offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 22. krog 01.06.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
22
20
1
1
89:11
61
2.
22
18
1
3
99:21
55
3.
22
16
4
2
72:22
52
4.
22
14
2
6
74:29
44
5.
22
12
2
8
63:42
38
6.
22
11
4
7
73:44
37
7.
22
7
6
9
60:56
27
8.
22
7
4
11
50:49
25
9.
22
4
2
16
24:82
14
10.
22
4
1
17
30:88
13
11.
22
3
1
18
16:109
10
12.
22
2
0
20
20:117
6
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 01.06.19
Črnuče
:
Kamnik
5 : 7 (1 : 6)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Komenda Virtus
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Vir
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 5 (2 : 1)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Hermes Ljubljana
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
21. krog 25.05.19
Kamnik
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Črnuče
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda Virtus
:
Šmartno
2 : 5 (2 : 2)
20. krog 18.05.19
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Hermes Ljubljana
6 : 1 (2 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
2 : 7 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Vir
:
Komenda Virtus
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Kamnik
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
19. krog 11.05.19
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Kamnik
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Komenda Virtus
:
Črnuče
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Šmartno
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Vir
8 : 1 (4 : 0)
18. krog 27.04.19
Komenda Virtus
:
Bartog Trebnje
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Vir
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 7 (0 : 5)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Kamnik
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Hermes Ljubljana
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
17. krog 20.04.19
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Komenda Virtus
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Črnuče
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
8 : 1 (2 : 0)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Vir
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Šmartno
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
16. krog 13.04.19
Šmartno
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Črnuče
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Kamnik
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Komenda Virtus
:
Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
15. krog 06.04.19
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Črnuče
6 : 1 (5 : 0)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Vir
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 4 (0 : 4)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Komenda Virtus
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
14. krog 30.03.19
Bartog Trebnje
:
Kamnik
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Vir
:
Dren Vrhnika
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Komenda Virtus
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
13. krog 23.03.19
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Šmartno
5 : 4 (3 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Vir
8 : 0 (6 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Komenda Virtus
10 : 0 (5 : 0)
12. krog 16.03.19
Vir
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda Virtus
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 5 (1 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Kamnik
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Šmartno
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
11. krog 10.11.18
Kamnik
:
Črnuče
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dren Vrhnika
4 : 2 (1 : 0)
Komenda Virtus
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Šmartno
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
10. krog 27.10.18
Dren Vrhnika
:
Hermes Ljubljana
7 : 2 (3 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Komenda Virtus
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Kamnik
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Bartog Trebnje
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Vir
3 : 4 (0 : 3)
9. krog 20.10.18
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 ()
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Komenda Virtus
:
Vir
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 2 (3 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Dren Vrhnika
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Šmartno
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
8. krog 13.10.18
Črnuče
:
Komenda Virtus
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Hermes Ljubljana
9 : 1 (3 : 0)
Vir
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 06.10.18
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Vir
11 : 1 (8 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Komenda Virtus
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 1 (4 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Črnuče
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Šmartno
3 : 6 (2 : 3)
6. krog 29.09.18
Vir
:
Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 12 (0 : 7)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Komenda Virtus
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 9 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 5 (1 : 1)
5. krog 22.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Šmartno
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Komenda Virtus
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Črnuče
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Vir
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Vir
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 10 (0 : 6)
Šmartno
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Komenda Virtus
:
Kamnik
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
3. krog 08.09.18
Kamnik
:
Bartog Trebnje
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Komenda Virtus
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Vir
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Šmartno
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
2. krog 01.09.18
Vir
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 6 (1 : 3)
Črnuče
:
Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kamnik
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Komenda Virtus
:
Dren Vrhnika
1 : 9 (1 : 3)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
1. krog 25.08.18
Trbovlje Zagorje A
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Vir
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
9 : 2 (3 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika
:
Bartog Trebnje
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Komenda Virtus
7 : 0 (6 : 0)
Kamnik
:
Hermes Ljubljana
8 : 0 (5 : 0)