Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 10. krog 09.11.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
7
6
0
1
28:12
18
2.
9
6
0
3
26:14
18
3.
7
4
1
2
32:11
13
4.
8
4
1
3
29:14
13
5.
8
4
1
3
17:24
13
6.
7
4
0
3
13:10
12
7.
7
3
0
4
12:27
9
8.
6
2
2
2
14:10
8
9.
8
1
1
6
8:40
4
10.
9
1
0
8
8:25
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
10. krog 09.11.19
Kočevje
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Vir
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
9. krog 26.10.19
Termit Moravče
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Kolpa
1 : 5 (1 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Interblock
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Zagorje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
8. krog 19.10.19
Bela krajina
:
Vir
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
11 : 3 (7 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Kočevje
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
7. krog 12.10.19
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bela krajina
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Zagorje
1 : 4 (1 : 3)
Vir
:
NK Interblock
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
6. krog 05.10.19
Bela krajina
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
NK Interblock
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Vir
11 : 0 (7 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
5. krog 28.09.19
Arne Tabor 69
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Kočevje
:
Bela krajina
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Interblock
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
4. krog 21.09.19
NK Interblock
:
Kočevje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Dren Vrhnika
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Zagorje
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
3. krog 14.09.19
Dren Vrhnika
:
NK Interblock
7 : 2 (3 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Vir
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kočevje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Bela krajina
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
2. krog 07.09.19
Bela krajina
:
Kolpa
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šmartno B
:
Kočevje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dren Vrhnika
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
NK Interblock
:
Zagorje
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Vir
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
1. krog 31.08.19
Dren Vrhnika
:
Šmartno B
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
NK Interblock
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Vir
11 : 0 (6 : 0)
Zagorje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
4 : 0 (3 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM