Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 2. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 8. krog 19.10.2019
TEKMA: Kolpa - Arne Tabor 69 11 : 3 (7 : 0)
Datum: 19.10.19 - 12.00
Podzemlej - Športni park Podzemelj Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Kern Jan
1. pomočnik: Čolič Ivo
2. pomočnik: Kafol Žiga
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Kolpa
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Starašinič Samo (V,K)
2001
2
Frankovič Žiga
2001
3
Kajin Gal
2001
4
Kerč Sebastjan
2001
5
Gorše Jan
2001
6
Šuklje Matic
2001
7
Andrejčič Nejc
2004
8
Janjac Karlo
2001
9
Gerkšič Anton
2001
10
Dubinović Elvir
2002
11
Žunič Aleš
2001
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ladiha Marko (V)
2004
7
Lulić Dino
2002
8
Andraschhe Leo
2004
9
Kogej Luka (K)
2001
10
Kosić Maj
2003
11
Bojko Gašper
2003
16
Cabello Niko
2004
17
Medvešek Simon
2003
18
Medvešek Marcel
2003
19
Šumar Nedim
2001
20
Babnik Jaka
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Ucman Andraž
2004
14
Lukek Kristjan
2004
15
Musaj Avdi
2004
16
Pavliha Luka
2002
Trener
Babić Josip
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Stojčić Luka
2003
Trener
Svetlin Aleš
STRELCI
Kolpa
1 : 0     10 - Dubinović Elvir (4')
2 : 0     11 - Žunič Aleš (9')
3 : 0     9 - Gerkšič Anton (17')
4 : 0     11 - Žunič Aleš (18')
5 : 0     11 - Žunič Aleš (22')
6 : 0     11 - Žunič Aleš (24')
8 : 0     11 - Žunič Aleš (48')
9 : 0     6 - Šuklje Matic (60')
10 : 0     11 - Žunič Aleš (61')
11 : 1     15 - Musaj Avdi (70')
Arne Tabor 69
7 : 0     20 - Babnik Jaka (36')AG
10 : 1     9 - Kogej Luka (65')
11 : 2     7 - Lulić Dino (87')
11 : 3     7 - Lulić Dino (90')
OPOMINJANI
Kolpa
4 - Kerč Sebastjan (70')
15 - Musaj Avdi (81')
Arne Tabor 69
20 - Babnik Jaka (81')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Kolpa
Minuta
Igralec
46'
13 - Ucman Andraž
46'
9 - Gerkšič Anton
62'
14 - Lukek Kristjan
62'
6 - Šuklje Matic
69'
15 - Musaj Avdi
69'
7 - Andrejčič Nejc
80'
16 - Pavliha Luka
80'
10 - Dubinović Elvir
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
36'
2 - Stojčić Luka
36'
8 - Andraschhe Leo