Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
1. krog 26.08.17
26.08.17
Extrem : Šmartno
5 : 2(3 : 1)
26.08.17
Dlan Logatec : Komenda
3 : 1(2 : 1)
29.08.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Interblock
8 : 0(5 : 0)
26.08.17
Bravo Publikum : Domžale
1 : 1(1 : 0)
27.08.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Bela krajina 2016
8 : 1(5 : 0)
27.08.17
Zagorje A : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
2 : 1(1 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
02.09.17
Šmartno : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
2 : 2(2 : 1)
03.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Zagorje A
0 : 4(0 : 1)
02.09.17
Domžale : Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 1(1 : 1)
03.09.17
Interblock : Bravo Publikum
1 : 3(1 : 0)
03.09.17
Komenda : Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 4(0 : 2)
03.09.17
Extrem : Dlan Logatec
4 : 0(3 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Dlan Logatec : Šmartno
2 : 0(0 : 0)
09.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Extrem
4 : 1(2 : 0)
10.09.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Interblock
6 : 0(3 : 0)
04.10.17
Zagorje A : Domžale
1 : 1(0 : 1)
10.09.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Bela krajina 2016
4 : 0(2 : 0)
05.10.17
Komenda : Bravo Publikum
1 : 3(0 : 3)
4. krog 16.09.17
17.09.17
Šmartno : Bela krajina 2016
2 : 3(2 : 0)
16.09.17
Domžale : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
4 : 0(3 : 0)
17.09.17
Interblock : Zagorje A
0 : 3(0 : 1)
16.09.17
Komenda : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2(0 : 1)
16.09.17
Extrem : Bravo Publikum
0 : 2(0 : 0)
19.09.17
Dlan Logatec : Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0(0 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Šmartno
8 : 2(4 : 2)
23.09.17
Bravo Publikum : Dlan Logatec
2 : 1(1 : 0)
24.09.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Extrem
3 : 2(1 : 0)
24.09.17
Zagorje A : Komenda
6 : 0(2 : 0)
24.09.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Interblock
3 : 3(1 : 3)
23.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Domžale
0 : 4(0 : 3)
6. krog 30.09.17
01.10.17
Šmartno : Domžale
0 : 5(0 : 1)
30.09.17
Interblock : Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2(1 : 0)
01.10.17
Komenda : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 1(0 : 1)
30.09.17
Extrem : Zagorje A
0 : 2(0 : 0)
30.09.17
Dlan Logatec : Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 2(1 : 1)
30.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Bravo Publikum
0 : 3(0 : 2)
7. krog 07.10.17
08.10.17
Bravo Publikum : Šmartno
0 : 2(0 : 1)
07.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 5(0 : 2)
07.10.17
Zagorje A : Dlan Logatec
4 : 1(1 : 1)
08.10.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Extrem
2 : 4(0 : 0)
07.10.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Komenda
9 : 2(4 : 1)
07.10.17
Domžale : Interblock
9 : 0(6 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
Šmartno : Interblock
2 : 1(1 : 1)
14.10.17
Komenda : Domžale
1 : 2(1 : 0)
14.10.17
Extrem : Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2(1 : 0)
14.10.17
Dlan Logatec : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 2(1 : 0)
14.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Zagorje A
2 : 4(0 : 4)
15.10.17
Bravo Publikum : Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0(3 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
22.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Šmartno
4 : 1(2 : 0)
21.10.17
Zagorje A : Bravo Publikum
1 : 2(0 : 1)
22.10.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5(0 : 2)
21.10.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Dlan Logatec
6 : 1(5 : 0)
21.10.17
Domžale : Extrem
6 : 1(1 : 0)
22.10.17
Interblock : Komenda
0 : 3()
10. krog 04.11.17
18.11.17
Šmartno : Komenda
0 : 1(0 : 0)
04.11.17
Extrem : Interblock
3 : 1(0 : 1)
04.11.17
Dlan Logatec : Domžale
0 : 2(0 : 1)
04.11.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1(1 : 0)
05.11.17
Bravo Publikum : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
1 : 0(1 : 0)
05.11.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Zagorje A
1 : 1(0 : 1)
11. krog 11.11.17
12.11.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
12.11.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Bravo Publikum
2 : 4(1 : 2)
11.11.17
Domžale : Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0(1 : 0)
11.11.17
Interblock : Dlan Logatec
0 : 2(0 : 2)
12.11.17
Komenda : Extrem
0 : 3(0 : 2)
11.11.17
Šmartno : Zagorje A
1 : 5(1 : 2)
12. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
Šmartno : Extrem
24.03.18
Komenda : Dlan Logatec
24.03.18
Interblock : Olimpija Ljubljana
24.03.18
Domžale : Bravo Publikum
24.03.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Brinje Grosuplje
24.03.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Zagorje A
13. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Šmartno
31.03.18
Zagorje A : Bela krajina 2016
31.03.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Domžale
31.03.18
Bravo Publikum : Interblock
31.03.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Komenda
31.03.18
Dlan Logatec : Extrem
14. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Šmartno : Dlan Logatec
07.04.18
Extrem : Olimpija Ljubljana
07.04.18
Interblock : Brinje Grosuplje
07.04.18
Domžale : Zagorje A
07.04.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
07.04.18
Bravo Publikum : Komenda
15. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Šmartno
14.04.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Domžale
14.04.18
Zagorje A : Interblock
14.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Komenda
14.04.18
Bravo Publikum : Extrem
14.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Dlan Logatec
16. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Šmartno : Olimpija Ljubljana
21.04.18
Dlan Logatec : Bravo Publikum
21.04.18
Extrem : Brinje Grosuplje
21.04.18
Komenda : Zagorje A
21.04.18
Interblock : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
21.04.18
Domžale : Bela krajina 2016
17. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Domžale : Šmartno
05.05.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Interblock
05.05.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Komenda
05.05.18
Zagorje A : Extrem
05.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Dlan Logatec
05.05.18
Bravo Publikum : Olimpija Ljubljana
18. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Šmartno : Bravo Publikum
12.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
12.05.18
Dlan Logatec : Zagorje A
12.05.18
Extrem : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
12.05.18
Komenda : Bela krajina 2016
12.05.18
Interblock : Domžale
19. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Interblock : Šmartno
19.05.18
Domžale : Komenda
19.05.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Extrem
19.05.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Dlan Logatec
19.05.18
Zagorje A : Olimpija Ljubljana
19.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Bravo Publikum
20. krog 26.05.18
26.05.18
Šmartno : Brinje Grosuplje
26.05.18
Bravo Publikum : Zagorje A
26.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
26.05.18
Dlan Logatec : Bela krajina 2016
26.05.18
Extrem : Domžale
26.05.18
Komenda : Interblock
21. krog 02.06.18
02.06.18
Komenda : Šmartno
02.06.18
Interblock : Extrem
02.06.18
Domžale : Dlan Logatec
02.06.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Olimpija Ljubljana
02.06.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux : Bravo Publikum
02.06.18
Zagorje A : Brinje Grosuplje
22. krog 09.06.18
09.06.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux
09.06.18
Bravo Publikum : Bela krajina 2016
09.06.18
Olimpija Ljubljana : Domžale
09.06.18
Dlan Logatec : Interblock
09.06.18
Extrem : Komenda
09.06.18
Zagorje A : Šmartno