Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 22. krog 02.06.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
22
18
4
0
65:18
58
2.
22
13
3
6
65:23
42
3.
22
12
3
7
33:29
39
4.
22
10
5
7
41:36
35
5.
22
8
7
7
38:26
31
6.
22
8
5
9
29:26
29
7.
22
8
3
11
29:37
27
8.
22
7
4
11
33:46
25
9.
22
7
4
11
27:39
25
10.
22
5
5
12
22:44
20
11.
22
6
2
14
27:53
20
12.
22
4
7
11
21:53
19
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 02.06.18
Roltek Dob
:
Črnuče
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Slovan
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Litija
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Interblock
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
21. krog 26.05.18
Interblock
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Cockta Kresnice
3 : 8 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
20. krog 19.05.18
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Jevnica
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Litija
6 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
19. krog 12.05.18
Jevnica
:
Slovan
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Litija
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
18. krog 05.05.18
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Jevnica
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Litija
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
17. krog 21.04.18
Jevnica
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Slovan
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
Interblock
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
16. krog 14.04.18
Jevnica
:
Litija
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Cockta Kresnice
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 5 (1 : 2)
Interblock
:
Črnuče
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
15. krog 07.04.18
Litija
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Interblock
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Jevnica
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
14. krog 31.03.18
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Cockta Kresnice
3 : 3 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
Črnuče
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
13. krog 24.03.18
Črnuče
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Slovan
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Interblock
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Litija
3 : 0 ()
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
12. krog 17.03.18
Slovan
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Cockta Kresnice
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Litija
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
11. krog 11.11.17
Interblock
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
9 : 1 (4 : 1)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Črnuče
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Interblock
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Litija
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
Črnuče
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Interblock
:
Slovan
8 : 1 (2 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Slovan
:
Jevnica
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Črnuče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Litija
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Interblock
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
Litija
:
Slovan
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 2 (2 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Interblock
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Cockta Kresnice
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Interblock
:
Litija
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Črnuče
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Črnuče
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan
7 : 1 (3 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Litija
:
Jevnica
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Cockta Kresnice
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Črnuče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Litija
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Slovan
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Interblock
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Litija
2 : 5 (0 : 1)
2. krog 02.09.17
Slovan
:
Cockta Kresnice
2 : 4 (0 : 4)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Bela krajina 2016
:
Jevnica
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dobrova
:
Slovan
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Interblock
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Litija
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
4 : 2 (1 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4