Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 10. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Žunič Aleš
Kolpa
14
0
0
Divkovič Kristijan
Dren Vrhnika
10
1
0
Trdin Gašper
Zagorje
9
0
0
Pavlovič Nejc
Kočevje
7
0
0
Hočevar Maj
Kočevje
7
0
0
Kosmač Matija
Zagorje
7
0
0
Resnik Luka
Zagorje
4
0
0
Jerin Luka
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
4
0
0
Gerkšič Anton
Kolpa
4
0
0
Šterk Erik
Bela krajina
4
0
0
Stanković Jakoslav
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Čop Luka
Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Lulić Dino
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Čerk Vodenik Ažbe
Zagorje
3
0
0
Bončina Toni Lun
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Hotić Sanel
Vir
3
0
0
Skukan Tim
Bela krajina
3
0
0
Nuhanović Edis
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Behin Anže
Kočevje
3
0
0
Kovačič Blaž
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Bjelkić Din
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Tahiraj Albin
NK Interblock
3
0
0
Banjac Alex
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Svete Žiga
Kočevje
3
0
0
Nadarević Luka
NK Interblock
3
0
0
Panić Tai Mateo
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3
1
0
Per Klemen
Termit Moravče
3
2
0
Bajs Domen
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Dubinović Elvir
Kolpa
2
0
0
Arslanov Tarkan
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Novak Jaka
Vir
2
0
0
Karanović Nedim
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Malik Nejc
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Cebin Žiga
Kočevje
2
0
0
Vezaj Endor
Zagorje
2
0
0
Andrejčič Nejc
Kolpa
2
0
0
Gorenc Rok
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Hribljan Mark
Kočevje
2
0
0
Marolt Nagode Alex
NK Interblock
2
0
0
Poljanc Žiga
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Koncilija David
NK Interblock
2
0
0
Janež Žan
Kočevje
2
1
0
Dimc Nik
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Javor Edvin
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Kogej Luka
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Omahne Tomaž
Zagorje
1
0
0
Bolka Hugo
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Medvešek Marcel
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Ruklić Teo
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Štimec Tadej
Kočevje
1
0
0
Rotar Gašper
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Mihelič Klemen
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Zver Natan
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Mulej Lovrenc
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Šuklje Matic
Kolpa
1
0
0
Rupnik Vid
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Kondić Leon
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Ovijač Grega
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Frankovič Žiga
Kolpa
1
0
0
Bremec Žiga
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Ucman Andraž
Kolpa
1
0
0
Musaj Avdi
Kolpa
1
0
0
Lešnjak Patrik
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Levačić Lovro
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Poje Jan
Kočevje
1
0
0
Šabić Tin
NK Interblock
1
0
0
Osterc Igor
Vir
1
0
0
Barišič Mark
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Lavriša Aljaž
Vir
1
0
0
Miškulin Bine
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Medić Marko
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Maletić Mihajlo
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Gostič Žiga
Vir
1
1
0
Janjac Karlo
Kolpa
1
1
0
Rajšel Lan
Kočevje
1
1
0
Rožmarin Kristjan
Bela krajina
1
1
0
Lipoglavšek Žan
Dren Vrhnika
1
1
0
Babnik Jaka
Arne Tabor 69
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM