Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 3. krog 14.09.2019
TEKMA: Ilirija ExtraLux B - Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 5
Datum: 15.09.19 - 14.00
Ljubljana - Stadion Ilirija Gledalcev: 40
Glavni sodnik: Mišič Jančar Jakob
1. pomočnik: Snoj Matic
2. pomočnik: Miladinovič Marko
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Ilirija ExtraLux B
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Trivunčević Žan (V)
2006
2
Garaj Samo
2006
3
Šonc Nik
2007
4
Volk Lovro
2006
5
Furlan Matic
2006
6
Boisa Lian (K)
2007
7
Berk Svit
2006
8
Rugelj Aljoša
2006
9
Juras Kumer Markus
2006
10
Raspet Jakob
2007
11
Mastnak Dremelj Tai
2006
Brinje Grosuplje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Zabukovec Val
2006
3
Zelnik Urh
2006
4
Strnad Liam (K)
2006
5
Lazarević Sergej
2006
6
Kušar Tevž
2006
7
Tomšič Mark
2006
8
Pergar Luka
2006
9
Pahović Lan
2006
10
Nikić Denis
2006
11
Čižmek Luka
2006
12
Zrnec Jaka (V)
2006
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Hazabent Jaka (V)
2006
13
Bašagić Amin
2006
14
Lipovec Jure
2006
15
Panker Kociper Aljaž
2006
16
Tuta Klašnja Bruno
2007
Trener
Babnik Blaž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Bukurov Nikolaj (V)
2006
13
Tegelj Kristjan
2006
14
Šipraga Luka
2006
15
Bozovičar Aljaž
2006
16
Ambrožič Urban
2006
17
Ježovita Filip
2006
18
Stojanović Uroš
2006
Trener
Marinšek Erik
STRELCI
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 0     4 - Volk Lovro (17')
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1     11 - Čižmek Luka (20')
1 : 2     7 - Tomšič Mark (26')
1 : 3     4 - Strnad Liam (43')
1 : 4     13 - Tegelj Kristjan (66')
1 : 5     2 - Zabukovec Val (69')
OPOMINJANI
Ilirija ExtraLux B
8 - Rugelj Aljoša (21')
Brinje Grosuplje
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Ilirija ExtraLux B
Minuta
Igralec
43'
15 - Panker Kociper Aljaž
43'
11 - Mastnak Dremelj Tai
49'
14 - Lipovec Jure
49'
8 - Rugelj Aljoša
57'
16 - Tuta Klašnja Bruno
57'
9 - Juras Kumer Markus
Brinje Grosuplje
Minuta
Igralec
36'
15 - Bozovičar Aljaž
36'
11 - Čižmek Luka
46'
17 - Ježovita Filip
46'
9 - Pahović Lan
51'
13 - Tegelj Kristjan
51'
10 - Nikić Denis
61'
1 - Bukurov Nikolaj
61'
12 - Zrnec Jaka

REZULTATI TEKEM