Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 25.08.18
06.09.18
Šmartno : Črnuče
9 : 2(3 : 1)
12.09.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Vir
7 : 0(3 : 0)
05.09.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Komenda Virtus
7 : 0(6 : 0)
06.09.18
Dren Vrhnika : Bartog Trebnje
4 : 2(1 : 1)
10.10.18
Trbovlje Zagorje A : Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 1(1 : 0)
25.08.18
Kamnik : Hermes Ljubljana
8 : 0(5 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
13.09.18
Črnuče : Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 2(0 : 1)
05.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Kamnik
3 : 0(3 : 0)
01.09.18
Bartog Trebnje : Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 3(0 : 2)
02.09.18
Komenda Virtus : Dren Vrhnika
1 : 9(1 : 3)
19.09.18
Vir : Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 6(1 : 3)
02.09.18
Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 2(1 : 1)
3. krog 08.09.18
09.09.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Črnuče
3 : 0(2 : 0)
08.09.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Šmartno
4 : 2(1 : 1)
09.09.18
Dren Vrhnika : Vir
6 : 0(4 : 0)
09.09.18
Trbovlje Zagorje A : Komenda Virtus
6 : 0(1 : 0)
09.09.18
Kamnik : Bartog Trebnje
1 : 3(1 : 2)
08.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 5(0 : 2)
4. krog 15.09.18
16.09.18
Črnuče : Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 6(0 : 2)
16.09.18
Bartog Trebnje : Hermes Ljubljana
3 : 2(1 : 0)
15.09.18
Komenda Virtus : Kamnik
0 : 3(0 : 1)
16.09.18
Vir : Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 10(0 : 6)
16.09.18
Šmartno : Dren Vrhnika
1 : 5(1 : 2)
16.09.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 2(2 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
22.09.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Črnuče
8 : 0(3 : 0)
22.09.18
Dren Vrhnika : Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 2(0 : 2)
23.09.18
Trbovlje Zagorje A : Šmartno
4 : 2(2 : 1)
22.09.18
Kamnik : Vir
6 : 0(3 : 0)
23.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Komenda Virtus
5 : 1(2 : 1)
23.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Bartog Trebnje
3 : 1(1 : 1)
6. krog 29.09.18
30.09.18
Črnuče : Bartog Trebnje
0 : 12(0 : 7)
29.09.18
Komenda Virtus : Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 9(0 : 2)
03.10.18
Vir : Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 1)
29.09.18
Šmartno : Kamnik
2 : 2(2 : 2)
30.09.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Trbovlje Zagorje A
1 : 2(1 : 1)
17.11.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Dren Vrhnika
1 : 5(1 : 1)
7. krog 06.10.18
06.10.18
Dren Vrhnika : Črnuče
4 : 0(1 : 0)
07.10.18
Trbovlje Zagorje A : Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 0(0 : 0)
07.10.18
Kamnik : Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 1(4 : 1)
06.10.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Šmartno
3 : 6(2 : 3)
07.10.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Vir
11 : 1(8 : 0)
07.10.18
Bartog Trebnje : Komenda Virtus
4 : 0(2 : 0)
8. krog 13.10.18
14.10.18
Črnuče : Komenda Virtus
0 : 1(0 : 0)
14.10.18
Vir : Bartog Trebnje
0 : 7(0 : 3)
13.10.18
Šmartno : Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 0(0 : 0)
14.10.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Hermes Ljubljana
9 : 1(3 : 0)
14.10.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Kamnik
2 : 2(0 : 1)
13.10.18
Dren Vrhnika : Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 2(0 : 1)
9. krog 20.10.18
20.10.18
Trbovlje Zagorje A : Črnuče
3 : 0()
21.10.18
Kamnik : Dren Vrhnika
3 : 0(0 : 0)
20.10.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 5(0 : 0)
21.10.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 2(3 : 1)
20.10.18
Bartog Trebnje : Šmartno
0 : 0(0 : 0)
20.10.18
Komenda Virtus : Vir
0 : 2(0 : 0)
10. krog 27.10.18
27.10.18
Črnuče : Vir
3 : 4(0 : 3)
28.10.18
Šmartno : Komenda Virtus
1 : 1(1 : 1)
27.10.18
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Bartog Trebnje
5 : 0(4 : 0)
28.10.18
Dolomiti Dragomer : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2(1 : 2)
24.11.18
Dren Vrhnika : Hermes Ljubljana
7 : 2(3 : 2)
28.10.18
Trbovlje Zagorje A : Kamnik
6 : 0(3 : 0)
11. krog 10.11.18
18.10.18
Kamnik : Črnuče
7 : 1(2 : 1)
11.11.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Trbovlje Zagorje A
0 : 7(0 : 2)
11.11.18
Laby's Mengo 28 : Dren Vrhnika
4 : 2(1 : 0)
11.11.18
Bartog Trebnje : Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 1(0 : 1)
11.11.18
Komenda Virtus : Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 2(0 : 1)
10.11.18
Vir : Šmartno
1 : 2(0 : 0)
12. krog 16.03.19
16.03.19
Črnuče : Šmartno
0 : 6(0 : 4)
03.04.19
Vir : Svoboda Ljubljana A
16.03.19
Komenda Virtus : Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 5(1 : 1)
17.03.19
Bartog Trebnje : Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2(0 : 1)
17.03.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Trbovlje Zagorje A
1 : 0(1 : 0)
16.03.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Kamnik
0 : 1(0 : 1)
13. krog 23.03.19
23.03.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Črnuče
5 : 0(1 : 0)
24.03.19
Kamnik : Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2(1 : 0)
24.03.19
Trbovlje Zagorje A : Bartog Trebnje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
23.03.19
Dren Vrhnika : Komenda Virtus
10 : 0(5 : 0)
24.03.19
Dolomiti Dragomer : Vir
8 : 0(6 : 0)
24.03.19
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Šmartno
5 : 4(3 : 2)
14. krog 30.03.19
31.03.19
Črnuče : Svoboda Ljubljana A
30.03.19
Šmartno : Dolomiti Dragomer
31.03.19
Vir : Dren Vrhnika
30.03.19
Komenda Virtus : Trbovlje Zagorje A
30.03.19
Bartog Trebnje : Kamnik
30.03.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Hermes Ljubljana
15. krog 06.04.19
06.04.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Črnuče
06.04.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Bartog Trebnje
06.04.19
Kamnik : Komenda Virtus
06.04.19
Trbovlje Zagorje A : Vir
06.04.19
Dren Vrhnika : Šmartno
06.04.19
Dolomiti Dragomer : Svoboda Ljubljana A
16. krog 13.04.19
13.04.19
Črnuče : Dolomiti Dragomer
13.04.19
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Dren Vrhnika
13.04.19
Šmartno : Trbovlje Zagorje A
13.04.19
Vir : Kamnik
13.04.19
Komenda Virtus : Hermes Ljubljana
13.04.19
Bartog Trebnje : Laby's Mengo 28
17. krog 20.04.19
20.04.19
Bartog Trebnje : Črnuče
20.04.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Komenda Virtus
20.04.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Vir
20.04.19
Kamnik : Šmartno
20.04.19
Trbovlje Zagorje A : Svoboda Ljubljana A
20.04.19
Dren Vrhnika : Dolomiti Dragomer
18. krog 27.04.19
27.04.19
Črnuče : Dren Vrhnika
27.04.19
Dolomiti Dragomer : Trbovlje Zagorje A
27.04.19
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Kamnik
27.04.19
Šmartno : Hermes Ljubljana
27.04.19
Vir : Laby's Mengo 28
27.04.19
Komenda Virtus : Bartog Trebnje
19. krog 11.05.19
11.05.19
Komenda Virtus : Črnuče
11.05.19
Bartog Trebnje : Vir
11.05.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Šmartno
11.05.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Svoboda Ljubljana A
11.05.19
Kamnik : Dolomiti Dragomer
11.05.19
Trbovlje Zagorje A : Dren Vrhnika
20. krog 18.05.19
18.05.19
Črnuče : Trbovlje Zagorje A
18.05.19
Dren Vrhnika : Kamnik
18.05.19
Dolomiti Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana
18.05.19
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Laby's Mengo 28
18.05.19
Šmartno : Bartog Trebnje
18.05.19
Vir : Komenda Virtus
21. krog 25.05.19
25.05.19
Vir : Črnuče
25.05.19
Komenda Virtus : Šmartno
25.05.19
Bartog Trebnje : Svoboda Ljubljana A
25.05.19
Laby's Mengo 28 : Dolomiti Dragomer
25.05.19
Hermes Ljubljana : Dren Vrhnika
25.05.19
Kamnik : Trbovlje Zagorje A
22. krog 01.06.19
01.06.19
Črnuče : Kamnik
01.06.19
Trbovlje Zagorje A : Hermes Ljubljana
01.06.19
Dren Vrhnika : Laby's Mengo 28
01.06.19
Dolomiti Dragomer : Bartog Trebnje
01.06.19
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Komenda Virtus
01.06.19
Šmartno : Vir