Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ Liga 2018/19
Zapisnik: 12. krog 23.03.2019
TEKMA: Jezero Medvode - Trebnje - Tian 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Datum: 24.03.19 - 15.30
Medvode - Stadion ob Sori, Medvode Gledalcev: 80
Glavni sodnik: Jazbec Žan
1. pomočnik: Pušnjak Jure
2. pomočnik: Bukovec Janko
Delegat: Stančin Marko
POSTAVI
Jezero Medvode
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Biček Franci Peter (V,K)
1990
5
Rozman Žiga
1994
6
Trojanšek Luka
1983
9
Delalić Dino
1999
10
Đurđević Miloš
1989
11
Juričinec Gregor
1985
14
Zajc Gašper
1999
15
Anžlovar Luka
1998
17
Murn Aljaž
1999
20
Cof Peter
1999
21
Tramte Tine
1999
Trebnje - Tian
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Jandrić Nebojša
1995
5
Kralj Tomaž (K)
1990
8
Džanan Mladen
1991
10
Karajbić Enes
1996
11
Janževič Žiga
1993
13
Nučič Kristjan
1992
14
Softić Ermin
1997
16
Šušak Branko
1994
20
Perpar Jaka
1993
21
Verbič Tomaž (V)
1998
22
Avsec Matic
1991
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Kurić Anel
1990
7
Kadirić Elvis
1988
8
Maksimović Mladen
1985
12
Banič Luka (V)
1998
19
Košir Blaž
1998
Trener
Vuković Danilo
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Kastrevec Kovačič Domen (V)
1997
4
Fišter Miha
1998
6
Borse Miha
1990
7
Kočman Gašper
1998
9
Smuk Matevž
1998
15
Pajk Domen
1998
18
Žagar Stane
1983
Trener
Kastrevec Andrej
STRELCI
Jezero Medvode
1 : 1     17 - Murn Aljaž (54')
Trebnje - Tian
0 : 1     22 - Avsec Matic (47')
OPOMINJANI
Jezero Medvode
5 - Rozman Žiga (37')
15 - Anžlovar Luka (41')
Trebnje - Tian
11 - Janževič Žiga (70')
14 - Softić Ermin (75')
16 - Šušak Branko (82')
4 - Fišter Miha (85')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Jezero Medvode
Minuta
Igralec
61'
7 - Kadirić Elvis
61'
9 - Delalić Dino
65'
4 - Kurić Anel
65'
15 - Anžlovar Luka
71'
8 - Maksimović Mladen
71'
17 - Murn Aljaž
90'
19 - Košir Blaž
90'
5 - Rozman Žiga
Trebnje - Tian
Minuta
Igralec
66'
6 - Borse Miha
66'
22 - Avsec Matic
71'
4 - Fišter Miha
71'
3 - Jandrić Nebojša
79'
9 - Smuk Matevž
79'
20 - Perpar Jaka
84'
7 - Kočman Gašper
84'
14 - Softić Ermin
90'
15 - Pajk Domen
90'
10 - Karajbić Enes

REZULTATI TEKEM