Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 9. krog 26.10.2019
TEKMA: Termit Moravče - NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 : 5
Datum: 26.10.19 - 10.30
Moravče - Igrišče Moravče Gledalcev: 60
Glavni sodnik: Vidergar Matej
1. pomočnik: Džinalić Almir
2. pomočnik: Delić Elvedin
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Bulić Luka
2005
3
Mihalinec Bert
2006
4
Rokavec Erik
2006
5
Bizilj Ema
2004
7
Urbanija Matic
2005
8
Jerman Luka
2005
10
Lešnjak Miha
2005
11
Volf Jan (K)
2005
12
Peterka Žan (V)
2007
13
Cimperman Mark
2005
14
Alič Timotej
2006
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Čepin Val (V)
2006
3
Celar Rok
2006
4
Jusić Leo
2006
5
Bohinc Lev
2006
6
Močiler Luka
2006
7
Petrov Marcel
2006
8
Kramžar Zara
2006
9
Rimac Leo
2006
10
Rizvić Adriano (K)
2006
11
Midžan Edi
2006
17
Cedilnik Jan
2006
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Bregar Jan (V)
2005
6
Urankar Primož
2006
9
Ivanović Uroš
2006
15
Ropret Aljan
2006
16
Korošec Domen
2005
Trener
Žučko Rok
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Zakrajšek Val Matija (V)
2006
13
Vehovec Maks
2006
14
Ručman Erazem
2006
15
Ramčilović Arijan
2006
16
Agić Maid
2006
18
Blatnik Tinjan
2006
Trener
Kujovič Selvad
STRELCI
Termit Moravče
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1     10 - Rizvić Adriano (3')
0 : 2     10 - Rizvić Adriano (6')
0 : 3     11 - Midžan Edi (28')
0 : 4     7 - Petrov Marcel (56')
0 : 5     7 - Petrov Marcel (65')
OPOMINJANI
Termit Moravče
10 - Lešnjak Miha (50')
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec
48'
6 - Urankar Primož
48'
5 - Bizilj Ema
52'
9 - Ivanović Uroš
52'
8 - Jerman Luka
65'
15 - Ropret Aljan
65'
7 - Urbanija Matic
65'
1 - Bregar Jan
65'
12 - Peterka Žan
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
45'
14 - Ručman Erazem
45'
6 - Močiler Luka
45'
13 - Vehovec Maks
45'
9 - Rimac Leo
56'
18 - Blatnik Tinjan
56'
10 - Rizvić Adriano
60'
16 - Agić Maid
60'
17 - Cedilnik Jan
60'
12 - Zakrajšek Val Matija
60'
1 - Čepin Val
62'
15 - Ramčilović Arijan
62'
3 - Celar Rok

REZULTATI TEKEM