Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 11. krog 11.11.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
11
9
2
0
39:5
29
2.
11
9
1
1
24:9
28
3.
11
8
2
1
33:9
26
4.
11
7
0
4
39:19
21
5.
11
5
1
5
29:21
16
6.
11
5
1
5
25:24
16
7.
11
5
0
6
15:23
15
8.
11
3
3
5
16:23
12
9.
11
3
2
6
26:36
11
10.
11
2
1
8
14:33
7
11.
11
2
1
8
14:36
7
12.
11
0
2
9
8:44
2
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 11.11.17
Interblock
:
Dlan Logatec
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Zagorje A
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Domžale
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Bravo Publikum
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Komenda
:
Extrem
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Domžale
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Extrem
:
Interblock
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Zagorje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Komenda
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Šmartno
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Interblock
:
Komenda
0 : 3 ()
Domžale
:
Extrem
6 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dlan Logatec
6 : 1 (5 : 0)
Zagorje A
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
8. krog 14.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Zagorje
2 : 4 (0 : 4)
Šmartno
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Domžale
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Extrem
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Domžale
:
Interblock
9 : 0 (6 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 5 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Komenda
9 : 2 (4 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Dlan Logatec
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Šmartno
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Extrem
2 : 4 (0 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Interblock
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Extrem
:
Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Domžale
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
5. krog 23.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
8 : 2 (4 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Domžale
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Bravo Publikum
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Extrem
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Interblock
3 : 3 (1 : 3)
Zagorje
:
Komenda
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Domžale
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Komenda
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Extrem
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Zagorje
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 3 (2 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Dlan Logatec
:
Šmartno
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Extrem
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Interblock
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
:
Bela krajina 2016
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Domžale
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 3 (0 : 3)
2. krog 02.09.17
Domžale
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Extrem
:
Dlan Logatec
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Interblock
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 4 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Zagorje
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
1. krog 26.08.17
Bravo Publikum
:
Domžale
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Komenda
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bela krajina 2016
8 : 1 (5 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Interblock
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Extrem
:
Šmartno
5 : 2 (3 : 1)