Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
1. krog 26.08.17
26.08.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče
3 : 2(2 : 0)
26.08.17
Dolomiti Dobrova : Slovan
1 : 1(0 : 1)
26.08.17
Cockta Kresnice : Interblock
0 : 1(0 : 1)
26.08.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Jevnica
5 : 0(2 : 0)
27.08.17
Roltek Dob : Litija
2 : 2(1 : 1)
27.08.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Črnuče
4 : 2(1 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
02.09.17
Termit Moravče : Črnuče
0 : 0(0 : 0)
02.09.17
Litija : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 0)
03.09.17
Jevnica : Roltek Dob
2 : 1(1 : 0)
03.09.17
Interblock : Bela krajina 2016
3 : 0(3 : 0)
02.09.17
Slovan : Cockta Kresnice
2 : 4(0 : 4)
02.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 1(1 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Dolomiti Dobrova : Termit Moravče
0 : 2(0 : 0)
09.09.17
Cockta Kresnice : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1(0 : 1)
09.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Slovan
4 : 1(1 : 1)
09.09.17
Roltek Dob : Interblock
1 : 1(0 : 1)
09.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Jevnica
3 : 0(1 : 0)
10.09.17
Črnuče : Litija
2 : 5(0 : 1)
4. krog 16.09.17
28.10.17
Termit Moravče : Litija
2 : 1(1 : 0)
11.10.17
Jevnica : Črnuče
0 : 0(0 : 0)
17.09.17
Interblock : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2(1 : 0)
27.09.17
Slovan : Roltek Dob
1 : 0(0 : 0)
16.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina 2016
2 : 1(0 : 1)
16.09.17
Dolomiti Dobrova : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 2(0 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Cockta Kresnice : Termit Moravče
3 : 1(2 : 1)
23.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 1(1 : 0)
23.09.17
Roltek Dob : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0(0 : 0)
23.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Slovan
7 : 1(3 : 0)
23.09.17
Črnuče : Interblock
2 : 1(2 : 1)
23.09.17
Litija : Jevnica
4 : 1(2 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
Termit Moravče : Jevnica
3 : 1(1 : 0)
30.09.17
Interblock : Litija
4 : 1(0 : 0)
04.10.17
Slovan : Črnuče
4 : 0(0 : 0)
30.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 3(0 : 1)
01.10.17
Dolomiti Dobrova : Roltek Dob
1 : 5(0 : 2)
30.09.17
Cockta Kresnice : Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2(2 : 2)
7. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Termit Moravče
6 : 2(2 : 1)
08.10.17
Roltek Dob : Cockta Kresnice
0 : 1(0 : 0)
08.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dolomiti Dobrova
3 : 0(1 : 0)
07.10.17
Črnuče : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1(0 : 0)
07.10.17
Litija : Slovan
3 : 1(0 : 0)
08.10.17
Jevnica : Interblock
0 : 1(0 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
Termit Moravče : Interblock
1 : 3(1 : 0)
14.10.17
Slovan : Jevnica
4 : 0(2 : 0)
14.10.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Litija
0 : 3(0 : 1)
14.10.17
Dolomiti Dobrova : Črnuče
0 : 1(0 : 1)
14.10.17
Cockta Kresnice : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 2)
14.10.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Roltek Dob
2 : 0(0 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
22.10.17
Roltek Dob : Termit Moravče
0 : 1(0 : 1)
28.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1(1 : 0)
21.10.17
Črnuče : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1(0 : 0)
21.10.17
Litija : Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 0(0 : 0)
21.10.17
Jevnica : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1(0 : 0)
22.10.17
Interblock : Slovan
8 : 1(2 : 1)
10. krog 04.11.17
05.11.17
Termit Moravče : Slovan
3 : 1(2 : 1)
04.11.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Interblock
3 : 0(2 : 0)
04.11.17
Dolomiti Dobrova : Jevnica
2 : 1(0 : 1)
05.11.17
Cockta Kresnice : Litija
3 : 0(2 : 0)
04.11.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Črnuče
2 : 2(2 : 2)
04.11.17
Roltek Dob : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 2(0 : 0)
11. krog 11.11.17
11.11.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
3 : 0(2 : 0)
11.11.17
Črnuče : Roltek Dob
3 : 2(1 : 2)
11.11.17
Litija : Bela krajina 2016
0 : 1(0 : 0)
11.11.17
Jevnica : Cockta Kresnice
0 : 0(0 : 0)
11.11.17
Interblock : Dolomiti Dobrova
9 : 1(4 : 1)
11.11.17
Slovan : Svoboda Kisovec
5 : 0(1 : 0)
12. krog 17.03.18
17.03.18
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Kisovec
17.03.18
Slovan : Dolomiti Dobrova
17.03.18
Interblock : Cockta Kresnice
17.03.18
Jevnica : Bela krajina 2016
17.03.18
Litija : Roltek Dob
17.03.18
Črnuče : Svoboda Ljubljana
13. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
Črnuče : Termit Moravče
24.03.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Litija
24.03.18
Roltek Dob : Jevnica
24.03.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Interblock
24.03.18
Cockta Kresnice : Slovan
24.03.18
Dolomiti Dobrova : Svoboda Kisovec
14. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Termit Moravče : Dolomiti Dobrova
31.03.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Cockta Kresnice
31.03.18
Slovan : Bela krajina 2016
31.03.18
Interblock : Roltek Dob
31.03.18
Jevnica : Svoboda Ljubljana
31.03.18
Litija : Črnuče
15. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Litija : Termit Moravče
07.04.18
Črnuče : Jevnica
07.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Interblock
07.04.18
Roltek Dob : Slovan
07.04.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Svoboda Kisovec
07.04.18
Cockta Kresnice : Dolomiti Dobrova
16. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
Termit Moravče : Cockta Kresnice
14.04.18
Dolomiti Dobrova : Bela krajina 2016
14.04.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Roltek Dob
14.04.18
Slovan : Svoboda Ljubljana
14.04.18
Interblock : Črnuče
14.04.18
Jevnica : Litija
17. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Jevnica : Termit Moravče
21.04.18
Litija : Interblock
21.04.18
Črnuče : Slovan
21.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
21.04.18
Roltek Dob : Dolomiti Dobrova
21.04.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Cockta Kresnice
18. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Termit Moravče : Bela krajina 2016
05.05.18
Cockta Kresnice : Roltek Dob
05.05.18
Dolomiti Dobrova : Svoboda Ljubljana
05.05.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Črnuče
05.05.18
Slovan : Litija
05.05.18
Interblock : Jevnica
19. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Interblock : Termit Moravče
12.05.18
Jevnica : Slovan
12.05.18
Litija : Svoboda Kisovec
12.05.18
Črnuče : Dolomiti Dobrova
12.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Cockta Kresnice
12.05.18
Roltek Dob : Bela krajina 2016
20. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Termit Moravče : Roltek Dob
19.05.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Svoboda Ljubljana
19.05.18
Cockta Kresnice : Črnuče
19.05.18
Dolomiti Dobrova : Litija
19.05.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Jevnica
19.05.18
Slovan : Interblock
21. krog 26.05.18
26.05.18
Slovan : Termit Moravče
26.05.18
Interblock : Svoboda Kisovec
26.05.18
Jevnica : Dolomiti Dobrova
26.05.18
Litija : Cockta Kresnice
26.05.18
Črnuče : Bela krajina 2016
26.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Roltek Dob
22. krog 02.06.18
02.06.18
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Ljubljana
02.06.18
Roltek Dob : Črnuče
02.06.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Litija
02.06.18
Cockta Kresnice : Jevnica
02.06.18
Dolomiti Dobrova : Interblock
02.06.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Slovan