Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
3.liga starejši dečki 14/15
LESTVICA 18. krog 30.05.15
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
17
14
0
3
47:15
42
2.
17
12
1
4
49:14
37
3.
17
12
0
5
56:13
36
4.
17
10
3
4
52:22
33
5.
17
9
1
7
41:33
28
6.
17
8
1
8
36:41
25
7.
17
3
3
11
21:53
12
8.
9
3
1
5
21:19
10
9.
17
3
1
13
20:65
10
10.
17
1
1
15
10:78
4
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
18. krog 30.05.15
Krka
:
Termit Moravče
2:1 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Slovan B
2:6 (1:1)
Vir
:
Kamnik
0:3 (0:2)
Bela Krajina
:
Črnuče
6:0 (5:0)
17. krog 23.05.15
Kamnik
:
Bela Krajina
3:4 (1:2)
Termit Moravče
:
Komenda
8:0 (2:0)
MNK Ljubljana
:
Krka
3:5 (2:3)
Slovan B
:
Vir
1:4 (0:2)
16. krog 16.05.15
Komenda
:
MNK Ljubljana
4:1 (3:0)
Kamnik
:
Slovan B
4:0 (2:0)
Krka
:
Črnuče
3:0 (1:0)
Vir
:
Termit Moravče
1:0 (1:0)
15. krog 09.05.15
MNK Ljubljana
:
Vir
1:3 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Komenda
1:0 (1:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kamnik
2:1 (0:0)
Slovan B
:
Bela Krajina
3:4 (1:3)
14. krog 25.04.15
Kamnik
:
MNK Ljubljana
3:1 (2:0)
Bela Krajina
:
Krka
0:2 (0:2)
Vir
:
Črnuče
2:0 (1:0)
Slovan B
:
Termit Moravče
1:4 (0:3)
13. krog 18.04.15
Termit Moravče
:
Bela Krajina
2:0 (0:0)
MNK Ljubljana
:
Slovan B
2:2 (2:1)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik
2:1 (0:1)
Krka
:
Komenda
3:0 ()
12. krog 11.04.15
Vir
:
Krka
0:1 (0:0)
Bela Krajina
:
Komenda
4:0 (2:0)
Termit Moravče
:
MNK Ljubljana
8:1 (3:1)
Slovan B
:
Črnuče
2:0 (2:0)
11. krog 04.04.15
Komenda
:
Vir
0:5 (0:0)
Krka
:
Kamnik
2:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Termit Moravče
0:0 (0:0)
MNK Ljubljana
:
Bela Krajina
1:0 (0:0)
10. krog 28.03.15
Kamnik
:
Komenda
6:0 (4:0)
Bela Krajina
:
Vir
3:2 (1:1)
Slovan B
:
Krka
0:5 (0:1)
MNK Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
1:6 (0:3)
1. krog 31.10.14
Vrhnika Borovnica
:
Termit Moravče
1:1 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
MNK Ljubljana
3:0 (0:0)
Krka
:
Slovan B
2:0 (0:0)
Vir
:
Bela Krajina
5:0 (2:0)
Komenda
:
Kamnik
0:12 (0:5)
9. krog 25.10.14
Termit Moravče
:
Krka
3:1 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Bela Krajina
5:0 (2:0)
Kamnik
:
Vir
0:1 (0:0)
Slovan B
:
Komenda
1:1 (1:0)
Vrhnika Borovnica
:
MNK Ljubljana
7:1 (3:1)
8. krog 18.10.14
Bela Krajina
:
Kamnik
0:2 (0:0)
Vrhnika Borovnica
:
Črnuče
0:5 (0:2)
Komenda
:
Termit Moravče
1:3 (0:2)
Vir
:
Slovan B
0:0 (0:0)
Krka
:
MNK Ljubljana
7:0 (5:0)
7. krog 11.10.14
Slovan B
:
Kamnik
0:6 (0:4)
Črnuče
:
Krka
2:3 (1:2)
Termit Moravče
:
Vir
2:1 (1:0)
MNK Ljubljana
:
Komenda
3:0 (1:0)
Vrhnika Borovnica
:
Bela Krajina
7:1 (4:0)
6. krog 04.10.14
Vir
:
MNK Ljubljana
4:0 (1:0)
Krka
:
Vrhnika Borovnica
3:0 (2:0)
Bela Krajina
:
Slovan B
3:2 (3:0)
Kamnik
:
Termit Moravče
2:0 (1:0)
Komenda
:
Črnuče
1:5 (0:1)
5. krog 27.09.14
Črnuče
:
Vir
1:6 (0:4)
Termit Moravče
:
Slovan B
7:0 (4:0)
Krka
:
Bela Krajina
4:0 (0:0)
Vrhnika Borovnica
:
Komenda
5:0 (3:0)
MNK Ljubljana
:
Kamnik
1:5 (1:3)
4. krog 20.09.14
Kamnik
:
Črnuče
4:0 (3:0)
Vir
:
Vrhnika Borovnica
3:0 (0:0)
Bela Krajina
:
Termit Moravče
3:3 (0:2)
Komenda
:
Krka
0:3 (0:2)
Slovan B
:
MNK Ljubljana
1:2 (0:2)
3. krog 13.09.14
MNK Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
2:4 (0:3)
Komenda
:
Bela Krajina
0:5 (0:1)
Krka
:
Vir
1:5 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Slovan B
6:0 (3:0)
2. krog 06.09.14
Termit Moravče
:
Črnuče
4:5 (1:2)
Vir
:
Komenda
7:1 (3:1)
Bela Krajina
:
MNK Ljubljana
3:0 (0:0)
Slovan B
:
Vrhnika Borovnica
2:1 (2:0)
Kamnik
:
Krka
1:0 (0:0)