Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ Liga 2018/19
Zapisnik: 8. krog 13.10.2018
TEKMA: Kamnik - Laby's Mengo 28 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Datum: 13.10.18 - 15.30
Kamnik - Stadion Mekinje, Kamnik Gledalcev: 284
Glavni sodnik: Štempihar Maks
1. pomočnik: Milutin Denis
2. pomočnik: Cerar Simon
Delegat: Dobrun Žiga
POSTAVI
Kamnik
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Slak Tilen
1999
3
Homar Aljaž
1998
6
Klemenc Aleš
1998
7
Klarič Enej
1998
8
Vidmar Denis
1989
9
Poljanšek Jernej
1991
10
Pustoslemšek Kristjan
1992
11
Mihajlov Sergej
2000
13
Kladnik Miha (K)
1999
15
Vurunič Danijel
1998
25
Ajdarpašić Adnan (V)
1996
Laby's Mengo 28
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Brumec Luka (V)
1996
5
Ahmetaj Clirim
1999
6
Šuštar Janez
1997
8
Štruklec Luka
1997
9
Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye
1992
10
Krpič Primož
1996
11
Duščak Nejc
1998
14
Reven Jure
1998
15
Juras Urban
2000
22
Levec Anže (K)
1997
24
Kmetič Anej
1999
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Mencinger Žan
2000
5
Chochkov Darko
2000
14
Garčević Adam
1993
16
Rekić Ermin
1992
17
Belavič Žan
1994
19
Avdić Seid
1995
Trener
Agović Denis
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Dujakovič Nejc
1993
17
Kunavar Martin
1997
23
Pustotnik Andraž
1996
26
Marinko Luka
1998
27
Potočnik Matevž
1998
34
Loboda Luka (V)
1998
Trener
Varga Velimir
STRELCI
Kamnik
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 1     9 - Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye (15')
OPOMINJANI
Kamnik
9 - Poljanšek Jernej (45')
8 - Vidmar Denis (52')
13 - Kladnik Miha (57')
25 - Ajdarpašić Adnan (63')
3 - Homar Aljaž (63')
19 - Avdić Seid (82')
Laby's Mengo 28
24 - Kmetič Anej (35')
10 - Krpič Primož (40')
22 - Levec Anže (50')
2 - Dujakovič Nejc (63')
5 - Ahmetaj Clirim (75')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Kamnik
Minuta
Igralec
58'
19 - Avdić Seid
58'
2 - Slak Tilen
68'
14 - Garčević Adam
68'
8 - Vidmar Denis
82'
17 - Belavič Žan
82'
10 - Pustoslemšek Kristjan
90'
4 - Mencinger Žan
90'
11 - Mihajlov Sergej
90'
5 - Chochkov Darko
90'
9 - Poljanšek Jernej
Laby's Mengo 28
Minuta
Igralec
46'
2 - Dujakovič Nejc
46'
14 - Reven Jure
54'
17 - Kunavar Martin
54'
15 - Juras Urban
76'
23 - Pustotnik Andraž
76'
11 - Duščak Nejc
80'
26 - Marinko Luka
80'
5 - Ahmetaj Clirim
92'
27 - Potočnik Matevž
92'
9 - Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye

REZULTATI TEKEM