Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ Liga 2018/19
Zapisnik: 4. krog 15.09.2018
TEKMA: Kamnik - Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4 (2 : 1)
Datum: 16.09.18 - 16.30
Kamnik - Stadion Mekinje, Kamnik Gledalcev: 226
Glavni sodnik: Klančar Miha
1. pomočnik: Vidergar Matej
2. pomočnik: Sojer Rok
Delegat: Dobrun Žiga
POSTAVI
Kamnik
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Homar Aljaž
1998
5
Hribar Klemen
1995
6
Klemenc Aleš
1998
7
Klarič Enej
1998
8
Slak Tilen
1999
9
Poljanšek Jernej (K)
1991
10
Pustoslemšek Kristjan
1992
11
Vidmar Walter Maj
1998
13
Kladnik Miha
1999
15
Vurunič Danijel
1998
25
Ajdarpašić Adnan (V)
1996
Trebnje - Tian
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Eržen Aljaž
1999
5
Kralj Tomaž (K)
1990
8
Džanan Mladen
1991
9
Smuk Matevž
1998
11
Janževič Žiga
1993
13
Nučič Kristjan
1992
14
Softić Ermin
1997
15
Avsec Matic
1991
16
Šušak Branko
1994
17
Perpar Jaka
1993
98
Verbič Tomaž (V)
1998
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ajdarpašić Maid (V)
2001
2
Belavič Žan
1994
14
Garčević Adam
1993
16
Kurbus Peter
1991
17
Mihajlov Sergej
2000
18
Rekić Ermin
1992
19
Livadić Armin
1990
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Frančič Adrijan
1998
6
Žagar Stane (V)
1983
7
Kočman Gašper
1998
10
Karajbić Enes
1996
18
Pajk Domen
1998
Trener
Kastrevec Andrej
STRELCI
Kamnik
1 : 0     9 - Poljanšek Jernej (38')
2 : 1     6 - Klemenc Aleš (42')
Trebnje - Tian
1 : 1     9 - Smuk Matevž (40')11m
2 : 2     14 - Softić Ermin (53')
2 : 3     9 - Smuk Matevž (66')
2 : 4     15 - Avsec Matic (76')
OPOMINJANI
Kamnik
15 - Vurunič Danijel (30')
3 - Homar Aljaž (40')
11 - Vidmar Walter Maj (51')
13 - Kladnik Miha (54')
10 - Pustoslemšek Kristjan (81')
Trebnje - Tian
IZKLJUČENI
13 - Kladnik Miha (64')
MENJAVE
Kamnik
Minuta
Igralec
59'
17 - Mihajlov Sergej
59'
11 - Vidmar Walter Maj
71'
19 - Livadić Armin
71'
6 - Klemenc Aleš
75'
16 - Kurbus Peter
75'
3 - Homar Aljaž
82'
2 - Belavič Žan
82'
10 - Pustoslemšek Kristjan
Trebnje - Tian
Minuta
Igralec
68'
10 - Karajbić Enes
68'
11 - Janževič Žiga
76'
4 - Frančič Adrijan
76'
17 - Perpar Jaka
79'
7 - Kočman Gašper
79'
9 - Smuk Matevž
80'
18 - Pajk Domen
80'
14 - Softić Ermin
86'
6 - Žagar Stane
86'
15 - Avsec Matic