Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 25.08.18
25.08.18
Kamnik : prost
25.08.18
Litija : Črnuče
1 : 3(0 : 1)
26.08.18
Dol : Dragomer
0 : 4(0 : 3)
26.08.18
Trebnje - Tian : Jezero Medvode
1 : 0(0 : 0)
26.09.18
Vir : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 0(1 : 0)
18.10.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Šmartno
0 : 2(0 : 1)
2. krog 01.09.18
01.09.18
prost : Šmartno
01.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Hermes Ljubljana
8 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.18
Jezero Medvode : Vir
1 : 4(0 : 4)
03.10.18
Dragomer : Trebnje - Tian
2 : 2(2 : 2)
12.09.18
Črnuče : Dol
2 : 0(1 : 0)
02.09.18
Kamnik : Litija
0 : 1(0 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
08.09.18
Litija : prost
09.09.18
Dol : Kamnik
1 : 1(0 : 1)
08.09.18
Trebnje - Tian : Črnuče
4 : 0(3 : 0)
08.09.18
Vir : Dragomer
2 : 1(1 : 1)
07.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Jezero Medvode
0 : 5(0 : 1)
09.09.18
Šmartno : Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 2(0 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
15.09.18
prost : Laby's Mengo 28
15.09.18
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno
2 : 0(1 : 0)
15.09.18
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 6(3 : 5)
15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir
2 : 1(1 : 0)
16.09.18
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian
2 : 4(2 : 1)
15.09.18
Litija : Dol
6 : 2(3 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
22.09.18
Dol : prost
22.09.18
Trebnje - Tian : Litija
2 : 1(0 : 0)
22.09.18
Vir : Kamnik
4 : 1(4 : 0)
21.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Črnuče
1 : 1(0 : 1)
22.09.18
Šmartno : Dragomer
1 : 1(0 : 1)
22.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Jezero Medvode
6 : 0(4 : 0)
6. krog 29.09.18
29.09.18
prost : Jezero Medvode
30.09.18
Dragomer : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 3(0 : 2)
29.09.18
Črnuče : Šmartno
1 : 1(0 : 0)
30.09.18
Kamnik : Hermes Ljubljana
6 : 2(3 : 0)
29.09.18
Litija : Vir
4 : 3(4 : 1)
30.09.18
Dol : Trebnje - Tian
1 : 4(0 : 1)
7. krog 06.10.18
06.10.18
Trebnje - Tian : prost
06.10.18
Vir : Dol
3 : 0(2 : 0)
07.10.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Litija
1 : 0(0 : 0)
06.10.18
Šmartno : Kamnik
2 : 2(2 : 1)
06.10.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Črnuče
3 : 0(2 : 0)
06.10.18
Jezero Medvode : Dragomer
5 : 0(2 : 0)
8. krog 13.10.18
13.10.18
prost : Dragomer
13.10.18
Črnuče : Jezero Medvode
3 : 2(1 : 0)
13.10.18
Kamnik : Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 1(0 : 1)
13.10.18
Litija : Šmartno
2 : 1(1 : 1)
14.10.18
Dol : Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 2)
13.10.18
Trebnje - Tian : Vir
5 : 0(4 : 0)
9. krog 20.10.18
20.10.18
Vir : prost
21.10.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Trebnje - Tian
2 : 5(0 : 4)
21.10.18
Šmartno : Dol
0 : 1(0 : 0)
20.10.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Litija
3 : 0(1 : 0)
20.10.18
Jezero Medvode : Kamnik
4 : 1(2 : 1)
21.10.18
Dragomer : Črnuče
1 : 1(0 : 0)
10. krog 27.10.18
27.10.18
prost : Črnuče
04.11.18
Kamnik : Dragomer
2 : 6(2 : 2)
27.10.18
Litija : Jezero Medvode
1 : 2(1 : 2)
04.11.18
Dol : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2(0 : 0)
27.10.18
Trebnje - Tian : Šmartno
4 : 0(2 : 0)
27.10.18
Vir : Hermes Ljubljana
7 : 1(2 : 1)
11. krog 10.11.18
10.11.18
Hermes Ljubljana : prost
11.11.18
Šmartno : Vir
4 : 1(1 : 0)
10.11.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Trebnje - Tian
1 : 0(0 : 0)
10.11.18
Jezero Medvode : Dol
3 : 0(0 : 0)
11.11.18
Dragomer : Litija
5 : 8(1 : 5)
10.11.18
Črnuče : Kamnik
2 : 1(0 : 1)
12. krog 23.03.19
23.03.19
prost : Kamnik
23.03.19
Črnuče : Litija
23.03.19
Dragomer : Dol
23.03.19
Jezero Medvode : Trebnje - Tian
23.03.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Vir
23.03.19
Šmartno : Hermes Ljubljana
13. krog 30.03.19
30.03.19
Šmartno : prost
30.03.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Laby's Mengo 28
30.03.19
Vir : Jezero Medvode
30.03.19
Trebnje - Tian : Dragomer
30.03.19
Dol : Črnuče
30.03.19
Litija : Kamnik
14. krog 06.04.19
06.04.19
prost : Litija
06.04.19
Kamnik : Dol
06.04.19
Črnuče : Trebnje - Tian
06.04.19
Dragomer : Vir
06.04.19
Jezero Medvode : Hermes Ljubljana
06.04.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Šmartno
15. krog 13.04.19
13.04.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : prost
13.04.19
Šmartno : Jezero Medvode
13.04.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Dragomer
13.04.19
Vir : Črnuče
13.04.19
Trebnje - Tian : Kamnik
13.04.19
Dol : Litija
16. krog 20.04.19
20.04.19
prost : Dol
20.04.19
Litija : Trebnje - Tian
20.04.19
Kamnik : Vir
20.04.19
Črnuče : Hermes Ljubljana
20.04.19
Dragomer : Šmartno
20.04.19
Jezero Medvode : Laby's Mengo 28
17. krog 27.04.19
27.04.19
Jezero Medvode : prost
27.04.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Dragomer
27.04.19
Šmartno : Črnuče
27.04.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Kamnik
27.04.19
Vir : Litija
27.04.19
Trebnje - Tian : Dol
18. krog 11.05.19
11.05.19
prost : Trebnje - Tian
11.05.19
Dol : Vir
11.05.19
Litija : Hermes Ljubljana
11.05.19
Kamnik : Šmartno
11.05.19
Črnuče : Laby's Mengo 28
11.05.19
Dragomer : Jezero Medvode
19. krog 18.05.19
18.05.19
Dragomer : prost
18.05.19
Jezero Medvode : Črnuče
18.05.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Kamnik
18.05.19
Šmartno : Litija
18.05.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Dol
18.05.19
Vir : Trebnje - Tian
20. krog 25.05.19
25.05.19
prost : Vir
25.05.19
Trebnje - Tian : Hermes Ljubljana
25.05.19
Dol : Šmartno
25.05.19
Litija : Laby's Mengo 28
25.05.19
Kamnik : Jezero Medvode
25.05.19
Črnuče : Dragomer
21. krog 01.06.19
01.06.19
Črnuče : prost
01.06.19
Dragomer : Kamnik
01.06.19
Jezero Medvode : Litija
01.06.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Dol
01.06.19
Šmartno : Trebnje - Tian
01.06.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Vir
22. krog 08.06.19
08.06.19
prost : Hermes Ljubljana
08.06.19
Vir : Šmartno
08.06.19
Trebnje - Tian : Laby's Mengo 28
08.06.19
Dol : Jezero Medvode
08.06.19
Litija : Dragomer
08.06.19
Kamnik : Črnuče

REZULTATI TEKEM