Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ Liga 2018/19
Zapisnik: 6. krog 29.09.2018
TEKMA: Dragomer - Laby's Mengo 28 1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Datum: 30.09.18 - 16.00
Dragomer - Igrišče Dragomer Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Žagar Jure
1. pomočnik: Križič Ivan
2. pomočnik: Vidergar Matej
Delegat: Subotić Zoran
POSTAVI
Dragomer
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Močnik Jure
1995
5
Mitraković Željko
1972
6
Kurić Anel
1990
7
Kečkeš Nejc
1992
8
Beširevič Edin
1992
10
Kantarević Elvis (K)
1988
11
Vidmar Žan
1995
14
Fridl Filip Anton
1983
15
Husič Damir
1981
19
Košir Mitja
1985
96
Pregelj Jaka (V)
1997
Laby's Mengo 28
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Brumec Luka (V)
1996
5
Ahmetaj Clirim
1999
6
Šuštar Janez
1997
7
Tome Jan
2000
8
Štruklec Luka
1997
9
Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye
1992
10
Krpič Primož
1996
11
Duščak Nejc
1998
15
Juras Urban
2000
22
Levec Anže (K)
1997
24
Kmetič Anej
1999
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Perbil Maks (V)
1998
2
Velagić Salko
1992
9
Kujović Samir
1987
16
Mirt Matej
1996
17
Strah Matija
1994
22
Žniderič Miha
1983
Trener
Vodopivec Andraž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Dujakovič Nejc
1993
14
Reven Jure
1998
17
Kunavar Martin
1997
23
Jerič Anže
2001
27
Potočnik Matevž
1998
34
Loboda Luka (V)
1998
Trener
Varga Velimir
STRELCI
Dragomer
1 : 3     9 - Kujović Samir (90')
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 1     11 - Duščak Nejc (11')
0 : 2     24 - Kmetič Anej (23')
0 : 3     24 - Kmetič Anej (60')11m
OPOMINJANI
Dragomer
8 - Beširevič Edin (32')
4 - Močnik Jure (60')
11 - Vidmar Žan (69')
6 - Kurić Anel (83')
Laby's Mengo 28
9 - Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye (32')
IZKLJUČENI
9 - Omojuwa Omolade Ilemboye (80')
MENJAVE
Dragomer
Minuta
Igralec
61'
9 - Kujović Samir
61'
7 - Kečkeš Nejc
71'
16 - Mirt Matej
71'
14 - Fridl Filip Anton
78'
2 - Velagić Salko
78'
11 - Vidmar Žan
86'
17 - Strah Matija
86'
8 - Beširevič Edin
Laby's Mengo 28
Minuta
Igralec
61'
17 - Kunavar Martin
61'
15 - Juras Urban
72'
14 - Reven Jure
72'
8 - Štruklec Luka
78'
23 - Jerič Anže
78'
11 - Duščak Nejc
84'
2 - Dujakovič Nejc
84'
5 - Ahmetaj Clirim
90'
27 - Potočnik Matevž
90'
7 - Tome Jan

REZULTATI TEKEM