Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 8. krog 14.10.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
8
7
1
0
26:5
22
2.
8
6
2
0
29:4
20
3.
8
6
1
1
17:6
19
4.
8
5
0
3
31:16
15
5.
8
4
0
4
24:18
12
6.
8
4
0
4
12:15
12
7.
8
3
1
4
18:17
10
8.
8
2
3
3
15:17
9
9.
8
2
2
4
17:28
8
10.
8
2
1
5
12:26
7
11.
8
0
2
6
7:36
2
12.
8
0
1
7
10:30
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 14.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Zagorje
2 : 4 (0 : 4)
Šmartno
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Domžale
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Extrem
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Domžale
:
Interblock
9 : 0 (6 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 5 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Komenda
9 : 2 (4 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Dlan Logatec
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Šmartno
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Extrem
2 : 4 (0 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Interblock
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Extrem
:
Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Domžale
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
5. krog 23.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
8 : 2 (4 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Domžale
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Bravo Publikum
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Extrem
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Interblock
3 : 3 (1 : 3)
Zagorje
:
Komenda
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Domžale
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Komenda
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Extrem
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Zagorje
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 3 (2 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Dlan Logatec
:
Šmartno
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Extrem
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Interblock
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Bela krajina 2016
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Domžale
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 3 (0 : 3)
2. krog 02.09.17
Domžale
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Extrem
:
Dlan Logatec
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Interblock
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Zagorje
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
1. krog 26.08.17
Bravo Publikum
:
Domžale
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Komenda
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bela krajina 2016
8 : 1 (5 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Interblock
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Extrem
:
Šmartno
5 : 2 (3 : 1)