Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 2. liga 2019/20
Zapisnik: 6. krog 05.10.2019
TEKMA: Olimpija Ljubljana - Vir 11 : 0 (7 : 0)
Datum: 06.10.19 - 13.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Nagode Jošt
1. pomočnik: Lobe Luka
2. pomočnik: Kramer Gregor
Delegat: Stojanovič Zoran
POSTAVI
Olimpija Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Senica Nace (V)
2004
2
Žagar Leon
2004
3
Medić Marko
2004
4
Maletić Mihajlo
2004
5
Stopar Blaž
2002
6
Bjelkić Din (K)
2004
7
Bajs Domen
2004
8
Nuhanović Edis
2004
9
Stanković Jakoslav
2001
10
Šehić Ervin
2002
11
Bončina Toni Lun
2002
Vir
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Agnič Matic (V)
2004
2
Borec Nejc
2002
3
Korbar Matevž
2003
4
Smole Enej
2003
5
Jeretina Matej
2003
6
Osterc Igor
2003
7
Tičar Miha
2003
8
Novak Jaka
2004
9
Hotić Sanel
2003
10
Gostič Žiga (K)
2002
11
Kancilja Jure
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Mauricio Žan (V)
2004
13
Brus Gaj
2004
14
Karanović Nedim
2004
15
Banjac Alex
2004
16
Kondić Leon
2004
17
Salkić Ermin
2004
18
Jerin Luka
2004
Trener
Blažinčič Igor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
15
Blatnik Mark
2004
16
Lavriša Aljaž
2003
17
Juteršek Luka
2001
18
Mušič Marcel
2004
Trener
Fazlič Samir
STRELCI
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0     9 - Stanković Jakoslav (18')
2 : 0     4 - Maletić Mihajlo (26')
3 : 0     8 - Nuhanović Edis (29')
4 : 0     7 - Bajs Domen (32')
5 : 0     9 - Stanković Jakoslav (34')
6 : 0     11 - Bončina Toni Lun (43')
7 : 0     6 - Bjelkić Din (45')
8 : 0     14 - Karanović Nedim (47')
9 : 0     9 - Stanković Jakoslav (76')
10 : 0     14 - Karanović Nedim (83')
11 : 0     16 - Kondić Leon (87')
Vir
OPOMINJANI
Olimpija Ljubljana
Vir
4 - Smole Enej (30')
8 - Novak Jaka (58')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Olimpija Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
46'
15 - Banjac Alex
46'
7 - Bajs Domen
46'
14 - Karanović Nedim
46'
8 - Nuhanović Edis
46'
13 - Brus Gaj
46'
6 - Bjelkić Din
46'
17 - Salkić Ermin
46'
10 - Šehić Ervin
58'
18 - Jerin Luka
58'
11 - Bončina Toni Lun
58'
16 - Kondić Leon
58'
5 - Stopar Blaž
Vir
Minuta
Igralec
46'
16 - Lavriša Aljaž
46'
11 - Kancilja Jure
61'
15 - Blatnik Mark
61'
7 - Tičar Miha
69'
18 - Mušič Marcel
69'
8 - Novak Jaka

REZULTATI TEKEM