Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 22. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Ajkić Adis
Interblock
20
2
0
Aličaič Anel
Svoboda Ljubljana
17
4
0
Lovrec Dario
Cockta Kresnice
14
2
1
Đokić Aleksandar
Svoboda Ljubljana
13
1
0
Dindič Jasmin
Svoboda Ljubljana
11
0
0
Babić Admir
Slovan
10
0
0
Drinić Mario
Bela krajina 2016
10
2
0
Malešević Damjan
Jevnica
9
0
0
Palčič Žan
Interblock
9
0
0
Novak Blaž
Svoboda Kisovec
9
2
0
Jamnišek Christian
Interblock
8
0
0
Šubara Aljaž
Litija
7
0
0
Prašnikar Jaka
Svoboda Kisovec
7
0
0
Imširović Armin
Svoboda Kisovec
7
0
0
Prestor Rok
Termit Moravče
7
0
0
Matečko Nejc
Termit Moravče
7
2
0
Cankar Žan
Cockta Kresnice
7
2
0
Pust Matic
Jevnica
6
0
0
Gojić Dejan
Litija
6
0
0
Halilović Ibrišim
Litija
6
0
0
Ferk Tadej
Slovan
6
0
0
Gregorac Matej
Bela krajina 2016
5
0
0
Prebil Jaka
Dolomiti Dobrova
5
0
0
Repnik Gašper
Roltek Dob
5
1
0
Adlešič Tomaž
Bela krajina 2016
5
2
0
Kutin Eric Asante
Svoboda Ljubljana
4
0
0
Zupanc Blaž
Dolomiti Dobrova
4
0
0
Račič Matic
Cockta Kresnice
4
0
0
Mustafoski Bedjit
Interblock
4
0
0
Škofljanc Gašper
Roltek Dob
4
0
0
Grmek Tadej
Slovan
4
0
0
Zalaznik Marko
Termit Moravče
4
0
0
Žitko Samo
Dolomiti Dobrova
4
1
0
Avbelj Aljaž
Roltek Dob
3
0
0
Horvat Jernej
Roltek Dob
3
0
0
Dervišević Zehrudin
Bela krajina 2016
3
0
0
Mustafoski Amran
Črnuče
3
0
0
Vrhovac Nemanja
Interblock
3
0
0
Perić Marko
Črnuče
3
0
0
Vovk Boštjan
Roltek Dob
3
0
0
Osmičević Alen
Interblock
3
0
0
Jozič Jernej
Svoboda Ljubljana
3
0
0
Vesel Jure
Termit Moravče
3
0
0
Heljezović Haris
Cockta Kresnice
3
0
0
Dobnikar Blaž
Interblock
3
0
0
Dedić Edis
Bela krajina 2016
3
0
0
Bokal Luka
Jevnica
3
0
0
Draksler Kristjan
Jevnica
3
1
0
Šarić Elvis
Bela krajina 2016
3
0
1
Kerić Samir
Cockta Kresnice
2
0
0
Volaš Goran
Svoboda Ljubljana
2
0
0
Stojanović Luka
Črnuče
2
0
0
Husejnovič Denis
Interblock
2
0
0
Rekanović Anes
Litija
2
0
0
Gangl Blaž
Bela krajina 2016
2
0
0
Lavriha Žan Luka
Dolomiti Dobrova
2
0
0
Mal Florjan
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Puškar Anel
Slovan
2
0
0
Džafić Amar
Slovan
2
0
0
Rac Tilen
Slovan
2
0
0
Krupić Admir
Črnuče
2
0
0
Praznik Špeh Jernej
Interblock
2
0
0
Hrka Uroš
Bela krajina 2016
2
0
0
Kovač Jaka
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Krhlikar Miha
Cockta Kresnice
2
0
0
Džemič Edin
Bela krajina 2016
2
0
0
Huremović Adnan
Svoboda Ljubljana
2
0
0
Mustafoski Belmin
Črnuče
2
0
0
Milinkovič Lazar
Cockta Kresnice
2
0
0
Velić Mustafa
Slovan
2
0
0
Bajde Andraž
Cockta Kresnice
2
0
0
Jerin Tristan
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Juwara Ousman
Svoboda Ljubljana
2
1
0
Adlešič Tim
Slovan
2
1
0
Jerman Robert
Termit Moravče
2
0
1
Škerl Borut
Črnuče
2
2
1
Jedrinovič Dejan
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
0
Grah Marcel
Litija
1
0
0
Dobravec Domen
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Filip Luka
Interblock
1
0
0
Bašić Amir
Interblock
1
0
0
Komat Domen
Dolomiti Dobrova
1
0
0
Šarić Elvedin
Bela krajina 2016
1
0
0
Zrnić Dragoja
Črnuče
1
0
0
Šušteršič Tilen
Interblock
1
0
0
Ivanov Dražen
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Urbanija Blaž
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Pogačar Capuder Lovro
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Musulin Klemen
Črnuče
1
0
0
Klemenc Aleš
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Ratajec Bor
Jevnica
1
0
0
Japelj Žan
Dolomiti Dobrova
1
0
0
Domadenik Domen
Litija
1
0
0
Avbelj Žiga
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Čebulj Tomaž
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Kukavica Armin
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Ćehić Damir
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Tiganj Senad
Interblock
1
0
0
Caserman Rok
Dolomiti Dobrova
1
0
0
Bajde Matej
Litija
1
0
0
Judež Klemen
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Planinšek Luka
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Smrkolj Alojz
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Cimprič Gašper
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Hodžić Harun
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Svilar Branko
Interblock
1
0
0
Bojović Timotej
Interblock
1
0
0
Kos Andraž
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Janžič Domen
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Zorko Miloš
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Vrankar Rok
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Štrancar Klemen
Interblock
1
0
0
Hasanagić Haris
Slovan
1
0
0
Banjanac Blaž
Slovan
1
0
0
Sili Rok
Črnuče
1
0
0
Davidović Milojica Robert
Litija
1
0
0
Osolnik Tilen
Jevnica
1
0
0
Jurišić Mario
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Jere Aljaž
Litija
1
0
0
Tomšič Kevin
Interblock
1
0
0
Cesar Martin
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Vrečar Rok
Črnuče
1
0
0
Plavšič Vajde Nik
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Nardin Kevin
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Jagrič Žan
Jevnica
1
0
0
Vidic Samo
Dolomiti Dobrova
1
0
0
Verbajs Žiga
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Ahmetaj Valmir
Interblock
1
0
0
Simeunovič Aleksandar
Dolomiti Dobrova
1
0
0
Hasanagić Benjamin
Litija
1
0
0
Halilović Benjamin
Interblock
1
0
0
Debevec Urban
Črnuče
1
0
0
Zore Aleš
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Vidergar Ambrož
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Zajc Jakob
Jevnica
1
0
0
Puncer Jean Martin
Slovan
1
0
0
Kern Mark
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Kunič Domen
Interblock
1
0
0
Zibelnik Matic
Dolomiti Dobrova
1
0
0
Kranjc Gašper
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Karamatić Luka
Interblock
1
0
0
Krizmanič Romeo
Cockta Kresnice
1
1
0
Mesarič Alen
Jevnica
1
1
0
Džanan Mladen
Črnuče
1
1
0
Capuder Miha
Termit Moravče
1
1
0
Kranjc Erik
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
1
Simikić Predrag
Slovan
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
9. krog 20.10.18
Slovan : Ihan 0 : 1
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče 1 : 0
Bela krajina 2016 : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Rudar Trbovlje 0 : 2
Dolomiti : Kočevje 0 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
9. krog 20.10.18
Jezero Medvode : Kamnik 4 : 1
Laby's Mengo 28 : Litija 3 : 0