Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 20. krog 18.05.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
20
18
1
1
82:10
55
2.
20
16
3
1
70:18
51
3.
19
15
1
3
86:20
46
4.
20
11
3
6
69:38
36
5.
19
11
2
6
58:25
35
6.
19
11
2
6
55:28
35
7.
20
7
4
9
49:44
25
8.
19
4
6
9
41:53
18
9.
18
4
1
13
28:71
13
10.
19
2
2
15
17:75
8
11.
19
2
1
16
12:92
7
12.
20
2
0
18
14:107
6
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
20. krog 18.05.19
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Hermes Ljubljana
6 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
2 : 7 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Vir
:
Komenda Virtus
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
19. krog 11.05.19
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Komenda Virtus
:
Črnuče
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Šmartno
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
18. krog 27.04.19
Komenda Virtus
:
Bartog Trebnje
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Vir
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 7 (0 : 5)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Kamnik
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
17. krog 20.04.19
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Komenda Virtus
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Črnuče
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
8 : 1 (2 : 0)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Vir
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Šmartno
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
16. krog 13.04.19
Šmartno
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Črnuče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Kamnik
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
15. krog 06.04.19
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Črnuče
6 : 1 (5 : 0)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Vir
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Komenda Virtus
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
14. krog 30.03.19
Bartog Trebnje
:
Kamnik
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Vir
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Komenda Virtus
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
13. krog 23.03.19
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Šmartno
5 : 4 (3 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Vir
8 : 0 (6 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Komenda Virtus
10 : 0 (5 : 0)
12. krog 16.03.19
Vir
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda Virtus
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 5 (1 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Kamnik
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Šmartno
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
11. krog 10.11.18
Kamnik
:
Črnuče
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dren Vrhnika
4 : 2 (1 : 0)
Komenda Virtus
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Šmartno
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
10. krog 27.10.18
Dren Vrhnika
:
Hermes Ljubljana
7 : 2 (3 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Komenda Virtus
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Kamnik
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Bartog Trebnje
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Vir
3 : 4 (0 : 3)
9. krog 20.10.18
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 ()
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Komenda Virtus
:
Vir
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 2 (3 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Dren Vrhnika
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Šmartno
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
8. krog 13.10.18
Črnuče
:
Komenda Virtus
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Hermes Ljubljana
9 : 1 (3 : 0)
Vir
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 06.10.18
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Vir
11 : 1 (8 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Komenda Virtus
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 1 (4 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Črnuče
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
3 : 6 (2 : 3)
6. krog 29.09.18
Vir
:
Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 12 (0 : 7)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Komenda Virtus
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 9 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 5 (1 : 1)
5. krog 22.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Šmartno
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Komenda Virtus
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Črnuče
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Vir
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Vir
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 10 (0 : 6)
Šmartno
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Komenda Virtus
:
Kamnik
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
3. krog 08.09.18
Kamnik
:
Bartog Trebnje
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Komenda Virtus
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Vir
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Šmartno
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
2. krog 01.09.18
Vir
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 6 (1 : 3)
Črnuče
:
Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kamnik
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Komenda Virtus
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 9 (1 : 3)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
1. krog 25.08.18
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Vir
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
9 : 2 (3 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Bartog Trebnje
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Komenda Virtus
7 : 0 (6 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Hermes Ljubljana
8 : 0 (5 : 0)