Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
3.liga starejši dečki 14/15
1. krog 31.10.14
08.11.14
Vir : Bela Krajina
5:0(2:0)
15.11.14
Komenda : Kamnik
0:12(0:5)
02.11.14
Krka : Slovan B
2:0(0:0)
31.10.14
Vrhnika Borovnica : Termit Moravče
1:1(0:0)
31.10.14
Črnuče : MNK Ljubljana
3:0(0:0)
2. krog 06.09.14
07.09.14
Bela Krajina : MNK Ljubljana
3:0(0:0)
06.09.14
Termit Moravče : Črnuče
4:5(1:2)
07.09.14
Slovan B : Vrhnika Borovnica
2:1(2:0)
07.09.14
Kamnik : Krka
1:0(0:0)
06.09.14
Vir : Komenda
7:1(3:1)
3. krog 13.09.14
13.09.14
Komenda : Bela Krajina
0:5(0:1)
13.09.14
Krka : Vir
1:5(1:1)
14.09.14
Vrhnika Borovnica : Kamnik
()
17.09.14
Črnuče : Slovan B
6:0(3:0)
12.09.14
MNK Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
2:4(0:3)
4. krog 20.09.14
21.09.14
Bela Krajina : Termit Moravče
3:3(0:2)
21.09.14
Slovan B : MNK Ljubljana
1:2(0:2)
20.09.14
Kamnik : Črnuče
4:0(3:0)
20.09.14
Vir : Vrhnika Borovnica
3:0(0:0)
21.09.14
Komenda : Krka
0:3(0:2)
5. krog 27.09.14
28.09.14
Krka : Bela Krajina
4:0(0:0)
28.09.14
Vrhnika Borovnica : Komenda
5:0(3:0)
27.09.14
Črnuče : Vir
1:6(0:4)
28.09.14
MNK Ljubljana : Kamnik
1:5(1:3)
28.09.14
Termit Moravče : Slovan B
7:0(4:0)
6. krog 04.10.14
05.10.14
Bela Krajina : Slovan B
3:2(3:0)
05.10.14
Kamnik : Termit Moravče
2:0(1:0)
04.10.14
Vir : MNK Ljubljana
4:0(1:0)
08.10.14
Komenda : Črnuče
1:5(0:1)
04.10.14
Krka : Vrhnika Borovnica
3:0(2:0)
7. krog 11.10.14
23.10.14
Vrhnika Borovnica : Bela Krajina
7:1(4:0)
11.10.14
Črnuče : Krka
2:3(1:2)
12.10.14
MNK Ljubljana : Komenda
3:0(1:0)
11.10.14
Termit Moravče : Vir
2:1(1:0)
11.10.14
Slovan B : Kamnik
0:6(0:4)
8. krog 18.10.14
18.10.14
Bela Krajina : Kamnik
0:2(0:0)
18.10.14
Vir : Slovan B
0:0(0:0)
18.10.14
Komenda : Termit Moravče
1:3(0:2)
18.10.14
Krka : MNK Ljubljana
7:0(5:0)
18.10.14
Vrhnika Borovnica : Črnuče
0:5(0:2)
9. krog 25.10.14
25.10.14
Črnuče : Bela Krajina
5:0(2:0)
06.11.14
Vrhnika Borovnica : MNK Ljubljana
7:1(3:1)
25.10.14
Termit Moravče : Krka
3:1(0:1)
26.10.14
Slovan B : Komenda
1:1(1:0)
25.10.14
Kamnik : Vir
0:1(0:0)
10. krog 28.03.15
28.03.15
Bela Krajina : Vir
28.03.15
Kamnik : Komenda
28.03.15
Slovan B : Krka
28.03.15
Termit Moravče : PROSTA EKIPA
28.03.15
MNK Ljubljana : Črnuče
11. krog 04.04.15
04.04.15
MNK Ljubljana : Bela Krajina
04.04.15
Črnuče : Termit Moravče
04.04.15
PROSTA EKIPA : Slovan B
04.04.15
Krka : Kamnik
04.04.15
Komenda : Vir
12. krog 11.04.15
11.04.15
Bela Krajina : Komenda
11.04.15
Vir : Krka
11.04.15
Kamnik : PROSTA EKIPA
11.04.15
Slovan B : Črnuče
11.04.15
Termit Moravče : MNK Ljubljana
13. krog 18.04.15
18.04.15
Termit Moravče : Bela Krajina
18.04.15
MNK Ljubljana : Slovan B
18.04.15
Črnuče : Kamnik
18.04.15
PROSTA EKIPA : Vir
18.04.15
Krka : Komenda
14. krog 25.04.15
25.04.15
Bela Krajina : Krka
25.04.15
Komenda : PROSTA EKIPA
25.04.15
Vir : Črnuče
25.04.15
Kamnik : MNK Ljubljana
25.04.15
Slovan B : Termit Moravče
15. krog 09.05.15
09.05.15
Slovan B : Bela Krajina
09.05.15
Termit Moravče : Kamnik
09.05.15
MNK Ljubljana : Vir
09.05.15
Črnuče : Komenda
09.05.15
PROSTA EKIPA : Krka
16. krog 16.05.15
16.05.15
Bela Krajina : PROSTA EKIPA
16.05.15
Krka : Črnuče
16.05.15
Komenda : MNK Ljubljana
16.05.15
Vir : Termit Moravče
16.05.15
Kamnik : Slovan B
17. krog 23.05.15
23.05.15
Kamnik : Bela Krajina
23.05.15
Slovan B : Vir
23.05.15
Termit Moravče : Komenda
23.05.15
MNK Ljubljana : Krka
23.05.15
Črnuče : PROSTA EKIPA
18. krog 30.05.15
30.05.15
Bela Krajina : Črnuče
30.05.15
MNK Ljubljana : PROSTA EKIPA
30.05.15
Krka : Termit Moravče
30.05.15
Komenda : Slovan B
30.05.15
Vir : Kamnik