Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 25.08.18
26.08.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 8(0 : 3)
28.08.18
Dren Vrhnika : Kamnik
1 : 1(1 : 0)
05.09.18
Dol : Termit Moravče
0 : 1(0 : 1)
04.09.18
Slovan B : Šmartno
7 : 0(3 : 0)
12.09.18
Kolpa : Hermes Ljubljana
6 : 1(1 : 1)
30.08.18
Črnuče : Ihan
3 : 0(2 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
02.09.18
Ivančna Gorica : Ihan
12 : 0(12 : 0)
01.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Črnuče
0 : 1(0 : 1)
01.09.18
Šmartno : Kolpa
0 : 8(0 : 3)
01.09.18
Termit Moravče : Slovan B
4 : 1(1 : 1)
01.09.18
Kamnik : Dol
7 : 0(3 : 0)
02.09.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Dren Vrhnika
2 : 6(0 : 3)
3. krog 08.09.18
09.09.18
Dren Vrhnika : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0(1 : 0)
09.09.18
Dol : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0(2 : 0)
08.09.18
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
2 : 2(1 : 1)
08.09.18
Črnuče : Šmartno
4 : 0(1 : 0)
08.09.18
Ihan : Hermes Ljubljana
1 : 7(0 : 4)
08.09.18
Kamnik : Slovan B
5 : 1(4 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
16.09.18
Ivančna Gorica : Hermes Ljubljana
7 : 1(1 : 1)
15.09.18
Šmartno : Ihan
4 : 1(4 : 1)
15.09.18
Termit Moravče : Črnuče
2 : 0(1 : 0)
16.09.18
Kamnik : Kolpa
2 : 0(0 : 0)
15.09.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Slovan B
2 : 3(1 : 1)
16.09.18
Dren Vrhnika : Dol
8 : 0(4 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
04.11.18
Dol : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 6(0 : 2)
23.09.18
Slovan B : Dren Vrhnika
1 : 3(0 : 1)
22.09.18
Kolpa : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2(0 : 0)
22.09.18
Črnuče : Kamnik
0 : 1(0 : 1)
22.09.18
Ihan : Termit Moravče
0 : 4(0 : 3)
22.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Šmartno
5 : 0(4 : 0)
6. krog 29.09.18
30.09.18
Ivančna Gorica : Šmartno
9 : 0(3 : 0)
30.09.18
Termit Moravče : Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 0(1 : 0)
30.09.18
Kamnik : Ihan
6 : 1(2 : 0)
02.10.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Črnuče
3 : 0(1 : 0)
29.09.18
Dren Vrhnika : Kolpa
3 : 1(1 : 1)
30.09.18
Dol : Slovan B
1 : 3(0 : 2)
7. krog 06.10.18
07.10.18
Slovan B : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 7(0 : 3)
07.10.18
Kolpa : Dol
6 : 0(3 : 0)
06.10.18
Črnuče : Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3(0 : 1)
06.10.18
Ihan : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 3(1 : 0)
07.10.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Kamnik
3 : 4(1 : 1)
06.10.18
Šmartno : Termit Moravče
0 : 4(0 : 2)
8. krog 13.10.18
13.10.18
Ivančna Gorica : Termit Moravče
7 : 0(3 : 0)
13.10.18
Kamnik : Šmartno
2 : 1(2 : 0)
16.10.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 1)
07.10.18
Dren Vrhnika : Ihan
9 : 0(7 : 0)
14.10.18
Dol : Črnuče
1 : 2(0 : 1)
13.10.18
Slovan B : Kolpa
4 : 2(3 : 2)
9. krog 20.10.18
20.10.18
Kolpa : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1(0 : 0)
21.10.18
Črnuče : Slovan B
1 : 3(1 : 0)
20.10.18
Ihan : Dol
1 : 0(0 : 0)
21.10.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2(0 : 1)
20.10.18
Šmartno : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1(0 : 0)
20.10.18
Termit Moravče : Kamnik
2 : 1(0 : 1)
10. krog 27.10.18
27.10.18
Ivančna Gorica : Kamnik
5 : 0(3 : 0)
28.10.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče
0 : 3(0 : 1)
27.10.18
Dren Vrhnika : Šmartno
3 : 0(1 : 0)
18.11.18
Dol : Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 3)
27.10.18
Slovan B : Ihan
7 : 0(4 : 0)
07.11.18
Kolpa : Črnuče
3 : 0(1 : 0)
11. krog 10.11.18
10.11.18
Črnuče : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 5(0 : 1)
18.11.18
Ihan : Kolpa
1 : 5(1 : 1)
11.11.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Slovan B
6 : 2(3 : 2)
11.11.18
Šmartno : Dol
1 : 2(0 : 1)
10.11.18
Termit Moravče : Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0(0 : 0)
11.11.18
Kamnik : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0(2 : 0)
12. krog 23.03.19
24.03.19
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Kisovec
7 : 0(4 : 0)
23.03.19
Kamnik : Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0(0 : 0)
24.03.19
Termit Moravče : Dol
5 : 0(2 : 0)
24.03.19
Šmartno : Slovan B
1 : 3(1 : 2)
23.03.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Kolpa
0 : 3(0 : 0)
24.03.19
Ihan : Črnuče
2 : 1(1 : 0)
13. krog 30.03.19
31.03.19
Ihan : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 3(0 : 3)
30.03.19
Črnuče : Hermes Ljubljana
2 : 1(1 : 0)
30.03.19
Kolpa : Šmartno
10 : 0(6 : 0)
11.06.19
Slovan B : Termit Moravče
2 : 2(1 : 0)
30.03.19
Dol : Kamnik
0 : 7(0 : 3)
31.03.19
Dren Vrhnika : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 0(0 : 0)
14. krog 06.04.19
06.04.19
Ivančna Gorica : Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1(1 : 0)
06.04.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Dol
7 : 0(5 : 0)
17.04.19
Termit Moravče : Kolpa
2 : 3(1 : 1)
06.04.19
Šmartno : Črnuče
1 : 0(1 : 0)
06.05.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Ihan
3 : 1(2 : 0)
07.04.19
Slovan B : Kamnik
1 : 2(1 : 0)
15. krog 13.04.19
13.04.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 4(0 : 1)
13.04.19
Ihan : Šmartno
3 : 0()
13.04.19
Črnuče : Termit Moravče
0 : 0(0 : 0)
14.04.19
Kolpa : Kamnik
0 : 0(0 : 0)
14.04.19
Slovan B : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 3(3 : 0)
19.04.19
Dol : Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3()
16. krog 20.04.19
22.04.19
Ivančna Gorica : Dol
9 : 0(5 : 0)
22.04.19
Dren Vrhnika : Slovan B
2 : 1(2 : 0)
20.04.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Kolpa
2 : 3(2 : 2)
20.04.19
Kamnik : Črnuče
3 : 0(3 : 0)
20.04.19
Termit Moravče : Ihan
3 : 0(1 : 0)
16.04.19
Šmartno : Hermes Ljubljana
1 : 0(1 : 0)
17. krog 27.04.19
07.05.19
Šmartno : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 4(0 : 2)
25.04.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
1 : 4(1 : 0)
27.04.19
Ihan : Kamnik
2 : 0(0 : 0)
26.04.19
Črnuče : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 3(0 : 2)
22.05.19
Kolpa : Dren Vrhnika
1 : 3(1 : 2)
28.05.19
Slovan B : Dol
3 : 0()
18. krog 11.05.19
12.05.19
Ivančna Gorica : Slovan B
6 : 0(3 : 0)
Dol : Kolpa
16.05.19
Dren Vrhnika : Črnuče
5 : 0(2 : 0)
11.05.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Ihan
3 : 1(3 : 0)
12.05.19
Kamnik : Hermes Ljubljana
5 : 0(2 : 0)
11.05.19
Termit Moravče : Šmartno
1 : 2(1 : 1)
19. krog 18.05.19
19.05.19
Termit Moravče : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 5(1 : 1)
19.05.19
Šmartno : Kamnik
0 : 7(0 : 1)
18.05.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1(0 : 1)
17.05.19
Ihan : Dren Vrhnika
0 : 4(0 : 2)
14.05.19
Črnuče : Dol
4 : 0(0 : 0)
19.05.19
Kolpa : Slovan B
2 : 5(2 : 5)
20. krog 25.05.19
30.05.19
Ivančna Gorica : Kolpa
6 : 0(4 : 0)
26.05.19
Slovan B : Črnuče
5 : 1(3 : 1)
21.05.19
Dol : Ihan
1 : 4(1 : 1)
26.05.19
Dren Vrhnika : Hermes Ljubljana
2 : 1(2 : 1)
26.05.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Šmartno
4 : 1(1 : 1)
26.05.19
Kamnik : Termit Moravče
4 : 0(0 : 0)
21. krog 01.06.19
02.06.19
Kamnik : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 0(0 : 0)
01.06.19
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1(0 : 0)
02.06.19
Šmartno : Dren Vrhnika
1 : 8(1 : 2)
01.06.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Dol
3 : 0()
06.06.19
Ihan : Slovan B
1 : 2(0 : 0)
02.06.19
Črnuče : Kolpa
1 : 8(0 : 4)
22. krog 08.06.19
07.06.19
Ivančna Gorica : Črnuče
9 : 0(4 : 0)
08.06.19
Kolpa : Ihan
08.06.19
Slovan B : Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 0(0 : 0)
Dol : Šmartno
09.06.19
Dren Vrhnika : Termit Moravče
4 : 1(1 : 0)
07.06.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Kamnik
1 : 2(0 : 1)

REZULTATI TEKEM