Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 22. krog 08.06.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
22
20
1
1
122:4
61
2.
22
17
4
1
71:13
55
3.
22
15
4
3
61:18
49
4.
22
11
5
6
45:33
38
5.
22
11
3
8
57:51
36
6.
20
10
3
7
65:35
33
7.
22
8
1
13
43:49
25
8.
22
6
5
11
38:54
23
9.
22
6
1
15
20:58
19
10.
21
5
1
15
22:80
16
11.
21
4
0
17
13:86
12
12.
20
2
0
18
8:84
6
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 08.06.19
Ivančna Gorica
:
Črnuče
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kamnik
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Slovan B
:
Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
21. krog 01.06.19
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Kolpa
1 : 8 (0 : 4)
Šmartno
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 8 (1 : 2)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Dol
3 : 0 ()
Ihan
:
Slovan B
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
20. krog 25.05.19
Dol
:
Ihan
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Šmartno
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Hermes Ljubljana
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Slovan B
:
Črnuče
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kolpa
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
19. krog 18.05.19
Črnuče
:
Dol
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Slovan B
2 : 5 (2 : 5)
Termit Moravče
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 5 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
0 : 7 (0 : 1)
18. krog 11.05.19
Termit Moravče
:
Šmartno
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ihan
3 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Hermes Ljubljana
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Slovan B
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Črnuče
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
17. krog 27.04.19
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 4 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Kamnik
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Slovan B
:
Dol
3 : 0 ()
16. krog 20.04.19
Šmartno
:
Hermes Ljubljana
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kolpa
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Ihan
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Slovan B
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Dol
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
15. krog 13.04.19
Dol
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3 ()
Kolpa
:
Kamnik
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 3 (3 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
Šmartno
3 : 0 ()
Črnuče
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
14. krog 06.04.19
Slovan B
:
Kamnik
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dol
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Ihan
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
13. krog 30.03.19
Ihan
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Šmartno
10 : 0 (6 : 0)
Dol
:
Kamnik
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Črnuče
:
Hermes Ljubljana
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
12. krog 23.03.19
Ivančna Gorica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Dol
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Slovan B
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ihan
:
Črnuče
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
11. krog 10.11.18
Ihan
:
Kolpa
1 : 5 (1 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Dol
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Slovan B
6 : 2 (3 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
10. krog 27.10.18
Dol
:
Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Slovan B
:
Ihan
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kamnik
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
9. krog 20.10.18
Črnuče
:
Slovan B
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
Dol
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kamnik
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
8. krog 13.10.18
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Dol
:
Črnuče
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Šmartno
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Kolpa
4 : 2 (3 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Termit Moravče
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Ihan
9 : 0 (7 : 0)
7. krog 06.10.18
Kolpa
:
Dol
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Kamnik
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Ihan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 3 (1 : 0)
6. krog 29.09.18
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Ihan
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dol
:
Slovan B
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Šmartno
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
5. krog 22.09.18
Dol
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Slovan B
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
4. krog 15.09.18
Kamnik
:
Kolpa
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Dol
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Hermes Ljubljana
7 : 1 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Slovan B
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Ihan
4 : 1 (4 : 1)
3. krog 08.09.18
Dol
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Slovan B
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
Ihan
:
Hermes Ljubljana
1 : 7 (0 : 4)
Črnuče
:
Šmartno
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
Ivančna Gorica
:
Ihan
12 : 0 (12 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dren Vrhnika
2 : 6 (0 : 3)
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan B
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Kolpa
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Dol
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
1. krog 25.08.18
Kolpa
:
Hermes Ljubljana
6 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dol
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Slovan B
:
Šmartno
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Ihan
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Kamnik
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 8 (0 : 3)

REZULTATI TEKEM