offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
1. krog 29.08.20
29.08.20
Rudar Trbovlje : prost
30.08.20
Kalcer Radomlje : Jevnica
7 : 0(4 : 0)
02.09.20
Dolomiti : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 1(1 : 1)
01.09.20
Mirna : Interblock A
0 : 7(0 : 3)
30.08.20
Bela krajina : Roltek Dob
2 : 0(2 : 0)
30.08.20
Trebnje : Dlan Logatec
0 : 5(0 : 0)
30.08.20
NK Zagorje : Termit Moravče
4 : 0(1 : 0)
29.08.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3(0 : 2)
2. krog 05.09.20
05.09.20
prost : Arne Tabor 69
05.09.20
Termit Moravče : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
1 : 1(1 : 1)
05.09.20
Dlan Logatec : NK Zagorje
0 : 5(0 : 2)
05.09.20
Roltek Dob : Trebnje
6 : 0(3 : 0)
05.09.20
Interblock A : Bela krajina
1 : 2(0 : 1)
05.09.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Mirna
1 : 10(1 : 4)
05.09.20
Jevnica : Dolomiti
1 : 1(1 : 0)
05.09.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 2(0 : 1)
3. krog 12.09.20
12.09.20
Kalcer Radomlje : prost
09.09.20
Dolomiti : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 3(0 : 3)
13.09.20
Mirna : Jevnica
1 : 1(0 : 1)
13.09.20
Bela krajina : Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.20
Trebnje : Interblock A
0 : 4(0 : 2)
13.09.20
NK Zagorje : Roltek Dob
2 : 3(1 : 1)
10.09.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Dlan Logatec
3 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Termit Moravče
7 : 0(3 : 0)
4. krog 19.09.20
19.09.20
prost : Termit Moravče
20.09.20
Dlan Logatec : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3(0 : 0)
19.09.20
Roltek Dob : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 4(0 : 1)
24.09.20
Interblock A : NK Zagorje
2 : 1(1 : 0)
20.09.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Trebnje
1 : 1(1 : 0)
04.11.20
Jevnica : Bela krajina
20.09.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Mirna
3 : 1(1 : 1)
30.09.20
Kalcer Radomlje : Dolomiti
3 : 0(0 : 0)
5. krog 26.09.20
26.09.20
Dolomiti : prost
27.09.20
Mirna : Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 4(2 : 1)
27.09.20
Bela krajina : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
14.10.20
Trebnje : Jevnica
0 : 1(0 : 1)
26.09.20
NK Zagorje : Svoboda Ljubljana
27.09.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Interblock A
0 : 2(0 : 0)
27.09.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Roltek Dob
2 : 0(2 : 0)
26.09.20
Termit Moravče : Dlan Logatec
3 : 0(2 : 0)
6. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
prost : Dlan Logatec
03.10.20
Roltek Dob : Termit Moravče
1 : 3(1 : 1)
03.10.20
Interblock A : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1(0 : 0)
03.10.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 6(0 : 3)
04.10.20
Jevnica : NK Zagorje
04.10.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Trebnje
5 : 0(1 : 0)
03.10.20
Kalcer Radomlje : Bela krajina
6 : 1(3 : 1)
03.10.20
Dolomiti : Mirna
3 : 0(3 : 0)
7. krog 10.10.20
10.10.20
Mirna : prost
20.10.20
Bela krajina : Dolomiti
3 : 0(1 : 0)
10.10.20
Trebnje : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 7(0 : 5)
10.10.20
NK Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 9(0 : 5)
11.10.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Jevnica
4 : 1(3 : 1)
20.10.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Svoboda Ljubljana
12 : 0(2 : 0)
10.10.20
Termit Moravče : Interblock A
1 : 1(0 : 0)
10.10.20
Dlan Logatec : Roltek Dob
1 : 0(0 : 0)
8. krog 17.10.20
17.10.20
prost : Roltek Dob
17.10.20
Interblock A : Dlan Logatec
5 : 1(5 : 0)
17.10.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
1 : 11(1 : 4)
17.10.20
Jevnica : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 5(0 : 3)
15.10.20
Rudar Trbovlje : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 1(0 : 0)
17.10.20
Kalcer Radomlje : NK Zagorje
3 : 1(1 : 1)
17.10.20
Dolomiti : Trebnje
1 : 0(0 : 0)
17.10.20
Mirna : Bela krajina
9. krog 24.10.20
24.10.20
Bela krajina : prost
24.10.20
NK Zagorje : Dolomiti
24.10.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Kalcer Radomlje
25.10.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Rudar Trbovlje
25.10.20
Termit Moravče : Jevnica
24.10.20
Dlan Logatec : Svoboda Ljubljana
24.10.20
Roltek Dob : Interblock A
22.10.20
Mirna : Trebnje
10. krog 07.11.20
07.11.20
prost : Interblock A
07.11.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Roltek Dob
07.11.20
Jevnica : Dlan Logatec
07.11.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Termit Moravče
07.11.20
Kalcer Radomlje : Arne Tabor 69
07.11.20
Dolomiti : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
07.11.20
Mirna : NK Zagorje
07.11.20
Bela krajina : Trebnje
11. krog 14.11.20
14.11.20
Trebnje : prost
14.11.20
NK Zagorje : Bela krajina
14.11.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Mirna
14.11.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Dolomiti
14.11.20
Termit Moravče : Kalcer Radomlje
14.11.20
Dlan Logatec : Rudar Trbovlje
14.11.20
Roltek Dob : Jevnica
07.10.20
Interblock A : Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 0(3 : 0)
12. krog 20.03.21
20.03.21
prost : Svoboda Ljubljana
20.03.21
Jevnica : Interblock A
20.03.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Roltek Dob
20.03.21
Kalcer Radomlje : Dlan Logatec
20.03.21
Dolomiti : Termit Moravče
20.03.21
Mirna : Arne Tabor 69
20.03.21
Bela krajina : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
20.03.21
Trebnje : NK Zagorje
13. krog 27.03.21
27.03.21
NK Zagorje : prost
27.03.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Trebnje
27.03.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Bela krajina
27.03.21
Termit Moravče : Mirna
27.03.21
Dlan Logatec : Dolomiti
27.03.21
Roltek Dob : Kalcer Radomlje
27.03.21
Interblock A : Rudar Trbovlje
27.03.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Jevnica
14. krog 03.04.21
03.04.21
prost : Jevnica
03.04.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Ljubljana
03.04.21
Kalcer Radomlje : Interblock A
03.04.21
Dolomiti : Roltek Dob
03.04.21
Mirna : Dlan Logatec
03.04.21
Bela krajina : Termit Moravče
03.04.21
Trebnje : Arne Tabor 69
03.04.21
NK Zagorje : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
15. krog 10.04.21
10.04.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : prost
10.04.21
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Zagorje
10.04.21
Termit Moravče : Trebnje
10.04.21
Dlan Logatec : Bela krajina
10.04.21
Roltek Dob : Mirna
10.04.21
Interblock A : Dolomiti
10.04.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kalcer Radomlje
10.04.21
Jevnica : Rudar Trbovlje

REZULTATI TEKEM