Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 1. liga 20/21
Zapisnik: 5. krog 26.09.2020
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 - Roltek Dob 2 : 0
Datum: 27.09.20 - 09.30
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 1
Glavni sodnik: Jančigaj Jan
1. pomočnik: Vraničar Bor
2. pomočnik: Miljević Siniša
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Grandovec Nikolić Andraž
2007
3
Šogorič Bono
2006
4
Krajner Tilen (K)
2006
5
Dolinar Luka
2006
7
Keršan Žiga
2006
9
Benko Svit
2006
11
Rekić Ervin
2006
12
Lačen Mark (V)
2007
13
Borzatta Samo
2006
16
Cimperman Anže
2006
18
Sever Peter
2007
Roltek Dob
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Povhe Luka (V)
2007
2
Avbelj Gašper
2007
4
Brugger Luka
2006
5
Blaznik Zupan Luka
2006
7
Đukić Aleks
2006
9
Jančar Aljaž
2006
10
Strnad Vid (K)
2006
11
Kočan Belmin
2006
16
Šalamun Marko
2006
17
Savšek Pintarić Nik
2006
19
Jančar Erazem
2006
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
6
Alabanda Hal
2006
8
Celarc Žan
2007
14
Žagar Bor
2007
15
Zgonc Jan
2006
17
Ljubijankić Anes
2006
21
Tomšič Maks
2006
22
Ulčar Maj Aleksander
2006
Trener
Dvoršek Andraž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Kuhar Anže
2006
6
Valavski Atanasko
2007
13
Prosenik Van
2007
14
Peterka Ramovš Mark (V)
2007
15
Blaževič Timotej
2007
18
Reberšek Jon Tian
2007
20
Uratnik Urh
2007
Trener
Cerar Žan
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0     7 - Keršan Žiga (2')
2 : 0     7 - Keršan Žiga (24')
Roltek Dob
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69
Roltek Dob
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
33'
8 - Celarc Žan
33'
16 - Cimperman Anže
49'
21 - Tomšič Maks
49'
7 - Keršan Žiga
52'
17 - Ljubijankić Anes
52'
18 - Sever Peter
56'
15 - Zgonc Jan
56'
11 - Rekić Ervin
59'
6 - Alabanda Hal
59'
5 - Dolinar Luka
61'
22 - Ulčar Maj Aleksander
61'
9 - Benko Svit
64'
14 - Žagar Bor
64'
2 - Grandovec Nikolić Andraž
Roltek Dob
Minuta
Igralec
36'
14 - Peterka Ramovš Mark
36'
9 - Jančar Aljaž
46'
18 - Reberšek Jon Tian
46'
7 - Đukić Aleks
49'
6 - Valavski Atanasko
49'
16 - Šalamun Marko
54'
3 - Kuhar Anže
54'
2 - Avbelj Gašper
56'
13 - Prosenik Van
56'
11 - Kočan Belmin
59'
20 - Uratnik Urh
59'
17 - Savšek Pintarić Nik
61'
15 - Blaževič Timotej
61'
14 - Peterka Ramovš Mark