MNZ Liga 2018/19
Zapisnik: 13. krog 30.03.2019
TEKMA: Litija - Kamnik 5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Datum: 30.03.19 - 16.00
Litija - Stadion Litija Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Kokolj Žiga
1. pomočnik: Cerar Simon
2. pomočnik: Vidergar Matej
Delegat: Babič Stanislav
POSTAVI
Litija
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Štikovac Danijel (V)
1986
2
Borenović Dejan
1993
3
Hasanagić Benjamin
1998
4
Bendra Damjan
1985
5
Jovanovič Mitja
1980
6
Voršič Marko
1980
7
Davidović Milojica Robert (K)
1996
8
Lišić Ermin
1991
10
Halilović Ibrišim
1997
13
Jere Aljaž
1996
18
Simončič Rok
1982
Kamnik
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Belavič Žan
1994
3
Kosar Anže
1998
5
Homar Aljaž
1998
6
Klemenc Aleš
1998
7
Klarič Enej
1998
8
Hribar Klemen
1995
10
Husič Damir (K)
1981
11
Mihajlov Sergej
2000
13
Kladnik Miha
1999
15
Vurunič Danijel
1998
25
Kosar Andraž (V)
1998
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
14
Bevc Nace
1999
15
Hrnjić Mustafa
1994
16
Karadžić Predrag
1984
Trener
Cirar Rok
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Pustoslemšek Kristjan
1992
9
Jeretina Nik
2001
14
Livadić Armin
1990
16
Mencinger Žan
2000
17
Golob Anže
1991
19
Držanič Rok
1995
Trener
Deisinger Bogomir
STRELCI
Litija
1 : 0 10 - Halilović Ibrišim (12')
2 : 0 7 - Davidović Milojica Robert (32')
3 : 0 10 - Halilović Ibrišim (38')
4 : 0 8 - Lišić Ermin (62')
5 : 0 4 - Bendra Damjan (76')
Kamnik
OPOMINJANI
Litija
7 - Davidović Milojica Robert (48')
3 - Hasanagić Benjamin (58')
Kamnik
5 - Homar Aljaž (33')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Litija
Minuta
Igralec
65'
14 - Bevc Nace
65'
2 - Borenović Dejan
65'
16 - Karadžić Predrag
65'
18 - Simončič Rok
66'
15 - Hrnjić Mustafa
66'
13 - Jere Aljaž
Kamnik
Minuta
Igralec
46'
4 - Pustoslemšek Kristjan
46'
6 - Klemenc Aleš
46'
9 - Jeretina Nik
46'
15 - Vurunič Danijel
46'
17 - Golob Anže
46'
5 - Homar Aljaž
62'
14 - Livadić Armin
62'
3 - Kosar Anže
62'
16 - Mencinger Žan
62'
2 - Belavič Žan
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
15. krog 23.03.24 | |
Ljubljana Palis : NK TREBNJE | 8 : 2 |
Cockta Kresnice : Zagorje | 0 : 2 |
NK Mengo 28 : Svoboda Kisovec | 0 : 3 |
Rudar Trbovlje : Jevnica | 8 : 1 |
Arne Tabor 69 : Bela krajina | 2 : 0 |
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Anton Kamnik | 3 : 3 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
9. krog 04.11.23 | |
Jezero Medvode : Ihan | 0 : 1 |
Šentjernej : Termit Moravče | 6 : 0 |
Kolpa : NK Šmartno Infostyle | 1 : 0 |