Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 10. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Dremelj Žiga
Ljubljana Hermes
19
0
0
Jakupović Aldin
Laby's Mengo 28
16
0
0
Pezdirc Domen
Kolpa
14
0
0
Štukelj Jakob
Kolpa
10
0
0
Ružnić Arijan
Laby's Mengo 28
10
0
0
Jančar Aljaž
Ihan
10
2
0
Krasniqi Nazif
Svoboda Kisovec
9
0
0
Burkeljca Mark
Laby's Mengo 28
8
0
0
Šneler Enej
Kočevje
7
0
0
Bohinc Hušič Klemen
Komenda B
7
0
0
Malkoč Korez Aljaž
Komenda B
7
0
0
Vipavec Val
Kolpa
7
1
0
Vrtačnik Gašper
Svoboda Kisovec
6
0
0
Cimerman Kristjan
Ihan
6
0
0
Alić Adis
Ljubljana Hermes
5
0
0
Ismailovski Aris
Ljubljana Hermes
5
0
0
Vehovec Mark
Krim RollJet
5
0
0
Lukek David
Kolpa
5
0
0
Jenko Matej
Komenda B
5
0
0
Ravnjak Nik
Svoboda Kisovec
5
0
0
Garbajs Matic
Šmartno
4
0
0
Rašić Robert
Kočevje
4
0
0
Stojoski Viktor
Krim RollJet
4
0
0
Repanšek Jakob
Arne tabor 69 B
4
0
0
Razpotnik Rok
Ihan
4
0
0
Gromilić Damir
Laby's Mengo 28
4
0
0
Puc Tomas
Arne tabor 69 B
4
1
0
Kolmanič Žiga
Kočevje
4
1
0
Škrjanec Miha
Šmartno
3
0
0
Madunić Jure
Ljubljana Hermes
3
0
0
Nesimović Muris
Svoboda Kisovec
3
0
0
Kacanolli Endrit
Ljubljana Hermes
3
0
0
Stupar Luka
Kočevje
3
0
0
Zupanič Jurij
Kočevje
3
0
0
Zrim Jaka
Komenda B
3
0
0
Gashi Orges
Ljubljana Hermes
3
0
0
Poppe Til David
Šmartno
3
0
0
Cvar Luka
Krim RollJet
3
1
0
Stupar Sven
Krim RollJet
3
1
0
Omerović Dejvid
Šmartno
3
2
0
Trampuš Maks
Šmartno
2
0
0
Atelj Luka
Slovan B
2
0
0
Pirc Žan
Ihan
2
0
0
Dovč Ažbe
Šmartno
2
0
0
Sodnik Maks
Komenda B
2
0
0
Rozman Mitja
Ljubljana Hermes
2
0
0
Begić Jesenšek Benjamin
Slovan B
2
0
0
Kaliope Žiga
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Šular Anže
Vir
2
0
0
Kuhar Luka
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Adrović Benjamin
Slovan B
2
0
0
Dornik Šelb Andraž
Črnuče
2
0
0
Blatnik Aljaž
Vir
2
0
0
Novak Nejc
Ihan
2
0
0
Šerbić Patrik
Ljubljana Hermes
2
0
0
Kolenc Verbič Martin
Arne tabor 69 B
2
0
0
Fegeš Anže
Šmartno
2
0
0
Stekić Jan
Kočevje
2
0
0
Slapnik Moškrič Izak
Komenda B
2
0
0
Hudorovič Kristjan
Kolpa
2
0
0
Šular Matic
Vir
2
2
0
Delkot Jure
Kolpa
2
2
0
Sterle Nikolaj
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Jelača Teo
Slovan B
1
0
0
Renko Matjaž
Črnuče
1
0
0
Veladžić Tilen
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Škvorc Rok
Črnuče
1
0
0
Drevenšek Tim
Ihan
1
0
0
Horvat Žiga
Črnuče
1
0
0
Razpotnik Aljaž
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Veladžić Eldar
Vir
1
0
0
Sivić Sedmin
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Kovačič Lovro
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Križaj Nejc
Krim RollJet
1
0
0
Novak Črt
Kočevje
1
0
0
Huremagić Sandi
Slovan B
1
0
0
Samardžič Nejc
Črnuče
1
0
0
Rezar Mai
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Zupančič Jaka
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Tičar Matic
Vir
1
0
0
Merkun Oskar
Vir
1
0
0
Cerar Uroš
Ihan
1
0
0
Zickero Taj
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Urbančič Adrian
Kolpa
1
0
0
Perovšek Jon
Slovan B
1
0
0
Rajhard Nik
Vir
1
0
0
Turičnik Simon
Vir
1
0
0
Kovač Črt
Črnuče
1
0
0
Kalabić Amar
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Maček Anže
Komenda B
1
0
0
Tomac Tilen
Kočevje
1
0
0
Mrkonjič Mario
Slovan B
1
0
0
Jančar Erazem
Ihan
1
1
0
Pezdirc Miha
Kolpa
1
1
0
Stariha Tim
Kolpa
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol