Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 13. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Komat Domen
Dolomiti Dragomer
14
0
0
Juras Urban
Laby's Mengo 28
13
0
0
Semanić Nusret
Šmartno
13
1
0
Divkovič Kristijan
Dren Vrhnika
12
0
0
Vidmar Amar Rene
Kamnik
10
0
0
Lukežič Matija
Dren Vrhnika
10
0
0
Drgan Anže
Trbovlje Zagorje A
10
0
0
Muratović Belmin
Trbovlje Zagorje A
9
0
0
Ivančič Nenad
Dren Vrhnika
9
0
0
Nagode Nik
Svoboda Ljubljana A
9
1
0
Mesec Jan
Dren Vrhnika
9
1
0
Čretnik Globovnik Denis
Bartog Trebnje
9
3
0
Kogovšek Žiga
Dolomiti Dragomer
8
0
0
Chochkov Darko
Kamnik
8
1
0
Omahen Nejc
Dolomiti Dragomer
7
0
0
Šink Kos Luka
Trbovlje Zagorje A
7
1
0
Jeretina Nik
Kamnik
6
0
0
Rep Žiga
Dren Vrhnika
6
0
0
Snoj Tim
Svoboda Ljubljana A
6
0
0
Hasan Hasan Saad Hasan
Laby's Mengo 28
6
0
0
Gorza Jan
Dren Vrhnika
6
1
0
Šabani Albin
Hermes Ljubljana
5
0
0
Dević Lazar
Laby's Mengo 28
5
0
0
Štajnaher Svit
Šmartno
5
0
0
Istogu Blendon
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5
1
1
Vintar Žan
Črnuče
4
0
0
Jerič Anže
Laby's Mengo 28
4
0
0
Drgan Andraž
Trbovlje Zagorje A
4
0
0
Žgajnar Matija
Bartog Trebnje
4
0
0
Strajnar Matej
Bartog Trebnje
4
0
0
Desić Jovan
Svoboda Ljubljana A
4
0
0
Tomšič Jacobs Aron Felix
Kamnik
4
0
0
Povšič Rajšp Aljoša
Vir
4
1
0
Ikanovič Nermin
Bartog Trebnje
3
0
0
Murn Peter
Bartog Trebnje
3
0
0
Pozman Jošt
Laby's Mengo 28
3
0
0
Ristov Krste
Hermes Ljubljana
3
0
0
Kapić Alen
Laby's Mengo 28
3
0
0
Kalabić Tarik
Hermes Ljubljana
3
0
0
Velkavrh Žan
Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Grbić Aleksandar
Trbovlje Zagorje A
3
0
0
Vrečič Mark
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3
0
0
Dolinar Sašo
Dolomiti Dragomer
3
0
0
Hadžić Mark Antonio
Trbovlje Zagorje A
3
0
0
Ferfolja Mark
Bartog Trebnje
3
1
0
Bokal Žan
Trbovlje Zagorje A
3
2
0
Gostič Žiga
Vir
2
0
0
Planovšek Gašper
Trbovlje Zagorje A
2
0
0
Mahmutagič Ermin
Hermes Ljubljana
2
0
0
Zulfiqar Ali
Šmartno
2
0
0
Arh Blaž
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Budimlić Almin
Šmartno
2
0
0
Veljković Petar
Hermes Ljubljana
2
0
0
Hohnjec Jan
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2
0
0
Erce Leo
Črnuče
2
0
0
Vršič Enej
Šmartno
2
0
0
Gruden Oskar
Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Roš Jaka
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Kurtishi Besar
Kamnik
2
0
0
Žerjav Žiga
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Krupić Teo
Dolomiti Dragomer
2
0
0
Zupančič Luka
Bartog Trebnje
2
0
0
Angelov Boris
Vir
2
0
0
Tome Jan
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Beganović Nail
Hermes Ljubljana
2
0
0
Gashi Vesel
Hermes Ljubljana
2
0
0
Lipicer Blaž
Šmartno
2
0
0
Smole Brin
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Lorger Luka
Dolomiti Dragomer
2
0
0
Rašić Gabrijel
Šmartno
2
1
0
Mihajlov Sergej
Kamnik
2
2
0
Ziaei Ziabari Seyed Ali
Črnuče
2
0
1
Zaletel Matic
Komenda Virtus
1
0
0
Alukić Jan
Bartog Trebnje
1
0
0
Sejfić Amar
Komenda Virtus
1
0
0
Stamenković Marko
Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Muratović Adnan
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Bytyqi Endi
Trbovlje Zagorje A
1
0
0
Blagojević Marko
Šmartno
1
0
0
Keškič Jasmin
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
0
0
Bukovič Gal
Komenda Virtus
1
0
0
Seliškar Mark
Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Zupančič Maj
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Zulfiqar Yasin
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
0
0
Nerjovaj Djellzim
Kamnik
1
0
0
Grošelj Jan
Bartog Trebnje
1
0
0
Blaževič Kristijan
Kamnik
1
0
0
Avdić Benjamin
Hermes Ljubljana
1
0
0
Herman Gašper
Bartog Trebnje
1
0
0
Frantar Rijavec Blaž
Komenda Virtus
1
0
0
Pirc Verdinek Domen
Bartog Trebnje
1
0
0
Kosednar Robert
Hermes Ljubljana
1
0
0
Praprotnik Jaka
Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Sadikovič Ali
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
0
0
Nagode Jošt
Bartog Trebnje
1
0
0
Slivniker Bor
Šmartno
1
0
0
Duratović Alen
Trbovlje Zagorje A
1
0
0
Malovrh Jurij
Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Mencinger Žan
Kamnik
1
0
0
Babić Antonio
Trbovlje Zagorje A
1
0
0
Medic Aleksi Mikael
Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Hadžić Anis
Šmartno
1
0
0
Miklavc Žiga
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
0
0
Hrovat Tilen
Komenda Virtus
1
0
0
Pergovnik Maj
Komenda Virtus
1
0
0
Hren Urban
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Jereb Aljaž Anton
Hermes Ljubljana
1
0
0
Muhič Žiga
Črnuče
1
0
0
Medved Luka
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
0
0
Čehič Limoni Benjamin
Kamnik
1
0
0
Lorbek Jan
Šmartno
1
0
0
Vozel Tadej
Trbovlje Zagorje A
1
0
0
Raković Dino
Hermes Ljubljana
1
0
0
Kvas Andraž
Komenda Virtus
1
0
0
Pikelj Matic
Bartog Trebnje
1
0
0
Poglajen Nejc
Trbovlje Zagorje A
1
0
0
Zdešar Anže
Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Urana Kristjan
Bartog Trebnje
1
0
0
Vršič Aljaž
Šmartno
1
0
0
Nikolov Nik
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
1
0
Huskić Damir
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1
1
0
Frantar Rijavec Žan
Komenda Virtus
0
0
1
Stojčić Luka
Črnuče
0
0
1
Lipovec Jan
Dolomiti Dragomer
0
0
1
Boštjančič Matic
Šmartno
0
0
1
Kobilca Žiga
Vir
0
0
1
Boh Mark
Črnuče
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
13. krog 23.03.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Dolomiti 2 : 0
Ihan : Kočevje 1 : 0
Kolpa : Rudar Trbovlje 2 : 0
Cockta Kresnice : Jevnica 4 : 2
Bela krajina 2016 : Termit Moravče 2 : 2
MNZ Liga 2018/19
12. krog 23.03.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Vir 5 : 0
Črnuče : Litija 1 : 1