Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 11. krog 11.11.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
11
10
1
0
35:8
31
2.
11
7
2
2
33:12
23
3.
11
5
3
3
25:16
18
4.
11
5
3
3
16:13
18
5.
11
5
2
4
14:17
17
6.
11
5
1
5
20:17
16
7.
11
5
1
5
17:21
16
8.
11
3
5
3
14:20
14
9.
11
4
1
6
22:30
13
10.
11
2
2
7
12:16
8
11.
11
1
3
7
8:27
6
12.
11
1
2
8
5:24
5
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 11.11.17
Interblock
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
9 : 1 (4 : 1)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Črnuče
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Interblock
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Litija
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
Črnuče
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Slovan
8 : 1 (2 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Jevnica
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Črnuče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Litija
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Interblock
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Litija
:
Slovan
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 2 (2 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Interblock
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Cockta Kresnice
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Interblock
:
Litija
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Črnuče
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Črnuče
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan
7 : 1 (3 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Litija
:
Jevnica
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Črnuče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Litija
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Slovan
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Interblock
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Litija
2 : 5 (0 : 1)
2. krog 02.09.17
Slovan
:
Cockta Kresnice
2 : 4 (0 : 4)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Jevnica
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Slovan
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Interblock
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Litija
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
4 : 2 (1 : 0)