Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 2. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 3. krog 14.09.2019
TEKMA: Dren Vrhnika - NK Interblock 7 : 2 (3 : 1)
Datum: 12.09.19 - 17.30
Vrhnika - Športni park Vrhnika Gledalcev: 100
Glavni sodnik: Jozič Jernej
1. pomočnik: Dević Aleksander
2. pomočnik: Zalokar Jan
Delegat: Radić Dragan
POSTAVI
Dren Vrhnika
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Rubido Dan (V)
2003
2
Kavčič Blaž (K)
2004
3
Sagrkovič Tian
2004
4
Cedilnik Luka
2003
5
Meštrovac Eldin
2003
6
Trček Matic
2004
7
Pleško Žan
2004
8
Čop Luka
2004
9
Praprotnik Nik
2004
10
Divkovič Kristijan
2002
11
Bičakčić Haris
2004
NK Interblock
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ovijač Gašper (V)
2003
4
Zver Natan
2003
5
Prodan Miani Nicholas
2003
7
Šabić Tin
2004
8
Benček Anže
2003
9
Kajtazovič Luka (K)
2004
10
Nadarević Luka
2004
11
Kučan Mark Maj
2003
13
Završek Timotej
2003
14
Koncilija David
2004
15
Kušar Marcel
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Poropat Urs
2004
13
Myint Gal
2003
14
Gerbec Gašper
2004
15
Zukić Damir
2004
16
Bagislar Luka
2002
Trener
Tesko Zoran
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Petje Comuzzi Maj
2004
3
Belič Žan
2004
6
Novak Dino
2004
16
Goršič Aleks
2004
17
Novakovič Filip
2004
Trener
Đorđevič Jure
STRELCI
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 0     8 - Čop Luka (15')
2 : 0     10 - Divkovič Kristijan (28')
3 : 1     10 - Divkovič Kristijan (43')
4 : 1     10 - Divkovič Kristijan (48')
5 : 2     10 - Divkovič Kristijan (71')
6 : 2     10 - Divkovič Kristijan (80')
7 : 2     10 - Divkovič Kristijan (87')
NK Interblock
2 : 1     10 - Nadarević Luka (39')
4 : 2     10 - Nadarević Luka (67')
OPOMINJANI
Dren Vrhnika
10 - Divkovič Kristijan (74')
NK Interblock
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Dren Vrhnika
Minuta
Igralec
1'
13 - Myint Gal
1'
4 - Cedilnik Luka
26'
14 - Gerbec Gašper
26'
13 - Myint Gal
46'
15 - Zukić Damir
46'
7 - Pleško Žan
46'
12 - Poropat Urs
46'
11 - Bičakčić Haris
NK Interblock
Minuta
Igralec
36'
6 - Novak Dino
36'
14 - Koncilija David
46'
2 - Petje Comuzzi Maj
46'
4 - Zver Natan
58'
16 - Goršič Aleks
58'
5 - Prodan Miani Nicholas
58'
3 - Belič Žan
58'
13 - Završek Timotej
69'
17 - Novakovič Filip
69'
6 - Novak Dino

REZULTATI TEKEM