Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ Liga 2018/19
Zapisnik: 11. krog 10.11.2018
TEKMA: Laby's Mengo 28 - Trebnje - Tian 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Datum: 10.11.18 - 14.00
Mengeš - Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš Gledalcev: 150
Glavni sodnik: Klančar Miha
1. pomočnik: Pirman Tomaž
2. pomočnik: Ciuha Aleš
Delegat: Kurež Miran
POSTAVI
Laby's Mengo 28
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Brumec Luka (V)
1996
2
Dujakovič Nejc
1993
6
Šuštar Janez
1997
7
Tome Jan
2000
8
Štruklec Luka
1997
9
Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye
1992
10
Krpič Primož
1996
11
Duščak Nejc
1998
17
Kunavar Martin
1997
22
Levec Anže (K)
1997
24
Kmetič Anej
1999
Trebnje - Tian
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Eržen Aljaž
1999
5
Kralj Tomaž (K)
1990
8
Džanan Mladen
1991
10
Karajbić Enes
1996
11
Janževič Žiga
1993
13
Nučič Kristjan
1992
14
Softić Ermin
1997
16
Šušak Branko
1994
21
Perpar Jaka
1993
22
Avsec Matic
1991
26
Verbič Tomaž (V)
1998
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Ahmetaj Clirim
1999
14
Reven Jure
1998
15
Juras Urban
2000
18
Arh Blaž
2000
23
Pustotnik Andraž
1996
26
Marinko Luka
1998
27
Potočnik Matevž
1998
Trener
Varga Velimir
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
7
Kočman Gašper
1998
9
Smuk Matevž
1998
15
Kastrevec Kovačič Domen (V)
1997
19
Žagar Stane
1983
24
Jenič David
1996
Trener
Kastrevec Andrej
STRELCI
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 0     9 - Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye (80')
Trebnje - Tian
OPOMINJANI
Laby's Mengo 28
6 - Šuštar Janez (32')
24 - Kmetič Anej (35')
1 - Brumec Luka (45')
8 - Štruklec Luka (56')
22 - Levec Anže (60')
2 - Dujakovič Nejc (70')
15 - Juras Urban (82')
Trebnje - Tian
2 - Eržen Aljaž (14')
16 - Šušak Branko (19')
14 - Softić Ermin (67')
8 - Džanan Mladen (73')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Laby's Mengo 28
Minuta
Igralec
52'
18 - Arh Blaž
52'
17 - Kunavar Martin
65'
15 - Juras Urban
65'
11 - Duščak Nejc
86'
23 - Pustotnik Andraž
86'
8 - Štruklec Luka
90'
5 - Ahmetaj Clirim
90'
9 - Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye
Trebnje - Tian
Minuta
Igralec
84'
7 - Kočman Gašper
84'
2 - Eržen Aljaž
88'
9 - Smuk Matevž
88'
10 - Karajbić Enes
90'
24 - Jenič David
90'
21 - Perpar Jaka

REZULTATI TEKEM