Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 10. krog 06.11.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
9
9
0
0
62:3
27
2.
10
8
1
1
63:6
25
3.
10
5
3
2
32:16
18
4.
10
5
3
2
21:10
18
5.
9
5
2
2
32:13
17
6.
10
4
4
2
14:15
16
7.
10
5
0
5
17:21
15
8.
7
3
2
2
25:11
11
9.
10
3
2
5
20:28
11
10.
10
1
4
5
6:28
7
11.
8
2
1
5
7:47
7
12.
10
2
0
8
19:62
6
13.
10
1
1
8
13:40
4
14.
9
1
1
7
4:35
4
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
10. krog 06.11.21
Kolpa
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Ivančna Gorica
:
NK Kočevje Krka
1 : 6 (1 : 3)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Komenda A
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
ND Slovan
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
ND Slovan
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Kočevje Krka
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda A
:
Bravo
4 : 2 (2 : 2)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
10 : 0 (6 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
NK KRIM
8 : 0 (6 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Kolpa
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK DOMŽALE
:
Ivančna Gorica
13 : 0 (4 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK DOMŽALE
1 : 6 (0 : 4)
Kolpa
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Bravo
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Kočevje Krka
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Komenda A
0 : 11 (0 : 7)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
KAMNIK
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK KRIM
:
ND Slovan
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
Komenda A
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK KRIM
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK DOMŽALE
:
NK Kočevje Krka
6 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ND Slovan
:
Kolpa
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
NK KRIM
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
KAMNIK
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
NK Kočevje Krka
:
Komenda A
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
ND Slovan
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
5. krog 25.09.21
Kolpa
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 6 (1 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Ivančna Gorica
7 : 2 (3 : 1)
KAMNIK
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda A
:
NK DOMŽALE
1 : 5 (0 : 5)
ND Slovan
:
Bravo
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK KRIM
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Kočevje Krka
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Kolpa
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK DOMŽALE
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
ND Slovan
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
NK Kočevje Krka
:
KAMNIK
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Komenda A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Bravo
:
NK KRIM
9 : 0 (6 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
Kolpa
:
Bravo
3 : 7 (1 : 6)
NK KRIM
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 6 (0 : 6)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
NK Kočevje Krka
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
KAMNIK
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 13 (0 : 7)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Komenda A
5 : 0 (0 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
Bravo
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kolpa
7 : 3 (6 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK KRIM
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Kočevje Krka
:
ND Slovan
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda A
:
KAMNIK
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK DOMŽALE
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
1. krog 28.08.21
KAMNIK
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 13 (0 : 7)
Bravo
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK KRIM
:
NK Kočevje Krka
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
Ivančna Gorica
7 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Komenda A
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 5 (0 : 0)