Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 11. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Podbregar Lars
Rudar Trbovlje
12
0
0
Vidergar Žan
Kalcer Radomlje
9
0
0
Lipicer Marcel Teodor
Interblock A
9
1
0
Krivić Benjamin
Kalcer Radomlje
7
0
0
Pavlin Jaka
Mirna
7
0
0
Rekić Ervin
Arne Tabor 69
6
0
0
Dobnikar Mark Maj
Kalcer Radomlje
6
0
0
Ristić Alex
Arne Tabor 69
5
0
0
Benko Svit
Arne Tabor 69
5
1
0
Kocjan Rok
Bela krajina
5
1
0
Dorić Leris
NK Zagorje
4
0
0
Gerzevič Borse Nik
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
4
0
0
Keršan Žiga
Arne Tabor 69
4
0
0
Sedej Florijan
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
4
0
0
Sever Peter
Arne Tabor 69
4
0
0
Igrec Jon
Termit Moravče
4
0
0
Seliškar Jure
Interblock A
4
0
0
Zabukovnik Aljaž
Kalcer Radomlje
4
0
0
Tandler Aleksej
Termit Moravče
4
0
0
Čaušević Denis
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Telban Filip
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
3
0
0
Gorta Jaka
Termit Moravče
3
0
0
Judež Miha
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Topole Nai
Interblock A
3
0
0
Badžukov Liam
NK Zagorje
3
0
0
Ahmetović Lukman
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Jančar Aljaž
Roltek Dob
3
0
0
Dobravec Matic
Interblock A
3
0
0
Ručman Erazem
Kalcer Radomlje
3
0
0
Panker Kociper Aljaž
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
3
1
0
Mihalinec Bert
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Plut Žan
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Matanić Tian
Svoboda Ljubljana
2
0
0
Treven Anžej
Dlan Logatec
2
0
0
Ivanović Uroš
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Zidar Gal
Mirna
2
0
0
Zdravković Luka
Interblock A
2
0
0
Brolih Vito
Kalcer Radomlje
2
0
0
Trdin Lovro
NK Zagorje
2
0
0
Savšek Pintarić Nik
Roltek Dob
2
0
0
Krajner Tilen
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Fetaj Blendon
Interblock A
2
0
0
Vrlinič Timotej
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Sylaj Syart
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
2
0
0
Doljak Valentin
Dlan Logatec
2
0
0
Glažar Lan
NK Zagorje
2
0
0
Zagorc Iztok
Bela krajina
2
1
0
Logar Martin
Dolomiti
2
1
0
Poglajen Gal
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Ojsteršek Anže
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
1
0
0
Šogorič Bono
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Subašić Emrah
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Borzatta Samo
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Lipovec Jure
Dolomiti
1
0
0
Cimperman Anže
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Drašler Nejc
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
1
0
0
Alabanda Hal
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Kosmač Andrej
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Turk Matej
Mirna
1
0
0
Adrijan Musaj
Mirna
1
0
0
Kočan Belmin
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Grilj Jaka
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Kurtić Eldar
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Štembal Mihael Kristian
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Zgonc Jan
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Rotar Tit
Dolomiti
1
0
0
Vezovišek Tit
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Jeraj Jon
Dolomiti
1
0
0
Savić Filip
Jevnica
1
0
0
Hrovatič Luka
Dolomiti
1
0
0
Penca Nik
Mirna
1
0
0
Kogovšek Žan
Dlan Logatec
1
0
0
Rokavec Erik
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Ferjančič Aleks
Dolomiti
1
0
0
Agić Maid
Interblock A
1
0
0
Avbelj Gašper
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Gradišek Luka
Jevnica
1
0
0
Višček Žak
Mirna
1
0
0
Velepec Bor
Jevnica
1
0
0
Avbelj Žak
Kalcer Radomlje
1
0
0
Volk Lovro
Interblock A
1
0
0
Štravs Žiga
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
1
0
0
Vizovišek Nik Ian
Dlan Logatec
1
0
0
Raztresen Mišel
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Bubnjić Žan Maks
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Ljubijankić Anes
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Hvalec Gaj
Mirna
1
0
0
Strnad Vid
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Gregorič Erik
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Jančar Erazem
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Đukić Aleks
Roltek Dob
1
0
0
Brand Filip Ivan
Dlan Logatec
1
0
0
Jovović Luka
Interblock A
1
0
0
Gumilar Gašper
Interblock A
1
0
0
Lamovšek Matic
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Beganović Ali
Arne Tabor 69
1
1
0
Miklavčič Benjamin
Trebnje
1
1
0
Pustotnik Nejc
Jevnica
1
0
1
Pejič Dejan
Dlan Logatec
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol