Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 3. krog 09.09.2017
TEKMA: Cockta Kresnice - Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Datum: 09.09.17 - 17.00
Kresnice - Športni park Kresnice Gledalcev: 150
Glavni sodnik: Matoša Martin
1. pomočnik: Kranjc Timotej
2. pomočnik: Bukovec Janko
Delegat: Kmetec Radenko
POSTAVI
Cockta Kresnice
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Krizmanič Romeo (V)
1982
2
Osolnik Tilen
1993
3
Budimlić_ Edin
1983
4
Prettner Tom
1988
5
Bajde Andraž
1988
6
Milinkovič Lazar (K)
1990
7
Krhlikar Miha
1993
8
Kukovica Anže
1985
9
Lovrec Dario
1986
10
Ćehić Damir
1991
11
Heljezović Haris
1995
Svoboda Kisovec
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Vipotnik Gregor (V)
1981
2
Borštnar Gregor (K)
1980
3
Zupančič Samo
1984
4
Baš Tilen
1998
6
Kranjc Erik
1996
7
Kovač Jaka
1999
8
Rožmanec Jaka
1998
9
Tufekčić Admir
1990
10
Novak Blaž
1995
11
Prašnikar Jaka
1992
16
Gracer Gregor
1985
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Dobravec Domen (V)
1993
13
Vehovec Domen
1996
14
Pavlović Zoran
1992
15
Škrinjar Andraž
1996
16
Brčina Leon
1993
17
Verbajs Gašper
1993
18
Planinšek Luka
1994
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Mal Andraž (V)
1998
13
Prek Luka
1992
15
Veladžić Jasmin
1978
17
Smrkolj Alojz
1979
18
Vodušek Primož
1998
Trener
Kranjc Jože
STRELCI
Cockta Kresnice
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1     10 - Novak Blaž (39')11m
OPOMINJANI
Cockta Kresnice
5 - Bajde Andraž (42')
10 - Ćehić Damir (54')
9 - Lovrec Dario (72')
2 - Osolnik Tilen (72')
Svoboda Kisovec
8 - Rožmanec Jaka (24')
6 - Kranjc Erik (61')
16 - Gracer Gregor (64')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Cockta Kresnice
Minuta
Igralec
56'
14 - Pavlović Zoran
56'
8 - Kukovica Anže
Svoboda Kisovec
Minuta
Igralec
70'
13 - Prek Luka
70'
9 - Tufekčić Admir
84'
17 - Smrkolj Alojz
84'
8 - Rožmanec Jaka
86'
15 - Veladžić Jasmin
86'
11 - Prašnikar Jaka

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
9. krog 20.10.18
Slovan : Ihan 0 : 1
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče 1 : 0
Bela krajina 2016 : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Rudar Trbovlje 0 : 2
Dolomiti : Kočevje 0 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
9. krog 20.10.18
Jezero Medvode : Kamnik 4 : 1
Laby's Mengo 28 : Litija 3 : 0