offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
LESTVICA 11. krog 14.11.20
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
9
6
2
1
27:6
20
2.
7
6
1
0
33:2
19
3.
7
6
1
0
32:6
19
4.
8
5
1
2
20:7
16
5.
6
5
0
1
14:7
15
6.
7
4
1
2
22:7
13
7.
7
3
2
2
19:15
11
8.
7
3
1
3
7:11
10
9.
6
2
0
4
14:17
6
10.
7
2
0
5
10:14
6
11.
7
2
0
5
7:19
6
12.
6
1
2
3
4:18
5
13.
6
1
1
4
14:19
4
14.
8
0
1
7
1:30
1
15.
8
0
1
7
4:50
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 14.11.20
Interblock A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
8. krog 17.10.20
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Interblock A
:
Dlan Logatec
5 : 1 (5 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 11 (1 : 4)
Dolomiti
:
Trebnje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 10.10.20
NK Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 9 (0 : 5)
Dlan Logatec
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Interblock A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Trebnje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 7 (0 : 5)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Jevnica
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
12 : 0 (2 : 0)
6. krog 03.10.20
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bela krajina
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Interblock A
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Mirna
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Roltek Dob
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Trebnje
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
5. krog 26.09.20
Termit Moravče
:
Dlan Logatec
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Mirna
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 4 (2 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Interblock A
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Trebnje
:
Jevnica
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
4. krog 19.09.20
Roltek Dob
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Mirna
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Trebnje
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Interblock A
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
3. krog 12.09.20
Dolomiti
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Dlan Logatec
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Termit Moravče
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Trebnje
:
Interblock A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Mirna
:
NK Jevnica
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
2. krog 05.09.20
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Interblock A
:
Bela krajina
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Zagorje
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
NK Svoboda
:
Mirna
1 : 10 (1 : 4)
Roltek Dob
:
Trebnje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Jevnica
:
Dolomiti
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
1. krog 29.08.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Trebnje
:
Dlan Logatec
0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK Dob
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Mirna
:
Interblock A
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
NK Jevnica
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
NK Svoboda
2 : 1 (1 : 1)

REZULTATI TEKEM