Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
3. liga starejši dečki 14/15
Zapisnik: 5. krog 27.09.2014
TEKMA: Termit Moravče - Slovan B 7:0
Datum: 28.09.14 - 12.00
Moravče - Moravče Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Josipovič Luka
1. pomočnik: Josipovič Jaka
2. pomočnik: Huskić Dino
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Bibič David (V)
2001
2
Škarja Nejc
2000
3
Per Klemen
2001
4
Rotar Gašper
2001
5
Remšak Žiga
2001
6
Mal Domen
2001
7
Urbanija Erik
2001
8
Novak Anže (K)
2001
9
Lipovec Anže
2000
10
Vidergar Primož
2000
11
Malik Nejc
2001
Slovan B
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Slak Žan (V)
2002
2
Žagar Rok
2001
3
Krebs Aleksander
2001
4
Karadžić Aleksandar (K)
2001
5
Vidaković Bojan
2002
6
Pandžić Alen
2001
7
Kraljič Matic
2001
8
Zulfiqar Yasin
2001
9
Gašparič Blaž
2001
10
Cussigh Blaž
2001
11
Zulfiqar Ali
2000
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Avbelj Blaž (V)
2001
13
Bizilj Matic
2000
14
Štojs Alex
2001
15
Lukati Podmiljšak Erik
2001
17
Verbajs Robi
2000
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Selaković Timotej
2002
14
Ivanović Miroslav
2001
15
Bukovec Jan
2002
16
Ris Gabriel
2002
17
Martinc Gašper
2002
18
Perme Jan
2002
19
Smajić Admir
2002
Trener
STRELCI
Termit Moravče
1:0     7 - Urbanija Erik (8')
2:0     7 - Urbanija Erik (19')
3:0     10 - Vidergar Primož (24')
4:0     9 - Lipovec Anže (35')
5:0     11 - Malik Nejc (42')
6:0     4 - Rotar Gašper (48')
7:0     8 - Novak Anže (70')
Slovan B
OPOMINJANI
Termit Moravče
2 - Škarja Nejc (40')
13 - Bizilj Matic (65')
Slovan B
6 - Pandžić Alen (60')
7 - Kraljič Matic (65')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec
41'
15 - Lukati Podmiljšak Erik
41'
9 - Lipovec Anže
41'
14 - Štojs Alex
41'
11 - Malik Nejc
48'
13 - Bizilj Matic
48'
3 - Per Klemen
48'
12 - Avbelj Blaž
48'
1 - Bibič David
51'
17 - Verbajs Robi
51'
7 - Urbanija Erik
Slovan B
Minuta
Igralec
35'
17 - Martinc Gašper
35'
11 - Zulfiqar Ali
35'
13 - Selaković Timotej
35'
3 - Krebs Aleksander
41'
15 - Bukovec Jan
41'
10 - Cussigh Blaž
51'
18 - Perme Jan
51'
4 - Karadžić Aleksandar
57'
14 - Ivanović Miroslav
57'
2 - Žagar Rok

REZULTATI TEKEM