Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 10. krog 09.11.2019
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 A - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 : 1
Datum: 10.11.19 - 11.30
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 49
Glavni sodnik: Duranović Mirzet
1. pomočnik: Miljević Siniša
2. pomočnik: Kozjek Blaž
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69 A
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Priveršek Bor
2005
3
Supančič Nejc
2005
4
Novak Domen
2005
5
Simonič Nejc
2005
6
Krajner Tilen
2006
9
Keršan Žiga
2006
10
Dukić Luka (K)
2005
11
Hribljan Andrej
2005
12
Howland Alex Peter (V)
2005
13
Dolinar Luka
2006
14
Pristav Matic
2005
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Čepin Val (V)
2006
3
Čaušević Ferhatović Renato
2006
4
Jusić Leo
2006
5
Celar Rok
2006
6
Močiler Luka
2006
7
Petrov Marcel
2006
8
Kramžar Zara
2006
9
Cedilnik Jan
2006
10
Rizvić Adriano (K)
2006
11
Midžan Edi
2006
19
Vehovec Maks
2006
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
8
Malinovski Marko
2005
15
Ristić Alex
2006
16
Cimperman Anže
2006
17
Tomšič Maks
2006
18
Zgonc Jan
2006
19
Franza Anže
2005
Trener
Dvoršek Andraž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Zakrajšek Val Matija
2006
13
Ramčilović Arijan
2006
14
Ručman Erazem
2006
15
Blatnik Tinjan
2006
16
Agić Maid
2006
17
Rimac Leo
2006
18
Bohinc Lev
2006
Trener
Kujovič Selvad
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69 A
1 : 1     11 - Hribljan Andrej (50')
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1     9 - Cedilnik Jan (25')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69 A
10 - Dukić Luka (58')
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - Čaušević Ferhatović Renato (34')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69 A
Minuta
Igralec
44'
18 - Zgonc Jan
44'
9 - Keršan Žiga
50'
19 - Franza Anže
50'
2 - Priveršek Bor
53'
16 - Cimperman Anže
53'
5 - Simonič Nejc
61'
15 - Ristić Alex
61'
14 - Pristav Matic
69'
17 - Tomšič Maks
69'
11 - Hribljan Andrej
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
47'
17 - Rimac Leo
47'
9 - Cedilnik Jan
58'
14 - Ručman Erazem
58'
10 - Rizvić Adriano