Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
3.liga starejši dečki 14/15
LISTA STRELCEV 18. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Agovič Ervin
Kamnik
22
0
0
Lipovec Anže
Termit Moravče
17
0
0
Švigelj Urh
Vir
14
1
0
Urbanija Erik
Termit Moravče
12
1
0
Šterk Erik
Bela Krajina
10
0
0
Strmec Jan
Bela Krajina
10
1
0
Fašing Žiga
Vir
9
0
0
Djukanović Darko
Črnuče
9
0
0
Šajnovič Tadej
Bela Krajina
7
0
0
Stojnić Vanja
Vir
7
0
0
Lukić Sandi
Slovan B
7
1
0
Sivonjić Filip
Krka
7
3
0
Angelov Boris
Vir
6
0
0
Mehle Oskar
Vir
6
0
0
Vidergar Primož
Termit Moravče
6
0
0
Zver Luka
Črnuče
6
0
0
Malik Nejc
Termit Moravče
5
0
0
Rotar Gašper
Termit Moravče
5
0
0
Tepić Amir
Kamnik
5
0
0
Jeretina Nik
Kamnik
5
0
0
Markovič Rok
Črnuče
5
0
0
Gashi Albin
Komenda
4
0
0
Olarević Daniel
Slovan B
4
0
0
Kraljič Matic
Slovan B
4
0
0
Bubnjević Pero
Krka
4
0
0
Bubnjević Ognjen
Krka
4
0
0
Judež Matija
Krka
4
0
0
Pivec Gal
Kamnik
4
0
0
Svete Ritonja Mark
Vrhnika Borovnica
4
0
0
Goršič Maks
Črnuče
4
0
0
Stanič Jakob
Črnuče
4
0
0
Dakić Damijan
Črnuče
4
1
1
Jocinger Benjamin
MNK Ljubljana
3
0
0
Janev Nikola
MNK Ljubljana
3
0
0
Dajčman Žiga
Bela Krajina
3
0
0
Stopar Blaž
Krka
3
0
0
Marjanović Nikola
Krka
3
0
0
Chochkov Darko
Kamnik
3
0
0
Markovič Antonijo
Kamnik
3
0
0
Mihajlov Sergej
Kamnik
3
0
0
Jančevski Tin
Črnuče
3
0
0
Gazibarić David
Črnuče
3
0
0
Grgasovič Jure
MNK Ljubljana
3
1
0
Mađeruh Sašo
Bela Krajina
3
1
0
Trček Žiga
Vrhnika Borovnica
3
1
0
Mencinger Žan
Kamnik
3
2
0
Bodonji Nemanja
MNK Ljubljana
2
0
1
Guštin Kris
MNK Ljubljana
2
0
0
Drobež Mark
Komenda
2
0
0
Pavlin Tilen
Krka
2
0
0
Kramer Gregor
Krka
2
0
0
Dželadini Altin
Krka
2
0
0
Pavlović Michael
Krka
2
0
0
Ramadani Tauljant
Vir
2
0
0
Šabeder Vilčnik Matija
Vir
2
0
0
Hrženjak Jure
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Lukati Podmiljšak Erik
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Ajazaj Endrit
Kamnik
2
0
0
Spruk Nejc
Kamnik
2
0
0
Nagode Nik
Vrhnika Borovnica
2
0
0
Kohne Matevž
Vrhnika Borovnica
2
0
0
Jereb Aljaž Anton
MNK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Tegeltija Luka
MNK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Šneberger Nejc
MNK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Blagojevič David
MNK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Fabjančič Jakob
MNK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Dević Lazar
Komenda
1
0
0
Žlindra David
Komenda
1
0
0
Zaletel Matic
Komenda
1
0
0
Uranič Matic
Komenda
1
0
0
Lampe Luka
Slovan B
1
0
0
Zulfiqar Ali
Slovan B
1
0
0
Ivanović Miroslav
Slovan B
1
0
0
Ilenič Blaž
Bela Krajina
1
0
0
Hidanovič Stariha Emilio
Bela Krajina
1
0
0
Delić Edvin Nik
Bela Krajina
1
0
0
Vrhovnik Matija
Krka
1
0
0
Hrastar Žiga
Krka
1
0
0
Luštek Peter
Krka
1
0
0
Hrka Uroš
Krka
1
0
0
Avdibašić Tarik
Krka
1
0
0
Kompan Adam
Krka
1
0
0
Čolić David
Krka
1
0
0
Nose Aljaž
Krka
1
0
0
Mrvič Matic
Krka
1
0
0
Šušteršič Jan
Vir
1
0
0
Zgonc Urban
Vir
1
0
0
Kobilca Žiga
Vir
1
0
0
Remšak Žiga
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Per Klemen
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Novak Anže
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Lavrič Žiga
Kamnik
1
0
0
Kocijančič Nejc
Vrhnika Borovnica
1
0
0
Rastoder Alen
Vrhnika Borovnica
1
0
0
Podobnik Luka
Vrhnika Borovnica
1
0
0
Seliškar Mark
Vrhnika Borovnica
1
0
0
Gorza Jan
Vrhnika Borovnica
1
0
0
Zalokar Jan
Vrhnika Borovnica
1
0
0
Mulec Mark
Vrhnika Borovnica
1
0
0
Vukičevič David
Vrhnika Borovnica
1
0
0
Ifko Krajnc Rok
Črnuče
1
0
0
Košir Nejc
Črnuče
1
0
0
Verbič Nejc
Črnuče
1
0
0
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM