Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 2. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 2. krog 07.09.2019
TEKMA: NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Dren Vrhnika 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Datum: 08.09.19 - 11.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT Gledalcev: 90
Glavni sodnik: Nagode Jošt
1. pomočnik: Kramer Gregor
2. pomočnik: Lobe Luka
Delegat: Nikolić Milovan
POSTAVI
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Ivanković Nik
2004
3
Medić Marko
2004
4
Maletić Mihajlo
2004
6
Bjelkić Din (K)
2004
7
Jerin Luka
2004
11
Banjac Alex
2004
12
Mauricio Žan (V)
2004
13
Bajs Domen
2004
14
Ćelić Daniel
2004
18
Ćejvanović Din
2004
19
Šehić Ervin
2002
Dren Vrhnika
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Halilović Aldin (V,K)
2004
2
Ženko Lan
2004
3
Myint Gal
2003
4
Cedilnik Luka
2003
5
Meštrovac Eldin
2003
6
Korenč Gašper
2004
7
Pleško Žan
2004
8
Čop Luka
2004
9
Praprotnik Nik
2004
10
Divkovič Kristijan
2002
11
Križmančič Jaša
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Krapež Anžej (V)
2004
5
Grbac Luka
2002
8
Barišič Mark
2004
9
Kondić Leon
2004
15
Brus Gaj
2004
16
Žagar Leon
2004
17
Nuhanović Edis
2004
Trener
Gorenc Dušan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Poropat Urs
2004
13
Bagislar Luka
2002
14
Bičakčić Haris
2004
15
Trček Matic
2004
16
Zukić Damir
2004
17
Kavčič Blaž
2004
Trener
Tesko Zoran
STRELCI
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1     11 - Banjac Alex (20')
2 : 1     11 - Banjac Alex (56')
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 1     10 - Divkovič Kristijan (10')
2 : 2     10 - Divkovič Kristijan (57')
OPOMINJANI
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
17 - Nuhanović Edis (69')
18 - Ćejvanović Din (90')
Dren Vrhnika
10 - Divkovič Kristijan (24')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
46'
17 - Nuhanović Edis
46'
7 - Jerin Luka
61'
5 - Grbac Luka
61'
6 - Bjelkić Din
73'
8 - Barišič Mark
73'
18 - Ćejvanović Din
Dren Vrhnika
Minuta
Igralec
46'
14 - Bičakčić Haris
46'
3 - Myint Gal
46'
15 - Trček Matic
46'
9 - Praprotnik Nik
46'
17 - Kavčič Blaž
46'
7 - Pleško Žan
46'
16 - Zukić Damir
46'
2 - Ženko Lan
59'
13 - Bagislar Luka
59'
11 - Križmančič Jaša
64'
12 - Poropat Urs
64'
1 - Halilović Aldin

REZULTATI TEKEM