Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 22. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Gliha Mark
Ivančna Gorica
38
0
0
Verbič Jan
Ivančna Gorica
25
0
0
Potokar Žiga
Ivančna Gorica
24
1
0
Bektašević Leonardo
Slovan B
23
0
0
Penica Kristjan
Kolpa
17
1
0
Štajcer David
Kolpa
16
1
0
Erjavšek Lucas
Kamnik
15
0
0
Ljubijankić Arnel
Kamnik
15
0
0
Ćorić Aleks
Dren Vrhnika
14
1
0
Lešnjak Miha
Termit Moravče
13
0
0
Vučko Van
Dren Vrhnika
12
0
0
Gobovc Tian
Svoboda Kisovec
12
0
0
Dremelj Žiga
Hermes Ljubljana
11
0
0
Lalić Uroš
Kolpa
10
0
0
Voljč Gal
Dren Vrhnika
10
0
0
Igrec Ožbej
Termit Moravče
9
0
0
Lukežič Filip
Dren Vrhnika
9
1
0
Kondić Sašo
Slovan B
8
0
0
Vrdoljak Filip
Kamnik
7
0
0
Džaferagić Edvin
Hermes Ljubljana
7
0
0
Baumann Maks
Kamnik
7
0
0
Lazarević Sergej
Ivančna Gorica
6
0
0
Špolar Martin
Ivančna Gorica
6
0
0
Medic Maksimilian Albert
Dren Vrhnika
6
0
0
Vipavec Val
Kolpa
5
0
0
Krasniqi Nazif
Svoboda Kisovec
5
0
0
Cerar Tilen
Hermes Ljubljana
5
0
0
Kar Klobučarič Tim
Hermes Ljubljana
5
0
0
Volf Jan
Termit Moravče
5
0
0
Vuga Gregor
Dol
5
1
0
Krašovec Žanluka
Črnuče
5
1
0
Hunt Vodopivec Aleks
Šmartno
4
0
0
Šarac Aleksa
Ivančna Gorica
4
0
0
Štukelj Jakob
Kolpa
4
0
0
Nikić Denis
Slovan B
4
0
0
Jemec Mark
Termit Moravče
4
0
0
Ucman Andraž
Kolpa
4
0
0
Nesimović Muris
Svoboda Kisovec
4
0
0
Perpar Miha
Ivančna Gorica
4
0
0
Marinoski Miloš
Slovan B
4
0
0
Ravnjak Nik
Svoboda Kisovec
4
0
0
Šabić Jan
Slovan B
4
0
0
Gruden Tor
Dren Vrhnika
4
1
0
Alić Adis
Hermes Ljubljana
4
1
0
Bizilj Ema
Termit Moravče
4
0
1
Likar Amadej
Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Ramadani Ardit
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Gril Maj
Ihan
3
0
0
Hribar Ožbej
Ihan
3
0
0
Grbac Lan
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Metljak Andraž
Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Muminhodžić Adis
Hermes Ljubljana
3
0
0
Krasnichi Amar
Kamnik
3
0
0
Tica Nikola
Slovan B
3
0
0
Dornik Šelb Andraž
Črnuče
3
0
0
Novak Nejc
Ihan
3
0
0
Čaušević Ferhatović Renato
Slovan B
3
0
0
Zahirović Tarik
Svoboda Kisovec
3
0
0
Merhar Tian Tomi
Črnuče
3
0
0
Pavlič Žan
Kamnik
3
0
0
Lamut Lan
Kamnik
2
0
0
Škvorc Rok
Črnuče
2
0
0
Šuštar Ažbe
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Malenšek Aleks
Kolpa
2
0
0
Veladžić Tilen
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Dresh Aldin
Slovan B
2
0
0
Šircelj Jure
Ihan
2
0
0
Gačnik Mark
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Ajdič Maks
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Rezar Mai
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Omerzel Vizjak Anže
Hermes Ljubljana
2
0
0
Garbajs Gašper
Šmartno
2
0
0
Stipančić Patrik Julian
Kolpa
2
0
0
Intihar Tjaž
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Kosirnik Nejc
Kamnik
2
0
0
Jančar Enej
Šmartno
2
0
0
Sagrkovič Tian
Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Lukek Kristjan
Kolpa
2
0
0
Fegeš Anže
Šmartno
2
0
0
Jančar Aljaž
Ihan
2
0
0
Kovač Črt
Črnuče
2
0
0
Podgornik Tjaš
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Rojnik Sebastjan
Črnuče
2
1
0
Centa Mark
Ihan
2
0
1
Omanović Alen
Slovan B
1
0
0
Osterman Enej
Dol
1
0
0
Leković Nikola
Kamnik
1
0
0
Javornik Jakob
Črnuče
1
0
0
Pirc Žan
Dol
1
0
0
Makek Luka
Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Seliškar Jure
Črnuče
1
0
0
Drevenšek Tim
Ihan
1
0
0
Vrtačnik Gašper
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Babnik Miha
Šmartno
1
0
0
Praprotnik Robert
Dol
1
0
0
Razpotnik Aljaž
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Džamastagić Amar
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Rožič Lucija
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Abdulkhaziret Ali
Slovan B
1
0
0
Ličina Taid
Črnuče
1
0
0
Gris Mitja
Ihan
1
0
0
Burja Žak
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Lorenčič Blaž
Kamnik
1
0
0
Kvaternik Djalil Izar
Kamnik
1
0
0
Sylaj Altin
Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Korošec Domen
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Grbec Jernej
Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Repnik Luka
Kamnik
1
0
0
Grofelnik Tim
Kamnik
1
0
0
Urbančič Adrian
Kolpa
1
0
0
Jarkovič Kristančič Primož
Hermes Ljubljana
1
0
0
Gerbec Gašper
Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Peterka Matic
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Dolgan Anže
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Suljanovič Jan
Slovan B
1
0
0
Lisec Jure
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Poppe Til David
Šmartno
1
0
0
Urbanija Matic
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Sušnik Žiga
Kamnik
1
0
0
Krajnc Lovro
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Hudorovič Kristjan
Kolpa
1
0
0
Begić Kenan
Hermes Ljubljana
1
1
0
Povhe Jean Jacques
Ihan
1
0
1
Habič Jan
Šmartno
1
0
1
Garbajs Matic
Šmartno
0
0
1
Pastar Jan
Hermes Ljubljana
0
0
1
Krstić Aleksej
Ihan
0
0
1
Kobal Jaka
Dren Vrhnika
0
0
1
Germ Urban
Šmartno
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM