simonič Nejc (43')
2 - Priveršek Bor (58')
13 - Dolinar Luka (68')
Brinje Grosuplje
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69 A
Minuta
Igralec
43'
18 - Zgonc Jan
43'
3 - Supančič Nejc
61'
8 - Malinovski Marko
61'
14 - Pristav Matic
65'
16 - Cimperman Anže
65'
5 - Simonič Nejc
66'
17 - Tomšič Maks
66'
2 - Priveršek Bor
Brinje Grosuplje
Minuta
Igralec
36'
15 - Zabukovec Val
36'
3 - Zelnik Urh
43'
18 - Ježovita Filip
43'
7 - Tomšič Mark
51'
3 - Zelnik Urh
51'
9 - Pahović Lan
60'
17 - Stojanović Uroš
60'
10 - Nikić Denis
64'
14 - Zavodnik Tristan
64'
11 - Čižmek Luka

REZULTATI TEKEM