Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 7. krog 12.10.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
7
7
0
0
25:6
21
2.
6
6
0
0
29:2
18
3.
6
5
0
1
29:8
15
4.
6
4
1
1
34:8
13
5.
7
3
2
2
14:9
11
6.
7
3
1
3
14:18
10
7.
6
3
0
3
19:12
9
8.
6
3
0
3
17:11
9
9.
6
2
0
4
15:17
6
10.
7
1
1
5
7:34
4
11.
6
1
0
5
4:19
3
12.
7
0
2
5
8:32
2
13.
7
0
1
6
4:43
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
7. krog 12.10.19
Kolpa
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Ljubljana Hermes
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Slovan B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Arne tabor 69 B
10 : 1 (7 : 1)
Ihan
:
Komenda B
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
6. krog 05.10.19
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Ihan
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Kočevje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Komenda B
:
Vir
2:1 (2:0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Kolpa
3 : 2 (3 : 2)
Arne tabor 69 B
:
Slovan B
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Črnuče
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
5. krog 28.09.19
Kočevje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Arne tabor 69 B
3 : 3 (0 : 1)
Slovan B
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Ihan
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Šmartno
6 : 3 (4 : 0)
Vir
:
Ljubljana Hermes
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
4. krog 21.09.19
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Komenda B
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Slovan B
7 : 1 (4 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Črnuče
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne tabor 69 B
:
Ihan
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Kočevje
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Vir
9 : 1 (5 : 0)
3. krog 14.09.19
Komenda B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Kočevje
:
Kolpa
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Slovan B
:
Šmartno
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ihan
:
Krim RollJet
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Arne tabor 69 B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 6 (1 : 3)
2. krog 07.09.19
Komenda B
:
Arne tabor 69 B
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 4 (2 : 3)
Kolpa
:
Slovan B
11 : 1 (7 : 1)
Krim RollJet
:
Vir
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ihan
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Črnuče
7 : 0 (1 : 0)
1. krog 31.08.19
Ihan
:
Šmartno
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Komenda B
:
Krim RollJet
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Vir
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Slovan B
:
Kočevje
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Arne tabor 69 B
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Kolpa
0 : 11 (0 : 1)