Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ Liga 2018/19
Zapisnik: 4. krog 15.09.2018
TEKMA: Dragomer - Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6 (3 : 5)
Datum: 15.09.18 - 16.30
Dragomer - Igrišče Dragomer Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Jazbec Žan
1. pomočnik: Rozina Janez
2. pomočnik: Ciuha Aleš
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Dragomer
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Velagić Salko
1992
5
Emrić Ajdin
1998
6
Mirt Matej
1996
8
Beširevič Edin
1992
10
Kantarević Elvis (K)
1988
11
Vidmar Žan
1995
15
Husič Damir
1981
18
Žniderič Miha
1983
19
Košir Mitja
1985
20
Kurić Anel
1990
24
Malenšek Luka (V)
1991
Hermes Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Zidar Urh (V)
1999
2
Mahmutagić Irnes
1991
3
Jeglič Žiga
1994
4
Vrhovnik Luka
1990
6
Mastnak Elijan Jakob
1998
8
Kršljak Muzafirović Adrian
1998
9
Bašanović Dino
1999
10
Zimic Robert
1991
11
Mauer Tine (K)
1993
17
Potočar Jan
1999
21
Pogačar Luka
1993
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Pliverič Jan
1982
4
Miškič Goran
1973
7
Kujović Samir
1987
17
Strah Matija
1994
96
Pregelj Jaka (V)
1997
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Bezjak Nik
1999
14
Glušič Luka
1995
15
Kalar Nakov Luka
1997
16
Saitoski Ernes
1999
17
Saitoski Simbad
1997
Trener
Vrhovnik Luka
STRELCI
Dragomer
1 : 2     20 - Kurić Anel (18')
2 : 2     8 - Beširevič Edin (26')
3 : 5     8 - Beširevič Edin (45')
Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 1     21 - Pogačar Luka (4')11m
0 : 2     9 - Bašanović Dino (10')
2 : 3     2 - Mahmutagić Irnes (37')
2 : 4     9 - Bašanović Dino (40')
2 : 5     2 - Mahmutagić Irnes (42')
3 : 6     16 - Saitoski Ernes (78')
OPOMINJANI
Dragomer
24 - Malenšek Luka (3')
8 - Beširevič Edin (71')
20 - Kurić Anel (76')
Hermes Ljubljana
11 - Mauer Tine (16')
2 - Mahmutagić Irnes (48')
13 - Bezjak Nik (68')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Dragomer
Minuta
Igralec
35'
7 - Kujović Samir
35'
5 - Emrić Ajdin
75'
4 - Miškič Goran
75'
18 - Žniderič Miha
88'
17 - Strah Matija
88'
3 - Velagić Salko
Hermes Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
46'
17 - Saitoski Simbad
46'
8 - Kršljak Muzafirović Adrian
52'
13 - Bezjak Nik
52'
3 - Jeglič Žiga
62'
16 - Saitoski Ernes
62'
11 - Mauer Tine
69'
14 - Glušič Luka
69'
4 - Vrhovnik Luka
81'
15 - Kalar Nakov Luka
81'
9 - Bašanović Dino

REZULTATI TEKEM