offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
1. krog 25.08.18
25.08.18
Kamnik : prost
25.08.18
Litija : Črnuče
1 : 3(0 : 1)
26.08.18
Dol : Dragomer
0 : 4(0 : 3)
26.08.18
Trebnje - Tian : Jezero Medvode
1 : 0(0 : 0)
26.09.18
Vir : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 0(1 : 0)
18.10.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Šmartno
0 : 2(0 : 1)
2. krog 01.09.18
01.09.18
prost : Šmartno
01.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Hermes Ljubljana
8 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.18
Jezero Medvode : Vir
1 : 4(0 : 4)
03.10.18
Dragomer : Trebnje - Tian
2 : 2(2 : 2)
12.09.18
Črnuče : Dol
2 : 0(1 : 0)
02.09.18
Kamnik : Litija
0 : 1(0 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
08.09.18
Litija : prost
09.09.18
Dol : Kamnik
1 : 1(0 : 1)
08.09.18
Trebnje - Tian : Črnuče
4 : 0(3 : 0)
08.09.18
Vir : Dragomer
2 : 1(1 : 1)
07.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Jezero Medvode
0 : 5(0 : 1)
09.09.18
Šmartno : Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 2(0 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
15.09.18
prost : Laby's Mengo 28
15.09.18
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno
2 : 0(1 : 0)
15.09.18
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 6(3 : 5)
15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir
2 : 1(1 : 0)
16.09.18
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian
2 : 4(2 : 1)
15.09.18
Litija : Dol
6 : 2(3 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
22.09.18
Dol : prost
22.09.18
Trebnje - Tian : Litija
2 : 1(0 : 0)
22.09.18
Vir : Kamnik
4 : 1(4 : 0)
21.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Črnuče
1 : 1(0 : 1)
22.09.18
Šmartno : Dragomer
1 : 1(0 : 1)
22.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Jezero Medvode
6 : 0(4 : 0)
6. krog 29.09.18
29.09.18
prost : Jezero Medvode
30.09.18
Dragomer : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 3(0 : 2)
29.09.18
Črnuče : Šmartno
1 : 1(0 : 0)
30.09.18
Kamnik : Hermes Ljubljana
6 : 2(3 : 0)
29.09.18
Litija : Vir
4 : 3(4 : 1)
30.09.18
Dol : Trebnje - Tian
1 : 4(0 : 1)
7. krog 06.10.18
06.10.18
Trebnje - Tian : prost
06.10.18
Vir : Dol
3 : 0(2 : 0)
07.10.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Litija
1 : 0(0 : 0)
06.10.18
Šmartno : Kamnik
2 : 2(2 : 1)
06.10.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Črnuče
3 : 0(2 : 0)
06.10.18
Jezero Medvode : Dragomer
5 : 0(2 : 0)
8. krog 13.10.18
13.10.18
prost : Dragomer
13.10.18
Črnuče : Jezero Medvode
3 : 2(1 : 0)
13.10.18
Kamnik : Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 1(0 : 1)
13.10.18
Litija : Šmartno
2 : 1(1 : 1)
14.10.18
Dol : Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 2)
13.10.18
Trebnje - Tian : Vir
5 : 0(4 : 0)
9. krog 20.10.18
20.10.18
Vir : prost
21.10.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Trebnje - Tian
2 : 5(0 : 4)
21.10.18
Šmartno : Dol
0 : 1(0 : 0)
20.10.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Litija
3 : 0(1 : 0)
20.10.18
Jezero Medvode : Kamnik
4 : 1(2 : 1)
21.10.18
Dragomer : Črnuče
1 : 1(0 : 0)
10. krog 27.10.18
27.10.18
prost : Črnuče
04.11.18
Kamnik : Dragomer
2 : 6(2 : 2)
27.10.18
Litija : Jezero Medvode
1 : 2(1 : 2)
04.11.18
Dol : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2(0 : 0)
27.10.18
Trebnje - Tian : Šmartno
4 : 0(2 : 0)
27.10.18
Vir : Hermes Ljubljana
7 : 1(2 : 1)
11. krog 10.11.18
10.11.18
Hermes Ljubljana : prost
11.11.18
Šmartno : Vir
4 : 1(1 : 0)
10.11.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Trebnje - Tian
1 : 0(0 : 0)
10.11.18
Jezero Medvode : Dol
3 : 0(0 : 0)
11.11.18
Dragomer : Litija
5 : 8(1 : 5)
10.11.18
Črnuče : Kamnik
2 : 1(0 : 1)
12. krog 23.03.19
23.03.19
prost : Kamnik
23.03.19
Črnuče : Litija
1 : 1(0 : 0)
24.03.19
Dragomer : Dol
0 : 2(0 : 2)
24.03.19
Jezero Medvode : Trebnje - Tian
1 : 1(0 : 0)
23.03.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Vir
5 : 0(3 : 0)
24.03.19
Šmartno : Hermes Ljubljana
1 : 3(1 : 1)
13. krog 30.03.19
30.03.19
Šmartno : prost
31.03.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 8(2 : 1)
30.03.19
Vir : Jezero Medvode
3 : 7(1 : 6)
30.03.19
Trebnje - Tian : Dragomer
4 : 1(1 : 0)
31.03.19
Dol : Črnuče
1 : 1(0 : 0)
30.03.19
Litija : Kamnik
5 : 0(3 : 0)
14. krog 06.04.19
06.04.19
prost : Litija
07.04.19
Kamnik : Dol
3 : 2(2 : 1)
06.04.19
Črnuče : Trebnje - Tian
0 : 2(0 : 1)
06.04.19
Dragomer : Vir
6 : 1(3 : 0)
06.04.19
Jezero Medvode : Hermes Ljubljana
1 : 0(0 : 0)
06.04.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Šmartno
2 : 0(0 : 0)
15. krog 13.04.19
13.04.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : prost
14.04.19
Šmartno : Jezero Medvode
1 : 3(1 : 1)
12.04.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Dragomer
0 : 1(0 : 0)
13.04.19
Vir : Črnuče
1 : 6(1 : 1)
13.04.19
Trebnje - Tian : Kamnik
4 : 0(3 : 0)
15.05.19
Dol : Litija
1 : 2(1 : 1)
16. krog 20.04.19
20.04.19
prost : Dol
20.04.19
Litija : Trebnje - Tian
2 : 4(0 : 1)
22.04.19
Kamnik : Vir
7 : 1(3 : 1)
20.04.19
Črnuče : Hermes Ljubljana
5 : 0(0 : 0)
20.04.19
Dragomer : Šmartno
1 : 1(1 : 0)
20.04.19
Jezero Medvode : Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 0(1 : 0)
17. krog 27.04.19
27.04.19
Jezero Medvode : prost
25.04.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Dragomer
1 : 1(0 : 1)
28.04.19
Šmartno : Črnuče
1 : 2(0 : 1)
26.04.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Kamnik
7 : 4(5 : 1)
08.05.19
Vir : Litija
1 : 3(1 : 1)
17.04.19
Trebnje - Tian : Dol
5 : 0(0 : 0)
18. krog 11.05.19
11.05.19
prost : Trebnje - Tian
12.05.19
Dol : Vir
3 : 0()
11.05.19
Litija : Hermes Ljubljana
6 : 1(3 : 0)
12.05.19
Kamnik : Šmartno
1 : 0(1 : 0)
11.05.19
Črnuče : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 3(1 : 2)
12.05.19
Dragomer : Jezero Medvode
2 : 5(1 : 1)
19. krog 18.05.19
18.05.19
Dragomer : prost
18.05.19
Jezero Medvode : Črnuče
2 : 0(0 : 0)
18.05.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Kamnik
2 : 1(1 : 1)
19.05.19
Šmartno : Litija
1 : 3(1 : 1)
18.05.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Dol
7 : 2(1 : 1)
18.05.19
Vir : Trebnje - Tian
1 : 7(0 : 1)
20. krog 25.05.19
25.05.19
prost : Vir
24.05.19
Trebnje - Tian : Hermes Ljubljana
4 : 1(2 : 0)
22.05.19
Dol : Šmartno
2 : 5(0 : 3)
25.05.19
Litija : Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 4(1 : 0)
26.05.19
Kamnik : Jezero Medvode
0 : 4(0 : 2)
25.05.19
Črnuče : Dragomer
2 : 2(2 : 0)
21. krog 01.06.19
01.06.19
Črnuče : prost
01.06.19
Dragomer : Kamnik
0 : 4(0 : 1)
01.06.19
Jezero Medvode : Litija
6 : 0(3 : 0)
01.06.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Dol
3 : 1(2 : 1)
02.06.19
Šmartno : Trebnje - Tian
3 : 4(2 : 1)
31.05.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Vir
5 : 2(3 : 0)
22. krog 08.06.19
08.06.19
prost : Hermes Ljubljana
08.06.19
Vir : Šmartno
2 : 4(0 : 3)
08.06.19
Trebnje - Tian : Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 0(1 : 0)
09.06.19
Dol : Jezero Medvode
0 : 4(0 : 1)
08.06.19
Litija : Dragomer
4 : 2(3 : 2)
08.06.19
Kamnik : Črnuče
2 : 1(0 : 1)

REZULTATI TEKEM