Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 10. krog 09.11.2019
TEKMA: Kamnik - Ilirija ExtraLux B 0 : 3
Datum: 10.11.19 - 11.30
Kamnik - Stadion Mekinje, Kamnik Gledalcev: 70
Glavni sodnik: Mikelj Janez
1. pomočnik: Birtič Matej
2. pomočnik: Weixler Gregor
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Kamnik
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Boltar Jan
2006
4
Kvaternik Djalil Izar (K)
2005
5
Rudolf Vučković Jaka
2006
6
Lamut Lan
2005
8
Pavlič Žan
2005
9
Zdovc Kralj Nejc
2006
10
Jevnikar Jaka
2006
11
Boltin Jaša
2006
12
Milojević Stefan (V)
2005
13
Sitar Sven
2006
15
Piskar Gal
2005
Ilirija ExtraLux B
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Trivunčević Žan (V)
2006
2
Mastnak Dremelj Tai
2006
3
Šonc Nik
2007
4
Volk Lovro
2006
5
Furlan Matic
2006
6
Panker Kociper Aljaž
2006
7
Berk Svit
2006
8
Boisa Lian (K)
2007
9
Juras Kumer Markus
2006
10
Rugelj Aljoša
2006
11
Bašagić Amin
2006
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Hribar Matevž (V)
2006
3
Korać Elmin
2006
7
Korać Daut
2005
16
Berlec Alen
2006
17
Bencan Tilen
2006
Trener
Veladžić Izudin
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Garaj Samo
2006
14
Lipovec Jure
2006
15
Stiković Sergej
2006
16
Mitrović Aleksandar
2006
17
Tuta Klašnja Bruno
2007
18
Hukić Mark
2007
21
Škrjanec Tjaš
2007
Trener
Babnik Blaž
STRELCI
Kamnik
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 1     5 - Furlan Matic (7')
0 : 2     6 - Panker Kociper Aljaž (30')
0 : 3     7 - Berk Svit (44')
OPOMINJANI
Kamnik
Ilirija ExtraLux B
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Kamnik
Minuta
Igralec
51'
16 - Berlec Alen
51'
2 - Boltar Jan
51'
17 - Bencan Tilen
51'
11 - Boltin Jaša
51'
7 - Korać Daut
51'
13 - Sitar Sven
51'
3 - Korać Elmin
51'
5 - Rudolf Vučković Jaka
51'
1 - Hribar Matevž
51'
12 - Milojević Stefan
Ilirija ExtraLux B
Minuta
Igralec
36'
13 - Garaj Samo
36'
2 - Mastnak Dremelj Tai
40'
18 - Hukić Mark
40'
9 - Juras Kumer Markus
40'
16 - Mitrović Aleksandar
40'
3 - Šonc Nik
40'
14 - Lipovec Jure
40'
11 - Bašagić Amin
46'
21 - Škrjanec Tjaš
46'
7 - Berk Svit
58'
17 - Tuta Klašnja Bruno
58'
6 - Panker Kociper Aljaž
60'
15 - Stiković Sergej
60'
4 - Volk Lovro

REZULTATI TEKEM