Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ Liga 2018/19
Zapisnik: 12. krog 23.03.2019
TEKMA: Laby's Mengo 28 - Vir 5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Datum: 23.03.19 - 15.30
Mengeš - Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš Gledalcev: 150
Glavni sodnik: Lukšič Jan
1. pomočnik: Birtič Matej
2. pomočnik: Garmut Gašper
Delegat: Lazarević Mitar
POSTAVI
Laby's Mengo 28
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Brumec Luka (V)
1996
4
Primožič Tim (K)
1995
6
Šuštar Janez
1997
7
Tome Jan
2000
8
Štruklec Luka
1997
9
Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye
1992
10
Krpič Primož
1996
11
Duščak Nejc
1998
21
Kosec Gregor
1987
24
Kmetič Anej
1999
25
Letnar Jan
1996
Vir
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ajdarpašić Adnan (V)
1996
3
Petrovič Blaž
1996
4
Vračič Dejan
1999
5
Orehek Luka (K)
1986
6
Najdenov Goce
1987
7
Jovčevski Zoran
1982
8
Breznik Aleš
1988
10
Dindić Sanid
1986
11
Borovci Aridon
1991
16
Bešić Sulejman
1990
17
Sitar Luka
1998
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Dujakovič Nejc
1993
5
Ahmetaj Clirim
1999
14
Reven Jure
1998
17
Kunavar Martin
1997
18
Arh Blaž
2000
23
Pustotnik Andraž
1996
27
Potočnik Matevž
1998
Trener
Varga Velimir
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
9
Ružić Tomaž
1989
14
Durić Arnesen
1981
18
Potočnik Miha
1999
21
Šneberger Jakob
1983
22
Ogorevc Jernej
1987
Trener
Fazlič Samir
STRELCI
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 0     11 - Duščak Nejc (17')
2 : 0     25 - Letnar Jan (27')
3 : 0     24 - Kmetič Anej (43')
4 : 0     24 - Kmetič Anej (55')
5 : 0     27 - Potočnik Matevž (86')
Vir
OPOMINJANI
Laby's Mengo 28
25 - Letnar Jan (3')
17 - Kunavar Martin (71')
Vir
6 - Najdenov Goce (19')
17 - Sitar Luka (31')
5 - Orehek Luka (78')
1 - Ajdarpašić Adnan (89')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Laby's Mengo 28
Minuta
Igralec
57'
18 - Arh Blaž
57'
25 - Letnar Jan
57'
17 - Kunavar Martin
57'
11 - Duščak Nejc
66'
2 - Dujakovič Nejc
66'
7 - Tome Jan
78'
23 - Pustotnik Andraž
78'
8 - Štruklec Luka
78'
27 - Potočnik Matevž
78'
9 - Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye
Vir
Minuta
Igralec
52'
18 - Potočnik Miha
52'
17 - Sitar Luka
58'
9 - Ružić Tomaž
58'
10 - Dindić Sanid
66'
14 - Durić Arnesen
66'
16 - Bešić Sulejman
83'
22 - Ogorevc Jernej
83'
18 - Potočnik Miha
89'
21 - Šneberger Jakob
89'
8 - Breznik Aleš

REZULTATI TEKEM