Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 19. krog 18.05.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
17
14
2
1
58:14
44
2.
17
14
1
2
50:10
43
3.
17
12
1
4
45:23
37
4.
17
10
1
6
46:31
31
5.
18
8
5
5
31:26
29
6.
18
6
1
11
36:65
19
7.
18
6
0
12
34:63
18
8.
17
4
5
8
36:44
17
9.
17
4
2
11
32:48
14
10.
17
3
2
12
17:46
11
11.
17
2
4
11
16:31
10
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
19. krog 18.05.19
Jezero Medvode
:
Črnuče
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Trebnje - Tian
1 : 7 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Litija
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kamnik
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Dol
7 : 2 (1 : 1)
18. krog 11.05.19
Črnuče
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Litija
:
Hermes Ljubljana
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Šmartno
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dragomer
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 5 (1 : 1)
Dol
:
Vir
3 : 0 ()
17. krog 27.04.19
Trebnje - Tian
:
Dol
5 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dragomer
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Kamnik
7 : 4 (5 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Litija
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
16. krog 20.04.19
Črnuče
:
Hermes Ljubljana
5 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Trebnje - Tian
2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Vir
7 : 1 (3 : 1)
Dragomer
:
Šmartno
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
15. krog 13.04.19
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Dragomer
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Trebnje - Tian
:
Kamnik
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Jezero Medvode
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Vir
:
Črnuče
1 : 6 (1 : 1)
Dol
:
Litija
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
14. krog 06.04.19
Kamnik
:
Dol
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Trebnje - Tian
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dragomer
:
Vir
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Hermes Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Šmartno
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
13. krog 30.03.19
Dol
:
Črnuče
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 8 (2 : 1)
Trebnje - Tian
:
Dragomer
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Vir
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 7 (1 : 6)
Litija
:
Kamnik
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
12. krog 23.03.19
Dragomer
:
Dol
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Jezero Medvode
:
Trebnje - Tian
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Hermes Ljubljana
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Vir
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Litija
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
11. krog 10.11.18
Dragomer
:
Litija
5 : 8 (1 : 5)
Šmartno
:
Vir
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Trebnje - Tian
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Dol
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
10. krog 27.10.18
Dol
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Dragomer
2 : 6 (2 : 2)
Trebnje - Tian
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Jezero Medvode
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Vir
:
Hermes Ljubljana
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
9. krog 20.10.18
Šmartno
:
Dol
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dragomer
:
Črnuče
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Trebnje - Tian
2 : 5 (0 : 4)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kamnik
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Litija
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
8. krog 13.10.18
Dol
:
Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Trebnje - Tian
:
Vir
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
Šmartno
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
7. krog 06.10.18
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Litija
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Dol
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Dragomer
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
6. krog 29.09.18
Dragomer
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Dol
:
Trebnje - Tian
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Hermes Ljubljana
6 : 2 (3 : 0)
Litija
:
Vir
4 : 3 (4 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Šmartno
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
Šmartno
:
Dragomer
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Kamnik
4 : 1 (4 : 0)
Trebnje - Tian
:
Litija
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Jezero Medvode
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
4. krog 15.09.18
Kamnik
:
Trebnje - Tian
2 : 4 (2 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Vir
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Dol
6 : 2 (3 : 0)
Dragomer
:
Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 6 (3 : 5)
Jezero Medvode
:
Šmartno
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
Dol
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Trebnje - Tian
:
Črnuče
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Vir
:
Dragomer
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Jezero Medvode
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
2. krog 01.09.18
Dragomer
:
Trebnje - Tian
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Jezero Medvode
:
Vir
1 : 4 (0 : 4)
Črnuče
:
Dol
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Litija
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Hermes Ljubljana
8 : 0 (1 : 0)
1. krog 25.08.18
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dol
:
Dragomer
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Trebnje - Tian
:
Jezero Medvode
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Črnuče
1 : 3 (0 : 1)