Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 12. krog 23.03.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
11
10
0
1
34:3
30
2.
10
8
1
1
31:9
25
3.
11
5
4
2
16:16
19
4.
10
6
0
4
24:16
18
5.
11
6
0
5
26:24
18
6.
11
5
1
5
25:23
16
7.
10
3
1
6
16:37
10
8.
10
2
3
5
11:16
9
9.
10
2
3
5
24:30
9
10.
10
1
2
7
16:27
5
11.
10
1
1
8
6:28
4
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
12. krog 23.03.19
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Vir
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Litija
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
11. krog 10.11.18
Črnuče
:
Kamnik
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Trebnje - Tian
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Dol
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Vir
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dragomer
:
Litija
5 : 8 (1 : 5)
10. krog 27.10.18
Trebnje - Tian
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
Jezero Medvode
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Vir
:
Hermes Ljubljana
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
Dol
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Dragomer
2 : 6 (2 : 2)
9. krog 20.10.18
Jezero Medvode
:
Kamnik
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Litija
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Dol
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dragomer
:
Črnuče
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Trebnje - Tian
2 : 5 (0 : 4)
8. krog 13.10.18
Trebnje - Tian
:
Vir
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
Šmartno
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Dol
:
Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
7. krog 06.10.18
Vir
:
Dol
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Dragomer
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Litija
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
6. krog 29.09.18
Litija
:
Vir
4 : 3 (4 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Šmartno
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dragomer
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Dol
:
Trebnje - Tian
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Hermes Ljubljana
6 : 2 (3 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Dragomer
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Kamnik
4 : 1 (4 : 0)
Trebnje - Tian
:
Litija
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Jezero Medvode
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče
:
Vir
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
Dol
6 : 2 (3 : 0)
Dragomer
:
Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 6 (3 : 5)
Jezero Medvode
:
Šmartno
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Trebnje - Tian
2 : 4 (2 : 1)
3. krog 08.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Jezero Medvode
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Trebnje - Tian
:
Črnuče
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Vir
:
Dragomer
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dol
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Hermes Ljubljana
8 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Litija
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Vir
1 : 4 (0 : 4)
Črnuče
:
Dol
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dragomer
:
Trebnje - Tian
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
1. krog 25.08.18
Dol
:
Dragomer
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Trebnje - Tian
:
Jezero Medvode
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Črnuče
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
0 : 2 (0 : 1)

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
13. krog 23.03.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Dolomiti 2 : 0
Ihan : Kočevje 1 : 0
Kolpa : Rudar Trbovlje 2 : 0
Cockta Kresnice : Jevnica 4 : 2
Bela krajina 2016 : Termit Moravče 2 : 2
MNZ Liga 2018/19
12. krog 23.03.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Vir 5 : 0
Črnuče : Litija 1 : 1